gesamt |
---|
10:0 |
gesamt |
---|
9:1 |
gesamt |
---|
9:3 |
gesamt |
---|
9:3 |
gesamt |
---|
7:3 |
gesamt |
---|
7:3 |
gesamt |
---|
6:2 |
gesamt |
---|
6:3 |
gesamt |
---|
4:2 |
gesamt |
---|
4:2 |
gesamt |
---|
3:1 |
gesamt |
---|
6:5 |
gesamt |
---|
4:3 |
gesamt |
---|
3:2 |
gesamt |
---|
3:2 |
gesamt |
---|
4:4 |
gesamt |
---|
3:3 |
gesamt |
---|
5:6 |
gesamt |
---|
2:3 |
gesamt |
---|
3:5 |
gesamt |
---|
1:3 |
gesamt |
---|
3:6 |
gesamt |
---|
1:5 |
gesamt |
---|
2:7 |
gesamt |
---|
1:7 |
Top | Name | Mannschaft | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carlos Andres Mühlbach
Michal Spalek |
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 10:0 | +10 | (10.25) |
2 |
Lukasz Dzikowski
Marin Kostadinov |
TTC Börde Magdeburg | 9:1 | +8 | 8.825 |
3 |
Jan Polansky
Miroslav Cervený |
1. TTV Schwarzenberg | 9:3 | +6 | 8.213 |
4 |
Dwain Schwarzer
Alexander Pazdyka |
MSV Hettstedt | 9:3 | +6 | 7.5 |
5 |
Krisztian Katus
Stanislav Chornobaiev |
TTC Lugau | 7:3 | +4 | 7.213 |
6 |
Jan Urbanek
Jan Vesely |
Post SV Zeulenroda | 7:3 | +4 | 6.938 |
7 |
Andrei Fiodarau
Philip Schädlich |
SV SCHOTT Jena | 6:2 | +4 | 7.747 |
8 |
Felix Cozmolici
Karol Zarski |
DJK TTV Biederitz | 6:3 | +3 | 7.425 |
9 |
Hendrik Fuß
Gregor Meinel |
TTC Holzhausen | 4:2 | +2 | 7.313 |
10 |
Petr Wasik
Thomas David |
TTC Lugau | 4:2 | +2 | 7.1 |
11 |
Andras Turoczy
Robert Kempe |
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 3:1 | +2 | 6.694 |
12 |
Ales Hanl
Denis Benes |
SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 | 6:5 | +1 | 6.943 |
13 |
Patrik Vlacuska
Hasan Bradei |
SV SCHOTT Jena | 4:3 | +1 | 6.382 |
14 |
Steffen Meier-Knietzsch
Lennart Bergauer |
1. TTV Schwarzenberg | 3:2 | +1 | 5.775 |
15 |
Andreas Wenzel
Philipp Tresselt |
TTV Hydro Nordhausen | 3:2 | +1 | 6.275 |
16 |
Radoslaw Kulczycki
Darius Heyden |
DJK TTV Biederitz | 4:4 | 0 | 5.328 |
17 |
Andras Turoczy
Nadeem Alwan |
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 3:3 | 0 | 5.35 |
18 |
Falko Hille
Maik Hoffmann |
SG Aufbau Schwerz 1966 | 5:6 | -1 | 4.984 |
19 |
Juan Carlos Brante
Jan Schwarzer |
SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 | 2:3 | -1 | 4.475 |
20 |
Jens Köhler
Lucas Hörhold |
TTC Börde Magdeburg | 3:5 | -2 | 4.947 |
21 |
Robert Haufe
Robert Janke |
TTC Holzhausen | 1:3 | -2 | 3.531 |
22 |
Tom Gerbig
Robert Roß |
MSV Hettstedt | 3:6 | -3 | 5.025 |
23 |
Pascal Stumm
Robin Raupach |
SG Aufbau Schwerz 1966 | 1:5 | -4 | 4.188 |
24 |
Miroslav Cecava
Vincent Kazuch |
Post SV Zeulenroda | 2:7 | -5 | 4.375 |
25 |
Juan Carlos Brante
Duc Bui |
SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 | 1:7 | -6 | 2.694 |