Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.09.2022 | 4-3 | Torsten Bohländer | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 10:12 | TV Lützelhausen 1913 III | 5:9 | |
3-3 | Michael Stini | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | |||
21.10.2022 | 3-4 | Nikolai Hanselmann | 3:2 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:5 | TSV 07 Höchst | 3:9 |
04.11.2022 | 3-4 | Mathias Thorenz | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:1 | 11:4 | KG 1885 Wittgenborn II | 8:8 | ||
4-4 | Gerhard Werthmann | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
15.11.2022 | 3-4 | Edwin Grießmann | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:9 | TTV Gründau 1953 IV | 9:6 |
4-4 | Tim Ullrich | 3:1 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | ||||
20.11.2022 | 3-4 | Oliver Reineke | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TG Mittel-Gründau | 9:6 | ||
4-4 | Helmuth Krisch | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||||
23.11.2022 | 4-3 | Andreas Noll | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:1 | TTV 02 Hasselroth | 9:0 | ||
07.12.2022 | 3-4 | Kirsten Stoll | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:3 | Nidderauer TTC II | 7:9 | ||
3-3 | Axel Benkner | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:8 | ||||
09.12.2022 | 4-3 | Michael Lesny | 0:3 | 13:15 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TSC Freigericht II | 4:9 | ||
3-3 | Marcel Hufnagel | 1:3 | 11:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | ||||
17.01.2023 | 4-3 | Thomas Huth | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:9 | TTV 02 Hasselroth | 9:3 | ||
3-3 | Holger Hofmann | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
25.01.2023 | 3-4 | Marco Lamprecht | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:4 | TV Lützelhausen 1913 III | 8:8 | ||
3-3 | Jaroslaw Kaser | 3:1 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:8 | ||||
01.02.2023 | 3-4 | Michael Neubauer | 0:3 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | TSC Freigericht II | 5:9 | ||
3-3 | Michael Sell | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
10.02.2023 | 4-3 | Henry Jesgarz | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:7 | TTG Topspin Hanau II | 6:9 | ||
3-3 | Daniel Theis | 3:2 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 15:13 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||
15.02.2023 | 3-4 | Tim Ullrich | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:9 | TTV Gründau 1953 IV | 6:9 | |
3-3 | Edwin Grießmann | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | |||||
01.03.2023 | 4-3 | Mathias Thorenz | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:6 | KG 1885 Wittgenborn II | 9:5 | |
4-4 | Siegfried Protzmann | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 12:10 | ||||
15.03.2023 | 4-3 | Nikolai Hanselmann | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 6:11 | TSV 07 Höchst | 8:8 | |
4-4 | Markus Hanselmann | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:8 | ||||
22.03.2023 | 4-3 | Rainer Füller | 3:1 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 13:11 | TG Mittel-Gründau | 9:4 | |
4-4 | Oliver Reineke | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
26.03.2023 | 4-3 | Ralf Semerad | 3:2 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | TTV Brachttal II | 9:2 |
28.03.2023 | 3-4 | Benjamin Göttlicher | 3:1 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | Nidderauer TTC II | 7:9 | |
4-4 | Karl-Werner Schössow | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Walter Brons |
Martin Brinkmann
Michael Kircher |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 5:9 | ||
21.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Martin Burger |
Sascha Hanselmann
Ali Gözel |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 3:9 | |
04.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Martin Burger |
Uwe Paller
Peter Karl |
1:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 8:8 | |
15.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Patrick Puth |
Tim Ullrich
Anita Schraub |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 9:6 | |
20.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Patrick Puth |
Thomas Bauer
Stefan Wögler |
2:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:1 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 9:6 |
23.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Patrick Puth |
Michael Eller
Olaf Bücher |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 9:0 | ||
07.12.2022 | D1-D2 | Volker Hartmann |
Karl-Werner Schössow
Kirsten Stoll |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 7:9 | ||
D1-D1 | Volker Hartmann |
Falk Benkner
Axel Benkner |
2:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 5:11 | ||
09.12.2022 | D2-D1 | Volker Hartmann |
Christian Hauß
Michael Lesny |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 4:9 | ||
17.01.2023 | D2-D1 | Volker Hartmann |
Andreas Noll
Holger Hofmann |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 9:3 | ||
25.01.2023 | D1-D2 | Volker Hartmann |
Michael Stini
Michael Kircher |
2:3 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 8:8 |
D1-D1 | Volker Hartmann |
Christoph Dorka
Jaroslaw Kaser |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:4 | ||||
01.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Volker Hartmann |
Christian Hauß
Thomas von Rhein |
3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 5:9 | |
10.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Volker Hartmann |
Daniel Theis
Henry Jesgarz |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 6:9 | ||
15.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Volker Hartmann |
Johannes Dönges
Anita Schraub |
0:3 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 6:9 | ||
01.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Patrick Puth |
Mathias Thorenz
Tom Paller |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 9:5 | ||
15.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Patrick Puth |
Nick Laskowski
Max Hanselmann |
3:2 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 15:13 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 8:8 |
22.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Andreas Heim |
Robert Cropp
Maike Füller |
3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 15:13 | 11:8 | 9:4 | |
26.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Patrick Puth |
Ingo Spittel
Carsten Hanke |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 9:2 | ||
28.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Walter Brons |
Matthias Reuter
Timo Kruse |
3:1 | 11:4 | 12:14 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 7:9 | |
D1-D1 | Walter Brons |
Aziz Tahir
Benjamin Göttlicher |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 |