Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.10.2023 | 2-1 | Michaela Bach | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 1:11 | TTC Westheim | 1:8 | |
1-1 | Sybille Röger | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 4:11 | ||||
28.10.2023 | 3-4 | Lara Nübel | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | FC Langenburg | 8:5 | ||
3-3 | Melanie Hintermaier | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 11:7 | |||
3-1 | Leonie Hintermaier | 3:1 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 13:11 | ||||
04.11.2023 | 1-2 | Monika Wolf | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | TSV Ellhofen | 1:8 | ||
2-2 | Daniela Selbmann | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 2:11 | |||||
18.11.2023 | 1-2 | Ute Merz | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | TSV Michelbach/B. | 8:4 |
1-1 | Nicole Gronbach | 2:3 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 4:11 | |||
1-3 | Anja Wieland | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||||
25.11.2023 | 1-2 | Catrin Vogel | 1:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | SV Gründelhardt | 8:2 | |
2-2 | Luisa Heinz | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:7 | |||||
27.01.2024 | 1-2 | Michaela Bach | 1:3 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 8:11 | TTC Westheim | 1:8 | |
1-1 | Sybille Röger | 0:3 | 1:11 | 7:11 | 2:11 | |||||
24.02.2024 | 4-3 | Andrea Dürr | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TSV Michelbach/B. | 4:8 | ||
3-3 | Anja Wieland | 2:3 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 11:13 | |||
1-3 | Nicole Gronbach | 2:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 9:11 | |||
09.03.2024 | 2-1 | Michaela Mohs | 1:3 | 12:14 | 13:15 | 12:10 | 8:11 | SV Westgartshausen II | 8:4 | |
2-2 | Beatrix Köhnlein | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Ursula Wagner |
Michaela Bach
Tina Rupprecht |
3:2 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 1:8 |
28.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Jutta Iking |
Leonie Hintermaier
Lara Nübel |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 8:5 | ||
04.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Jutta Iking |
Monika Wolf
Antje Wohlbold |
1:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 1:8 | |
18.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Rose Karle |
Nicole Gronbach
Anja Wieland |
0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 8:4 | ||
25.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Martina Brunner |
Catrin Vogel
Luisa Heinz |
1:3 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 8:2 | |
27.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Ursula Wagner |
Michaela Bach
Tina Rupprecht |
1:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 1:8 | |
24.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Jutta Iking |
Nicole Gronbach
Elvira Traub |
1:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 4:8 | |
09.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Jutta Iking |
Michaela Mohs
Beatrix Köhnlein |
3:2 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 8:4 |