Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.09.2021 | 3-4 | Melinda Maiwald | 2:3 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:1 | 9:11 | TTV Hövelhof | 3:7 |
4-4 | Sarah Löher | 3:0 | 15:13 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||||
25.09.2021 | 4-3 | Sarah Peter | 3:2 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | TTC Salmünster 1950 | 5:5 |
4-4 | Sienna Stelting | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
03.10.2021 | 3-4 | Lorena Morsch | 2:3 | 14:12 | 10:12 | 12:14 | 12:10 | 2:11 | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 II | 3:7 |
4-4 | Jessica Wissler | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:5 | |||||
29.10.2021 | 4-3 | Philippa von Bandemer | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:3 | Borussia Düsseldorf | 3:7 |
3-3 | Eireen Elena Kalaitzidou | 1:3 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | ||||
06.11.2021 | 4-3 | Anna Schouren | 3:0 | 15:13 | 12:10 | 17:15 | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | 5:5 | ||
4-4 | Sandra Förster | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:6 | ||||
07.11.2021 | 4-3 | Maria Beltermann | 2:3 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:11 | TTVg WRW Kleve II | 4:6 |
4-4 | Lea Vehreschild | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:4 | |||||
20.11.2021 | 3-4 | Annette Aumüller | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:6 | TTC Langen 1950 | 7:3 | ||
4-4 | Alexandra Leven | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:8 | ||||
21.11.2021 | 3-4 | Ann-Kathrin Ditschler | 2:3 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | TTC Langen 1950 II | 5:5 |
4-4 | Julia Baligács | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:9 | |||||
05.12.2021 | 4-3 | Kathrin Mundry | 3:1 | 11:4 | 13:15 | 11:5 | 11:5 | Sportclub Niestetal | 5:5 | |
3-3 | Ekaterina Moor | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Diana Tschunichin |
Hannah Pollmeier
Sarah Löher |
0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 3:7 | ||
25.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Diana Tschunichin |
Ecaterina Smiganovscaia
Sienna Stelting |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 5:5 | |
03.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Diana Tschunichin |
Tingzhuo Li
Jessica Wissler |
2:3 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 3:7 |
29.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Lisa Herbach |
Ugne Baskutyte
Eireen Elena Kalaitzidou |
1:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 3:7 | |
06.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Diana Tschunichin |
Anna Schouren
Sandra Förster |
1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 5:5 | |
07.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Diana Tschunichin |
Pia Dorißen
Lea Vehreschild |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 4:6 | |
20.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Diana Tschunichin |
Mariia Voitekhova
Annette Aumüller |
0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 7:3 | ||
21.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Diana Tschunichin |
Cornelia Bienstadt
Ann-Kathrin Ditschler |
0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 5:5 | ||
05.12.2021 | D1-D1 | Lisa Herbach |
Ekaterina Moor
Kathrin Mundry |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 5:5 |