Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:2 | 7:0 | 12:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:2 | 6:1 | 11:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:2 | 5:0 | 8:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:2 | 5:0 | 8:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:1 | 4:1 | 8:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:1 | 4:1 | 8:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:4 | 8:1 | 13:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:2 | 5:2 | 10:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:0 | 2:2 | 6:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:3 | 5:3 | 10:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:3 | 5:3 | 10:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 3:0 | 4:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 3:1 | 5:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:2 | 3:2 | 6:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:3 | 3:4 | 7:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 3:1 | 4:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:5 | 4:3 | 6:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:7 | 5:4 | 7:11 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:6 | 4:4 | 6:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:6 | 4:3 | 5:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:8 | 3:6 | 4:14 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:5 | 1:5 | 2:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:5 | 1:4 | 1:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:8 | 1:8 | 2:16 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.1 | Isabell Güdden | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 5:2 | 7:0 | 12:2 | +10 | 8.859 |
2 | 1.1 | Sina Tiemann | TTC Mennighüffen | 5:2 | 6:1 | 11:3 | +8 | 8.282 |
3 | 2.4 | Verena Hinrichs | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 3:2 | 5:0 | 8:2 | +6 | 8.088 |
4 | 3.1 | Anna Schouren | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 3:2 | 5:0 | 8:2 | +6 | 8.088 |
5 | 2.1 | Maria Beltermann | TTVg WRW Kleve | 4:1 | 4:1 | 8:2 | +6 | 8.088 |
6 | 3.2 | Chiara Pigerl | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 4:1 | 4:1 | 8:2 | +6 | 8.088 |
7 | 1.2 | Edita Galatiltis | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 5:4 | 8:1 | 13:5 | +8 | 8.025 |
8 | 1.1 | Sandra Tönges | TuS Wickrath | 5:2 | 5:2 | 10:4 | +6 | 7.705 |
9 | 1.1 | Alina Reunert | TTC Bärbroich 1958 e.V. | 4:0 | 2:2 | 6:2 | +4 | 7.581 |
10 | 1.2 | Tabea Brockmeier | TTC Mennighüffen | 5:3 | 5:3 | 10:6 | +4 | 7.078 |
11 | 1.2 | Samira Oudriss | TTC Bärbroich 1958 e.V. | 5:3 | 5:3 | 10:6 | +4 | 7.078 |
12 | 2.3 | Liza-Marie Siegmund | TTVg WRW Kleve | 1:2 | 3:0 | 4:2 | +2 | 6.888 |
13 | 2.2 | Annika Meens | TTVg WRW Kleve | 2:2 | 3:1 | 5:3 | +2 | 6.703 |
14 | 1.3 | Larissa Krohm | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 3:2 | 3:2 | 6:4 | +2 | 6.613 |
15 | 1.2 | Viktoria Diekel | TTF Bönen | 4:3 | 3:4 | 7:7 | 0 | 5.975 |
16 | 1.2 | Lisa Thieme | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 1:3 | 3:1 | 4:4 | 0 | 5.825 |
17 | 1.1 | Julia Nickel | TTC GW Brauweiler | 2:5 | 4:3 | 6:8 | -2 | 5.398 |
18 | 1.1 | Sophie von Buttlar | TTF Bönen | 2:7 | 5:4 | 7:11 | -4 | 5.1 |
19 | 1.1 | Antonia Rewer | TuS Hiltrup | 2:6 | 4:4 | 6:10 | -4 | 4.972 |
20 | 1.2 | Annette Schimmelpfennig | TTC GW Brauweiler | 1:6 | 4:3 | 5:9 | -4 | 4.821 |
21 | 2.5 | Marie Janssen | TTVg WRW Kleve | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:4 | -2 | 4.663 |
22 | 1.2 | Frederike Starp | TuS Hiltrup | 1:8 | 3:6 | 4:14 | -10 | 3.638 |
23 | 2.1 | Franziska Urbahn | TTC Bärbroich 1958 e.V. | 1:5 | 1:5 | 2:10 | -8 | 3.35 |
24 | 1.3 | Johanna Paul | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 0:5 | 1:4 | 1:9 | -8 | 2.925 |
25 | 1.2 | Sabine Scholz | TuS Wickrath | 1:8 | 1:8 | 2:16 | -14 | 2.663 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:0 | 3:0 | 6:0 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:0 | 5:1 | 11:1 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:2 | 7:0 | 12:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:1 | 3:0 | 5:1 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:1 | 4:1 | 8:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:3 | 6:0 | 9:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:4 | 7:0 | 10:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:1 | 3:2 | 7:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:2 | 4:1 | 7:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:3 | 5:0 | 7:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:2 | 5:3 | 11:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:1 | 2:1 | 4:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:4 | 6:2 | 10:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:2 | 3:2 | 6:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:5 | 6:1 | 8:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 3:1 | 4:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:4 | 4:1 | 5:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:3 | 3:4 | 7:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:6 | 6:3 | 9:9 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:4 | 3:5 | 7:9 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:5 | 4:3 | 6:8 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 2:1 | 2:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 2:1 | 2:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:5 | 1:4 | 1:9 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:6 | 1:5 | 1:11 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 3 | 4 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.4 | Alena Ritzer | TTC Mennighüffen | 3:0 | 3:0 | 6:0 | +6 | (6.563) |
2 | 1.3 | Nicole Spieß | TTC GW Brauweiler | 6:0 | 5:1 | 11:1 | +10 | 6.294 |
3 | 2.2 | Sarah Trojahn | TTC Mennighüffen | 5:2 | 7:0 | 12:2 | +10 | 5.909 |
4 | 3.3 | Diana Yevtodii | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 2:1 | 3:0 | 5:1 | +4 | 5.45 |
5 | 1.3 | Barbara Pernack | TTF Bönen | 4:1 | 4:1 | 8:2 | +6 | 5.338 |
6 | 1.4 | Agnieszka Sobilo | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 3:3 | 6:0 | 9:3 | +6 | 5.006 |
7 | 1.4 | Irina Lammert | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 3:4 | 7:0 | 10:4 | +6 | 4.755 |
8 | 4.1 | Anna Haissig | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 4:1 | 3:2 | 7:3 | +4 | 4.6 |
9 | 3.2 | Franca van Dreuten | TTVg WRW Kleve | 3:2 | 4:1 | 7:3 | +4 | 4.6 |
10 | 1.4 | Angela Degueldre | TTC GW Brauweiler | 2:3 | 5:0 | 7:3 | +4 | 4.6 |
11 | 1.3 | Melanie Meredig | TuS Hiltrup | 6:2 | 5:3 | 11:5 | +6 | 4.555 |
12 | 2.1 | Nina Seibt | TTC Mennighüffen | 2:1 | 2:1 | 4:2 | +2 | 4.338 |
13 | 1.5 | Jacqueline Resing | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 4:4 | 6:2 | 10:6 | +4 | 4.028 |
14 | 2.5 | Marie Janssen | TTVg WRW Kleve | 3:2 | 3:2 | 6:4 | +2 | 3.863 |
15 | 1.4 | Katharina Kluttig | TuS Wickrath | 2:5 | 6:1 | 8:6 | +2 | 3.602 |
16 | 1.3 | Vanesja Lampe | TTC Mennighüffen | 1:3 | 3:1 | 4:4 | 0 | 3.175 |
17 | 1.5 | Johanna Bambach | TTF Bönen | 1:4 | 4:1 | 5:5 | 0 | 3.125 |
18 | 1.4 | Stefanie Burgdorf | TTF Bönen | 4:3 | 3:4 | 7:7 | 0 | 3.025 |
19 | 2.3 | Iris Frings | TTC Bärbroich 1958 e.V. | 3:6 | 6:3 | 9:9 | 0 | 2.925 |
20 | 3.4 | Sandra Förster | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 4:4 | 3:5 | 7:9 | -2 | 2.448 |
21 | 2.1 | Jule Kampen | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 2:5 | 4:3 | 6:8 | -2 | 2.448 |
22 | 3.7 | Hannah Stemmler | TTVg WRW Kleve | 0:3 | 2:1 | 2:4 | -2 | 2.113 |
23 | 2.1 | Franziska Urbahn | TTC Bärbroich 1958 e.V. | 0:3 | 2:1 | 2:4 | -2 | 2.113 |
24 | 2.3 | Petra Wermeling | TuS Hiltrup | 0:5 | 1:4 | 1:9 | -8 | 0.175 |
25 | 2.2 | Alexandra Jaspers | TuS Wickrath | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:6 | -6 | (-0.113) |
26 | 2.5 | Beate Koch | TTC Bärbroich 1958 e.V. | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:6 | -6 | (-0.113) |
27 | 2.3 | Ann Katrin Ahlenkamp | TuS Wickrath | 0:6 | 1:5 | 1:11 | -10 | -0.144 |