gesamt |
---|
13:2 |
gesamt |
---|
12:1 |
gesamt |
---|
12:1 |
gesamt |
---|
11:2 |
gesamt |
---|
12:5 |
gesamt |
---|
12:5 |
gesamt |
---|
11:4 |
gesamt |
---|
6:2 |
gesamt |
---|
6:2 |
gesamt |
---|
8:5 |
gesamt |
---|
4:1 |
gesamt |
---|
10:8 |
gesamt |
---|
6:4 |
gesamt |
---|
4:2 |
gesamt |
---|
3:1 |
gesamt |
---|
7:6 |
gesamt |
---|
3:3 |
gesamt |
---|
3:3 |
gesamt |
---|
6:7 |
gesamt |
---|
4:5 |
gesamt |
---|
3:4 |
gesamt |
---|
2:4 |
gesamt |
---|
1:3 |
gesamt |
---|
0:4 |
gesamt |
---|
0:5 |
gesamt |
---|
2:9 |
gesamt |
---|
1:9 |
gesamt |
---|
1:11 |
Top | Name | Mannschaft | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Roman Rezetka
Pavol Mego |
SV SCHOTT Jena | 13:2 | +11 | 9.225 |
2 |
Gaston Alto
Tobias Ehret |
TSV Windsbach | 12:1 | +11 | 9.627 |
3 |
Darius Tomasz Kabacinski
David Palkovsky |
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein | 12:1 | +11 | 8.221 |
4 |
Andras Podpinka
Zoltan Csetle |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 11:2 | +9 | 8.883 |
5 |
Frantisek Krcil
Hannes Hörmann |
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein | 12:5 | +7 | 8.232 |
6 |
Jacek Nowokunski
Karol Zarski |
DJK TTV Biederitz | 12:5 | +7 | 8.232 |
7 |
Tibor Spanik
Leonard Süß |
SV SCHOTT Jena | 11:4 | +7 | 9 |
8 |
Nico Müller
Ziad Wael |
SV SCHOTT Jena | 6:2 | +4 | 6.638 |
9 |
Daniel Weber
Michael Dudek |
SpVgg Thalkirchen e.V. | 6:2 | +4 | 7.825 |
10 |
Antek-Antoni Wittkowski
Yhya Mosslly |
SV Aufbau Altenburg | 8:5 | +3 | 7.973 |
11 |
Stanislav Chornobaiev
Maximilian Zuckerriedel |
TTC Holzhausen | 4:1 | +3 | 8.175 |
12 |
Aleksandr Smirnov
Pawel Kibala |
SV Aufbau Altenburg | 10:8 | +2 | 7.167 |
13 |
Berthold Pilsl
Christopher Egger |
TSV Gräfelfing e.V. | 6:4 | +2 | 5.9 |
14 |
Darius Heyden
Justin Huszti |
DJK TTV Biederitz | 4:2 | +2 | 6 |
15 |
Hendrik Fuß
Timo Arendt |
TTC Holzhausen | 3:1 | +2 | 7.263 |
16 |
Patrick Dudek
Christian Cavatoni |
SpVgg Thalkirchen e.V. | 7:6 | +1 | 6.898 |
17 |
Michael Dudek
Nick Deng |
SpVgg Thalkirchen e.V. | 3:3 | 0 | 4.95 |
18 |
Petr Husnik
Denis Emter |
TSV Windsbach | 3:3 | 0 | 5.25 |
19 |
Jonas Becker
Florian Schwalm |
TSV Gräfelfing e.V. | 6:7 | -1 | 6.154 |
20 |
Hendrik Fuß
Gregor Meinel |
TTC Holzhausen | 4:5 | -1 | 6.017 |
21 |
Jan Urbanek
Petr Husnik |
TSV Windsbach | 3:4 | -1 | 5.954 |
22 |
Daniel Weber
Matthias Ziermeier |
SpVgg Thalkirchen e.V. | 2:4 | -2 | 5.7 |
23 |
Darius Heyden
Klaidas Baranauskas |
DJK TTV Biederitz | 1:3 | -2 | 3.438 |
24 |
Andrei Labanau
Petros Sampakidis |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 0:4 | -4 | (3.65) |
25 |
Radoslaw Kulczycki
Klaidas Baranauskas |
DJK TTV Biederitz | 0:5 | -5 | (3.625) |
26 |
Patrick Wohlfahrt
Daniel Fehrle |
SV Aufbau Altenburg | 2:9 | -7 | 2.73 |
27 |
Maximilian Heeg
Daniel Bursian |
TSV Gräfelfing e.V. | 1:9 | -8 | 4 |
28 |
Sebastian Hegenberger
Matthias Danzer |
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein | 1:11 | -10 | 4.063 |