gesamt |
---|
16:3 |
gesamt |
---|
16:4 |
gesamt |
---|
14:3 |
gesamt |
---|
14:6 |
gesamt |
---|
12:7 |
gesamt |
---|
5:0 |
gesamt |
---|
11:8 |
gesamt |
---|
4:1 |
gesamt |
---|
4:1 |
gesamt |
---|
4:1 |
gesamt |
---|
4:1 |
gesamt |
---|
4:2 |
gesamt |
---|
4:2 |
gesamt |
---|
3:1 |
gesamt |
---|
10:9 |
gesamt |
---|
7:6 |
gesamt |
---|
5:4 |
gesamt |
---|
5:4 |
gesamt |
---|
3:3 |
gesamt |
---|
2:2 |
gesamt |
---|
3:4 |
gesamt |
---|
3:4 |
gesamt |
---|
2:3 |
gesamt |
---|
1:4 |
gesamt |
---|
5:9 |
gesamt |
---|
0:4 |
gesamt |
---|
6:11 |
gesamt |
---|
1:7 |
gesamt |
---|
0:7 |
gesamt |
---|
4:13 |
gesamt |
---|
2:13 |
Top | Name | Mannschaft | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Krisztian Katus
Stanislav Chornobaiev |
TTC Lugau | 16:3 | +13 | 9.036 |
2 |
Jan Urbanek
Jan Vesely |
Post SV Zeulenroda | 16:4 | +12 | 8.7 |
3 |
Aleksandr Smirnov
Pawel Kibala |
SV Aufbau Altenburg | 14:3 | +11 | 9.151 |
4 |
Lukasz Dzikowski
Marin Kostadinov |
TTC Börde Magdeburg | 14:6 | +8 | 7.625 |
5 |
Nico Müller
Csaba Szappanos |
TTC Zella-Mehlis e.V. | 12:7 | +5 | 7.236 |
6 |
Erik Schreyer
Daniels Kogans |
Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V. | 5:0 | +5 | (9.375) |
7 |
Denis Benes
Alister Seltmann |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf | 11:8 | +3 | 7.27 |
8 |
Robert Haufe
Roman Zavoral |
TTC Holzhausen | 4:1 | +3 | 7.575 |
9 |
Hendrik Fuß
Gregor Meinel |
TTC Holzhausen | 4:1 | +3 | 8.075 |
10 |
Andrii Ostrovskyi
Kaito Ishida |
SV SCHOTT Jena | 4:1 | +3 | 7.325 |
11 |
Chris Albrecht
Daniels Kogans |
Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V. | 4:1 | +3 | 7.575 |
12 |
Alexey Popov
Robert Haufe |
TTC Holzhausen | 4:2 | +2 | 6.675 |
13 |
Petr Wasik
Thomas David |
TTC Lugau | 4:2 | +2 | 7.1 |
14 |
Philip Schädlich
Hasan Bradei |
SV SCHOTT Jena | 3:1 | +2 | 7.306 |
15 |
Jens Köhler
Lucas Hörhold |
TTC Börde Magdeburg | 10:9 | +1 | 6.63 |
16 |
Felix Cozmolici
Karol Zarski |
DJK TTV Biederitz | 7:6 | +1 | 6.31 |
17 |
Andrei Fiodarau
Philip Schädlich |
SV SCHOTT Jena | 5:4 | +1 | 6.475 |
18 |
Michal Jirasek
Christian Rasenack |
Post TSV Halle | 5:4 | +1 | 6.175 |
19 |
Heorhi Kunats
Miroslav Cecava |
Post SV Zeulenroda | 3:3 | 0 | 5.775 |
20 |
Leon Schubert
Christian Franz |
TTC Lugau | 2:2 | 0 | 5.725 |
21 |
Felix Cozmolici
Radoslaw Kulczycki |
DJK TTV Biederitz | 3:4 | -1 | 5.961 |
22 |
Karol Zarski
Luc Röttig |
DJK TTV Biederitz | 3:4 | -1 | 4.661 |
23 |
Michal Jirasek
Johannes Böhme |
Post TSV Halle | 2:3 | -1 | 4.975 |
24 |
Gregor Meinel
Robert Janke |
TTC Holzhausen | 1:4 | -3 | 3.675 |
25 |
Miroslav Cecava
Vincent Kazuch |
Post SV Zeulenroda | 5:9 | -4 | 5.032 |
26 |
Hernán Benjamin Soto Torres
Daniel Fehrle |
SV Aufbau Altenburg | 0:4 | -4 | (1.95) |
27 |
Artem Khymenko
Alexander Krebs |
TTC Zella-Mehlis e.V. | 6:11 | -5 | 4.831 |
28 |
Darius Heyden
Luc Röttig |
DJK TTV Biederitz | 1:7 | -6 | 3.191 |
29 |
Hernán Benjamin Soto Torres
Kamil Tomaszuk |
SV Aufbau Altenburg | 0:7 | -7 | (1.911) |
30 |
Ales Hanl
Chris Lasch |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf | 4:13 | -9 | 3.363 |
31 |
Tobias Hübotter
Alexander Birus |
Post TSV Halle | 2:13 | -11 | 3.025 |