Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2023 | 2-1 | Jennifer Bienert | 3:2 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | SC Poppenbüttel | 4:6 |
1-1 | Olufunke Oshonaike | 2:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | |||
24.09.2023 | 1-2 | Julia Schrieber | 3:1 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | SV Emmerke | 7:3 | |
1-1 | Jana Schrieber | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:6 | ||||
07.10.2023 | 2-1 | Jana Fernholz | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 6:11 | SV Friedrichsgabe II | 5:5 |
1-1 | Carina Ludwig | 2:3 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | |||
08.10.2023 | 2-1 | Mille Lyngsoe Stoffregen | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TSV Schwarzenbek | 5:5 | ||
1-1 | Michelle Weber | 1:3 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 2:11 | ||||
15.10.2023 | 2-1 | Olga Heinrich | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:13 | TTC Berlin Neukölln | 4:6 |
1-1 | Katja Firat | 3:1 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 11:4 | ||||
11.11.2023 | 1-2 | Lina Hasenpatt | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:7 | Spvg. Oldendorf | 5:5 | ||
1-1 | Sofia Stefanska | 3:2 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||
18.11.2023 | 1-2 | Viola Blach | 3:1 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 11:4 | 11:8 | RSV Braunschweig | 9:1 | |
1-1 | Sophie Hajok | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 12:10 | ||||
02.12.2023 | 2-1 | Sophie Krenzek | 1:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 1:11 | MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg II | 2:8 | |
1-1 | Jessika-Joyce Xu | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
03.12.2023 | 2-1 | Maja Kloke | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | Hannover 96 | 1:9 | ||
1-1 | Sofie Boguslavska | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | |||||
10.02.2024 | 2-1 | Olga Heinrich | 1:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 14:16 | TTC Berlin Neukölln | 8:2 | |
2-2 | Johanna Salzmann | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 12:10 | |||||
11.02.2024 | 2-1 | Olufunke Oshonaike | 1:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | SC Poppenbüttel | 7:3 | |
2-2 | Jennifer Bienert | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Denise Kleinert |
Olufunke Oshonaike
Jasmin Halabi |
3:2 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 4:6 |
24.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Denise Kleinert |
Jana Schrieber
Hanna-Marie Stolzenberg |
3:1 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 7:3 | |
07.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Denise Kleinert |
Carina Ludwig
Sally Maribo |
3:1 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 5:5 | |
08.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Denise Kleinert |
Sophie Pfeifer
Lenara Breyer |
3:1 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 5:5 | |
15.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Denise Kleinert |
Katja Firat
Jennifer Schmidt |
1:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 4:6 | |
11.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Denise Kleinert |
Sofia Stefanska
Lina Hasenpatt |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 13:15 | 11:4 | 5:5 |
18.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Denise Kleinert |
Sophie Hajok
Viola Blach |
3:2 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 9:1 |
02.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Denise Kleinert |
Jessika-Joyce Xu
Sophie Krenzek |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 2:8 | ||
03.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Miriam Dederding |
Sofie Boguslavska
Lisanne Tschimpke |
2:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 1:9 |
10.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Vivien Scholz |
Olga Heinrich
Johanna Salzmann |
1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 8:2 | |
11.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Vivien Scholz |
Olufunke Oshonaike
Klara Bruns |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 7:3 |