gesamt |
---|
12:0 |
gesamt |
---|
11:0 |
gesamt |
---|
10:1 |
gesamt |
---|
5:0 |
gesamt |
---|
7:3 |
gesamt |
---|
6:2 |
gesamt |
---|
5:1 |
gesamt |
---|
5:1 |
gesamt |
---|
4:0 |
gesamt |
---|
7:4 |
gesamt |
---|
6:3 |
gesamt |
---|
5:2 |
gesamt |
---|
4:1 |
gesamt |
---|
3:1 |
gesamt |
---|
5:4 |
gesamt |
---|
4:3 |
gesamt |
---|
3:2 |
gesamt |
---|
5:5 |
gesamt |
---|
2:2 |
gesamt |
---|
5:6 |
gesamt |
---|
1:3 |
gesamt |
---|
3:6 |
gesamt |
---|
2:5 |
gesamt |
---|
1:4 |
gesamt |
---|
1:4 |
gesamt |
---|
1:5 |
gesamt |
---|
0:4 |
gesamt |
---|
0:6 |
Top | Name | Mannschaft | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Halcour
Tom Heiße |
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 12:0 | +12 | (10.013) |
2 |
Teodor Yordanov
Tom Mykietyn |
TTC Vernich | 11:0 | +11 | (9.811) |
3 |
Christian Strack
Ewgenij Milchin |
SC Buschhausen | 10:1 | +9 | 9.159 |
4 |
Christoph Waltemode
Richard Prause |
TG 1953 Langenselbold | 5:0 | +5 | (9.05) |
5 |
Patryk Jendrzejewski
Marco Grohmann |
TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf | 7:3 | +4 | 7.8 |
6 |
Vladislav Broda
Frederik Duda |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 6:2 | +4 | 6.638 |
7 |
Florian Wagner
Patrick Leis |
TTC Champions Düsseldorf | 5:1 | +4 | 7.05 |
8 |
Jochen Schmitt
Carsten Zulauf |
TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf | 5:1 | +4 | 7.05 |
9 |
Krzysztof Wloczko
Krzysztof Zielinski |
TTC Altena | 4:0 | +4 | (7.9) |
10 |
Björn Fröhlich Wagenbach
Mathias Stockhofe |
TuS 1884 Kriftel | 7:4 | +3 | 7.202 |
11 |
Peter Sereda
Mukhamed Kushkhov |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 6:3 | +3 | 7.317 |
12 |
Andreas Küppers
Andreas Konzer |
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 5:2 | +3 | 6.35 |
13 |
Saha Sourav
Andrej Bondarev |
VfR Fehlheim 1929 | 4:1 | +3 | 7.825 |
14 |
Tobias Slanina
Philipp Mykietyn |
TTC Vernich | 3:1 | +2 | 6.413 |
15 |
Jonas Franzel
Sebastian Frintrop |
SC Buschhausen | 5:4 | +1 | 5.367 |
16 |
Minh Tran Le
Dominik Halcour |
TTC Champions Düsseldorf | 4:3 | +1 | 7.275 |
17 |
Simon Offermann
Philipp Mykietyn |
TTC Vernich | 3:2 | +1 | 5.55 |
18 |
Ara Karakulak
Nils Maiworm |
TTC Altena | 5:5 | 0 | 6.3 |
19 |
Jens Kurkowski
Filip Stefanov |
VfR Fehlheim 1929 | 2:2 | 0 | 6.625 |
20 |
Evgueni Chtchetinine
Frank Müller |
TTC Champions Düsseldorf | 5:6 | -1 | 5.991 |
21 |
Andreas Schreitz
Sascha Röhr |
TG 1953 Langenselbold | 1:3 | -2 | 5.138 |
22 |
Steffen Potthoff
Kai Schlowinsky |
SC Buschhausen | 3:6 | -3 | 5.8 |
23 |
Florian Buch
Michal Wierzchowski |
TTC Altena | 2:5 | -3 | 5.425 |
24 |
Axel Fischer
Oliver Bovians |
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 1:4 | -3 | 4.85 |
25 |
Christian Schneider
Tobias Schneider |
TuS 1884 Kriftel | 1:4 | -3 | 4.85 |
26 |
Ingo Voss
Martin Schlicht |
TuS 1884 Kriftel | 1:5 | -4 | 2.85 |
27 |
Axel Fischer
Robin Anders |
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 0:4 | -4 | (3.65) |
28 |
Kevin Eggers
Pascal Altmann |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 0:6 | -6 | (3.6) |