Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.09.2023 | 1-2 | Lena Bruns | 3:1 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:4 | TV Dinklage II | 8:1 | |
1-1 | Stefanie Meyer | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:0 | 8:11 | 11:5 | ||||
27.10.2023 | 2-1 | Kathrin Wegener | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | SV Blau-Weiß Langförden | 8:2 | ||
1-1 | Julia Wegener | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 15:13 | ||||
28.10.2023 | 2-1 | Henrike Bode | 3:2 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 13:11 | 11:8 | SV 28 Wissingen III | 8:4 |
1-1 | Claudia Stute gen. Käuper | 1:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | ||||
3-1 | Romina Aubke-Kameier | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:8 | ||||
05.11.2023 | 2-1 | Sabine Kameier | 1:3 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 5:11 | SV 28 Wissingen IV | 8:3 | |
1-1 | Nicole Kamphues | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
3-1 | Anja Schmidt | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
12.11.2023 | 2-1 | Britta Schilling | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:9 | SV Hesepe/Sögeln | 7:7 | ||
1-1 | Annette Mausolf | 0:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | |||||
3-1 | Britta Brockmann | 3:1 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:7 | ||||
25.11.2023 | 1-2 | Karin Eilers | 3:2 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:8 | SV Molbergen | 8:4 |
1-1 | Melanie Hanneken | 1:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | ||||
1-3 | Pia Kayser | 3:1 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 13:11 | ||||
01.12.2023 | 2-1 | Carolin Steineker | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TV Jahn/DTB (SG) | 8:3 | ||
1-1 | Miriam Hansen | 3:1 | 13:11 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | ||||
3-1 | Mara-Lena Ellerbrock | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||||
09.12.2023 | 1-2 | Maike Klasfauseweh | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | TSG Dissen | 8:4 | ||
1-1 | Manuela Razani | 3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:6 | |||||
1-3 | Doris Diekmann | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:1 | 11:9 | |||||
11.01.2024 | 2-1 | Stefanie Meyer | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:6 | TV Dinklage II | 8:0 | |
1-1 | Chantal Hennies | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:3 | ||||
14.01.2024 | 1-2 | Sabine Kameier | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:7 | SV 28 Wissingen IV | 8:2 | ||
1-1 | Maike Niewöhner | 3:2 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 11:7 | |||
26.01.2024 | 2-1 | Maike Klasfauseweh | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:7 | TSG Dissen | 8:2 | |
1-1 | Manuela Razani | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:1 | 11:3 | 11:4 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Michaela Dierken |
Mareike Taphorn
Jasmin Kölle |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 8:1 | ||
27.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Michaela Dierken |
Kathrin Wegener
Teresa Kreinest |
3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 8:2 | ||
28.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Michaela Dierken |
Claudia Stute gen. Käuper
Henrike Bode |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:4 | |
05.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Michaela Dierken |
Sabine Kameier
Anja Schmidt |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 8:3 | ||
12.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Michaela Dierken |
Annette Mausolf
Britta Schilling |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 7:7 | ||
25.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Michaela Dierken |
Melanie Hanneken
Karin Eilers |
3:0 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 14:12 | 8:4 | ||
01.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Michaela Dierken |
Miriam Hansen
Christine Niemeyer |
2:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 15:13 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 8:3 |
09.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Michaela Dierken |
Manuela Razani
Maike Klasfauseweh |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 8:4 |
11.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Michaela Dierken |
Chantal Hennies
Mareike Taphorn |
3:2 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:0 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 8:0 |
14.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Michaela Dierken |
Maike Niewöhner
Anja Schmidt |
3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 8:2 | |
26.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Michaela Dierken |
Doris Diekmann
Johanna Klasfauseweh |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 8:2 |