Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 | 3-4 | nicht anwesend | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Johanna Paul | 3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | ||||
30.09.2023 | 4-3 | Lisa Stark | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | TTC GW Brauweiler | 2:8 | ||
3-3 | Sophia Heck | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:4 | ||||
29.10.2023 | 3-4 | Lilian Nawal Assaf | 1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | 4:6 | |
3-3 | Sandra Förster | 3:2 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 11:9 | |||
04.11.2023 | 4-3 | Beatrix Pfaffendorf | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:6 | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 10:0 | ||
4-4 | Anna Schneider | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:3 | |||||
05.11.2023 | 4-3 | Jule Kampen | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:3 | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 2:8 | |
3-3 | Irina Lammert | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||||
11.11.2023 | 4-3 | Amelie Guzi Jia | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 9:11 | TSV 1909 Langstadt III | 2:8 |
4-4 | Elke Krießbach | 3:1 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | ||||
12.11.2023 | 3-4 | Ann Katrin Ahlenkamp | 3:1 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:6 | TuS Wickrath | 6:4 | |
3-3 | Sabine Scholz | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 12:10 | |||||
18.11.2023 | 4-3 | Stefanie de Almeida | 1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 3:11 | TTF Bönen | 6:4 | |
3-3 | Melina Schruff | 0:3 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Franziska Ort |
Isabell Güdden
Agnieszka Sobilo |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 8:2 | ||
30.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Franziska Ort |
Sophia Heck
Lisa Stark |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 2:8 |
29.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Franziska Ort |
Sandra Förster
Lilian Nawal Assaf |
2:3 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 4:6 |
04.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Lea Vehreschild |
Beatrix Pfaffendorf
Anna Schneider |
3:0 | 11:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 10:0 | ||
05.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Marie Janssen |
Irina Lammert
Jule Kampen |
0:3 | 2:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 2:8 | ||
11.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Pia Dorißen |
Sophie Krießbach
Amelie Guzi Jia |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 2:8 | |
12.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Franziska Ort |
Sandra Tönges
Ann Katrin Ahlenkamp |
2:3 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 6:4 |
18.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Nefel Ari |
Amelie Tschirbs
Stefanie de Almeida |
3:1 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 6:4 |