Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2023 | 4-3 | Ariel Barbosa | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | TSG Kaiserslautern | 4:6 | ||
4-4 | Melisa Sadikovic | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||||
24.09.2023 | 2-1 | Julia Merz | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:5 | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 6:2 | ||
1-1 | Joline Schmalz | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:3 | |||||
24.09.2023 | 2-1 | Leonie Hintermaier | 3:1 | 13:11 | 11:3 | 13:15 | 11:6 | FC Langenburg | 5:5 | |
1-1 | Lara Nübel | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:4 | |||
24.09.2023 | 1-2 | Sarah Röper | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:5 | TSV Neuenstein | 6:1 | ||
1-1 | Juli Hessenauer | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:6 | |||||
07.10.2023 | 4-3 | Leonie Müller | 3:2 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:2 | VfL Sindelfingen | 6:4 |
4-4 | Gracia Rentschler | 3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:4 | |||||
14.10.2023 | 3-4 | Anna Gaiser | 0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | TTF Rastatt | 0:10 | ||
4-4 | Elisabeth Wormuth | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
15.10.2023 | 1-2 | Nina Rath | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 12:10 | TTF Rastatt | 6:1 | ||
1-1 | Angelina Credo | 3:1 | 16:14 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:8 | ||||
21.10.2023 | 4-3 | Celin Ermler | 1:3 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 9:11 | TTC 1946 Weinheim III | 8:2 | |
4-4 | Wiebke Haas | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
28.10.2023 | 3-4 | Linda Röderer | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 8:11 | DJK Offenburg II | 3:7 | |
4-4 | Lisa Gäßler | 3:0 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 11:5 | |||||
10.11.2023 | 1-2 | Franziska Häusser | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:8 | TTG Marbach-Rielingshausen | 8:0 | ||
1-1 | Jeanette Bruckmeier | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:7 | |||||
12.11.2023 | 1-2 | Lara Hellstern | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:6 | TTC Mühringen | 6:3 | ||
1-1 | Jana Schüle | 3:1 | 11:9 | 18:16 | 15:17 | 11:8 | ||||
12.11.2023 | 2-1 | Nina Rath | 3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:5 | TTF Rastatt | 5:5 | |
1-1 | Angelina Credo | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Rebecca Merz |
Gabriela Dyszkiewicz
Ariel Barbosa |
0:3 | 12:14 | 2:11 | 10:12 | 4:6 | ||
24.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Leonie Hermann |
Joline Schmalz
Julia Merz |
3:1 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 16:14 | 6:2 | |
24.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Leonie Hermann |
Gina Schneider
Julia Rummel |
3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 5:5 | ||
24.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Leonie Hermann |
Jasmin Sarah Herrmann
Ann-Sophie Kübler |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 6:1 | ||
07.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Rebecca Merz |
Leonie Müller
Gracia Rentschler |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 6:4 | ||
14.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Rebecca Merz |
Alina Vydruchenko
Kateryna Kiziuk |
2:3 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 0:10 |
15.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Evi Kamrad |
Angelina Credo
Nina Rath |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 6:1 | |
21.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Rebecca Merz |
Julia Weimer
Wiebke Haas |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 8:2 | ||
28.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Rebecca Merz |
Petra Heuberger
Alisa Spinner |
0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 3:7 | ||
10.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Carla Strienz |
Franziska Häusser
Renate Körper |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 8:0 | ||
12.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Leonie Hermann |
Sarah Schüle
Sina Ranft |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 6:3 | ||
12.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Leonie Hermann |
Angelina Credo
Nina Rath |
0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 13:15 | 5:5 |