Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | 2-1 | Pavel Sokolov | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | TV 06 Limbach | 3:7 |
2-2 | Christian Schleppi | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | |||||
24.09.2023 | 2-1 | Tom Eise | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 7:11 | DJK Offenburg | 2:8 | |
2-2 | Nicola Mohler | 1:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | ||||
01.10.2023 | 1-2 | Björn Baum | 2:3 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 6:11 | TG Wallertheim | 5:5 |
2-2 | Nikola Grujic | 2:3 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||
22.10.2023 | 2-1 | Felix Köhler | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:5 | TSG Kaiserslautern II | 5:5 | |
2-2 | Aleksandr Smirnov | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||||
28.10.2023 | 2-1 | Peng Gao | 1:3 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | VfR Birkmannsweiler | 2:8 | |
2-2 | Josip Huzjak | 1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | ||||
11.11.2023 | 2-1 | Aaron Vallbracht | 2:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | TTF Illtal | 1:9 |
1-1 | Sid Naresh | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 10:12 | ||||
19.11.2023 | 1-2 | Dennis Müller | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 II | 4:6 | ||
2-2 | Kevin Eckmann | 3:1 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:4 | ||||
03.12.2023 | 1-2 | Matthias Bomsdorf | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:5 | 11:3 | TTC 1946 Weinheim | 3:7 | ||
1-1 | Dragutin Surbek | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | |||||
27.01.2024 | 2-1 | Björn Baum | 1:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | TG Wallertheim | 2:8 | |
2-2 | Nikola Grujic | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | |||||
17.02.2024 | 1-2 | Timo Gass | 3:0 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 11:7 | TTC 1946 Weinheim | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Bjarne Kreißl | 0:3 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Aleksandar Grujic |
Christian Schleppi
Mudit Dani |
1:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 3:7 | |
24.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Aleksandar Grujic |
Nicola Mohler
Yannick Schwarz |
0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 2:8 | ||
01.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Vincent Schwickert |
Nikola Grujic
Nicolas Flügel |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 5:5 | |
22.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Vincent Schwickert |
Aleksandr Smirnov
Dirk Keller |
3:1 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 5:5 | |
28.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Vincent Schwickert |
Martin Sejdijevic
Boris Brnovic |
1:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 2:8 | |
11.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Vincent Schwickert |
Sid Naresh
Lukas Wang |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 1:9 | |
19.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Vincent Schwickert |
Kevin Eckmann
Johannes Willeke |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 4:6 | |
03.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Vincent Schwickert |
Dragutin Surbek
Matthias Bomsdorf |
1:3 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 3:7 | |
27.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Vincent Schwickert |
Nikola Grujic
Siddhesh Pande |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 2:8 | |
17.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Xavier Dixon |
Timo Gass
Matthias Bomsdorf |
1:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 2:8 |