Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2021 | 4-4 | Gasper Gabrijelcic | 3:1 | 11:2 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | SSV Heilsberg III | 9:1 | |
4-3 | Michael Neumann | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:3 | |||||
22.09.2021 | 3-3 | Mike Arr-You | 2:3 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 2:11 | 9:11 | TTC Ilbenstadt 1976 II | 1:9 |
4-3 | Antonia Stephan | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||||
28.09.2021 | 5-6 | Hermann Straub | 0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | VFR Ulfa 1929 | 3:9 | ||
29.09.2021 | 3-3 | Olaf Rieck | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | SG Bauernheim V | 5:5 |
3-1 | Tilo Hniopek | 1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 1:11 | ||||
09.11.2021 | 3-3 | Steffen Peinert | 0:3 | 1:11 | 6:11 | 1:11 | TTC 1988 Reichelsheim | 0:10 | ||
3-4 | Malthe Griesel | 1:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 14:12 | 9:11 | ||||
17.11.2021 | 4-4 | Markus Jungrichter | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:4 | TTC Höchst/Nidder V | 3:7 | ||
3-4 | Peter Rupp | 2:3 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 5:11 | |||
23.11.2021 | 3-3 | Manfred Lamotte | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | TTC Melbach 1978 | 1:9 | ||
1-3 | Alexander Lamotte | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 2:11 | |||||
26.11.2021 | 6-5 | Marc Bergheimer | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 2:11 | FSV Glauberg II | 6:9 | ||
6-6 | Jürgen Wirtz | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | |||||
08.12.2021 | 4-4 | Michael Sommer | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 8:11 | SV 1923 Nieder-Wöllstadt II | 2:8 | |
3-4 | Ihsan Bilici | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Karl-Heinz Jost |
Lucas Pip
Michael Neumann |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 9:1 | ||
22.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Jan Steuernagel |
Harry Wissler
Antonia Stephan |
0:3 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 1:9 | ||
28.09.2021 | D3-D3 | Rolf Seifert |
Günter Reutzel
Hermann Straub |
0:3 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 3:9 | ||
09.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Jan Steuernagel |
Markus Michalek
Malthe Griesel |
0:3 | 1:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 0:10 | ||
17.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Karl-Heinz Jost |
Bernd Strewe
Rene Brosius |
1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 3:7 | |
26.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Karl-Heinz Jost |
Volker Schauermann
Norbert Lang |
0:3 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 6:9 | ||
08.12.2021 | D1-D1 | Karl-Heinz Jost |
Kilian-Alexander Meub
Ihsan Bilici |
0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 2:8 |