Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 7:1 | 8:0 | 15:1 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:0 | 4:0 | 8:0 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:0 | 3:1 | 7:1 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:2 | 5:1 | 9:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 4:0 | 6:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:1 | 3:1 | 6:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:3 | 5:1 | 8:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:2 | 4:3 | 9:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:2 | 3:2 | 6:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:4 | 5:2 | 8:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:3 | 3:2 | 5:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 2:2 | 4:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:5 | 4:3 | 6:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:4 | 3:3 | 5:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:4 | 3:3 | 5:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:5 | 2:5 | 4:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:4 | 2:2 | 2:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 1:3 | 2:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:5 | 2:4 | 3:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:5 | 1:6 | 3:11 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 0:3 | 1:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:6 | 1:6 | 2:12 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.1 | Denise Husung | Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V. | 7:1 | 8:0 | 15:1 | +14 | 9.711 |
2 | 3.1 | Juliette Silbermann | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 4:0 | 4:0 | 8:0 | +8 | (9.338) |
3 | 1.1 | Katerina Stara | TSV Graupa | 4:0 | 3:1 | 7:1 | +6 | 8.459 |
4 | 1.1 | Kulbaken Salzman | Post SV Zeulenroda | 4:2 | 5:1 | 9:3 | +6 | 7.856 |
5 | 3.2 | Anke Brand | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 2:2 | 4:0 | 6:2 | +4 | 7.581 |
6 | 1.2 | Barbora Polivkova | TSV Graupa | 3:1 | 3:1 | 6:2 | +4 | 7.581 |
7 | 1.1 | Emily Kaden | SG Sorgau | 3:3 | 5:1 | 8:4 | +4 | 7.213 |
8 | 1.2 | Sandra Wislaug | TTC Elbe Dresden | 5:2 | 4:3 | 9:5 | +4 | 7.129 |
9 | 1.1 | Finja Adam | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 6:4 | +2 | 6.613 |
10 | 1.2 | Lin Josephine Schubert | Tischtennisclub (TTC) Halle | 3:4 | 5:2 | 8:6 | +2 | 6.552 |
11 | 1.2 | Sandra Mikulasch | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 2:3 | 3:2 | 5:5 | 0 | 5.875 |
12 | 3.1 | Elsa Hubald | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 4:4 | 0 | 5.825 |
13 | 1.1 | Dana Dittrich | Tischtennisclub (TTC) Halle | 2:5 | 4:3 | 6:8 | -2 | 5.398 |
14 | 1.2 | Mary-Ann Staffa | SG Sorgau | 2:4 | 3:3 | 5:7 | -2 | 5.281 |
15 | 3.2 | Selina Vieth | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 2:4 | 3:3 | 5:7 | -2 | 5.281 |
16 | 1.3 | Merle Johanna Langner | Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V. | 2:5 | 2:5 | 4:10 | -6 | 4.245 |
17 | 1.2 | Jana Thomkova | SV Turbo 90 Dessau | 0:4 | 2:2 | 2:6 | -4 | 4.069 |
18 | 2.3 | Susan Heinemann | SV Alemania Riestedt | 1:3 | 1:3 | 2:6 | -4 | 4.069 |
19 | 2.2 | Luisa Windirsch | SV Alemania Riestedt | 1:5 | 2:4 | 3:9 | -6 | 3.994 |
20 | 1.2 | Kristin Kuchenbecker | Post SV Zeulenroda | 2:5 | 1:6 | 3:11 | -8 | 3.668 |
21 | 2.1 | Lena Reckziegel | SV Alemania Riestedt | 1:2 | 0:3 | 1:5 | -4 | 3.55 |
22 | 1.1 | Helen Seifert | TTC Elbe Dresden | 1:6 | 1:6 | 2:12 | -10 | 3.091 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:0 | 3:1 | 7:1 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:2 | 6:0 | 10:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:2 | 6:0 | 10:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:1 | 4:1 | 8:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:3 | 7:0 | 11:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:2 | 4:3 | 9:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 4:0 | 5:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 4:0 | 5:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:1 | 2:2 | 5:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 4:0 | 5:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 3:1 | 5:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 3:1 | 4:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 2:2 | 4:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:5 | 5:0 | 5:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:5 | 4:3 | 6:8 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:5 | 4:2 | 5:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:5 | 3:3 | 4:8 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:5 | 3:2 | 3:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:4 | 2:3 | 3:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:5 | 2:3 | 2:8 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 3 | 4 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.4 | Laura Bernhard | SV Turbo 90 Dessau | 4:0 | 3:1 | 7:1 | +6 | 5.809 |
2 | 1.4 | Lena-Marie Starkloff | Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V. | 4:2 | 6:0 | 10:2 | +8 | 5.65 |
3 | 1.3 | Debora Neuber | SG Sorgau | 4:2 | 6:0 | 10:2 | +8 | 5.65 |
4 | 1.3 | Claudia Gaida | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 8:2 | +6 | 5.338 |
5 | 1.3 | Helen Morgenstern | TTC Elbe Dresden | 4:3 | 7:0 | 11:3 | +8 | 5.332 |
6 | 1.4 | Christin Wasser | TTC Elbe Dresden | 5:2 | 4:3 | 9:5 | +4 | 4.179 |
7 | 1.3 | Pascale Roth | TSV Graupa | 1:3 | 4:0 | 5:3 | +2 | 4.053 |
8 | 1.4 | Anne Roth | TSV Graupa | 1:3 | 4:0 | 5:3 | +2 | 4.053 |
9 | 3.5 | Kerstin Meusch | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 5:3 | +2 | 4.053 |
10 | 3.3 | Nicole Uhlemann | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 1:3 | 4:0 | 5:3 | +2 | 4.053 |
11 | 1.4 | Lilija Dietterle | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 5:3 | +2 | 4.053 |
12 | 2.5 | Lia Markl | SV Alemania Riestedt | 1:3 | 3:1 | 4:4 | 0 | 3.175 |
13 | 3.5 | Michelle Grünberg | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 2:2 | 2:2 | 4:4 | 0 | 3.175 |
14 | 4.1 | Fatemeh Shirali | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 0:5 | 5:0 | 5:5 | 0 | 3.125 |
15 | 1.4 | Laura Dittrich | Tischtennisclub (TTC) Halle | 2:5 | 4:3 | 6:8 | -2 | 2.448 |
16 | 1.7 | Heidi Hildebrand | Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V. | 1:5 | 4:2 | 5:7 | -2 | 2.431 |
17 | 1.3 | Leonie Strunz | Post SV Zeulenroda | 1:5 | 3:3 | 4:8 | -4 | 1.788 |
18 | 2.4 | Lucy Dutkiewicz | SV Alemania Riestedt | 0:5 | 3:2 | 3:7 | -4 | 1.65 |
19 | 1.4 | Michelle Weber | Post SV Zeulenroda | 1:4 | 2:3 | 3:7 | -4 | 1.65 |
20 | 1.8 | Madeleine Teichert | Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V. | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:5 | -4 | 1 |
21 | 2.4 | Carola Mehner | Tischtennisclub (TTC) Halle | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:5 | -4 | 1 |
22 | 1.4 | Celine Schellenberger | SG Sorgau | 0:5 | 2:3 | 2:8 | -6 | 0.913 |