Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | 1-2 | Kjell Gerken | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:7 | TTG 207 III | 9:2 | |
1-1 | Marc Scott | 3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 13:11 | |||||
15.09.2023 | 2-1 | Florian Goroncy | 3:0 | 11:2 | 14:12 | 12:10 | TH Eilbeck II | 9:3 | ||
1-1 | Simon Baselt | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | |||
29.09.2023 | 1-2 | Sabine Neldner | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 2:11 | Walddörfer SV II | 9:7 | |
1-1 | Hormos Ghanaati | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||||
15.10.2023 | 3-4 | Till Rahberger | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | SV Siek II | 4:6 |
4-4 | Jonah Wüpper | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||||
28.10.2023 | 4-3 | Till Cassens | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | TTG 207 | 6:4 | ||
4-4 | Jan-Ole Penderak | 1:3 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | ||||
03.11.2023 | 1-2 | Manuel Pflantz | 1:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | SC Vorwärts/Wacker | 9:2 | |
1-1 | Christian Vater | 3:2 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:8 | |||
12.11.2023 | 3-4 | Nick Rother | 1:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | Preetzer TSV II | 3:7 | |
4-4 | Jonas Fritsche | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
18.11.2023 | 4-3 | Brian Kriese | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 1. TTC Greifswald | 3:7 | ||
3-3 | Manuel Weis | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Xie Min Chen |
Julius Maczeyzik
Marius Schille |
3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 9:2 | ||
15.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Felix Herlt |
Florian Goroncy
Lars Spresny |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:3 |
29.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Justus Stein |
Sabine Neldner
Niklas Zuther |
3:2 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:7 |
15.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Oliver Alke |
Andreas Escher
Till Rahberger |
1:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 4:6 | |
28.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Malte Dittmar |
Till Cassens
Jan-Ole Penderak |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 6:4 | ||
03.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Michel Dohmen |
Manuel Pflantz
Jerome Smolle |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 9:2 | ||
12.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Sebastian Baum |
Mathias Grothkopp
Jonas Fritsche |
0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 3:7 | ||
18.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Sebastian Baum |
Manuel Weis
Brian Kriese |
1:3 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 3:7 |