Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2020 | 4-3 | Frank Winkler | 1:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | SG Zschoppelshain II | 8:6 | |
4-4 | Timo Meyer | 3:1 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | ||||
4-2 | Ronny Müller | 1:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | ||||
19.09.2020 | 3-4 | Daniela Pflug | 3:0 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 11:5 | Post SV Plauen | 6:8 | ||
4-4 | Jeannine Wölfel | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||||
2-4 | Sara Rosinski | 2:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 5:11 | |||
24.09.2020 | 3-4 | Mario Busch | 3:1 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:8 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts VII | 10:4 | |
3-3 | Denis Näther | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:6 | ||||
3-1 | Steffen Ludwig | 3:2 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||
26.09.2020 | 3-4 | Katja Brömmer | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:13 | TTC Großpösna | 7:7 | ||
4-4 | Lisa Hahn | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
2-4 | Sophie Sommerweiß | 1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | ||||
27.09.2020 | 4-3 | Lydia Klemm | 2:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 8:11 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz III | 7:7 |
4-4 | Elisabeth Klemm | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||||
4-2 | Barbara Schneider | 1:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | ||||
05.10.2020 | 3-4 | Rigo Misch | 2:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 8:11 | SV Fortschritt Lunzenau | 5:9 |
4-4 | Ronny Kühn | 1:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | ||||
2-4 | Dietmar Albrecht | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:4 | ||||
11.10.2020 | 4-3 | Maria Tobisch | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:2 | 13:11 | TTV 1990 Wurzen | 8:5 |
4-4 | Tina Adolph | 3:1 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | ||||
11.10.2020 | 4-3 | Silka Funke | 2:3 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 8:11 | TSG Markkleeberg | 7:7 |
4-4 | Christina Behrens | 1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | ||||
4-2 | Gabriele Neumann | 1:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | ||||
15.10.2020 | 4-3 | Frank Herold | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | TTC Waldheim III | 10:4 | ||
4-4 | Sören Schwatlow | 3:0 | 11:5 | 14:12 | 11:5 | |||||
4-2 | Andreas Richter | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2020 | D2-D2 | Deepak Singh |
Ronny Müller
Timo Meyer |
2:3 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 8:6 |
19.09.2020 | D2-D2 | Anne Pintaske |
Christina Zöphel
Jeannine Wölfel |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 6:8 | |
24.09.2020 | D2-D2 | Michael Kuner |
Steffen Ludwig
René Haffner |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 10:4 |
26.09.2020 | D2-D2 | Anne Pintaske |
Anke Hahn
Lisa Hahn |
3:2 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 1:11 | 11:8 | 7:7 |
27.09.2020 | D2-D2 | Anne Pintaske |
Lydia Klemm
Elisabeth Klemm |
1:3 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 7:7 | |
05.10.2020 | D1-D1 | Michael Kuner |
Sven Mehner
Rigo Misch |
0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 5:9 | ||
11.10.2020 | D2-D2 | Wiebke Lindner |
Maria Tobisch
Tina Adolph |
0:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 8:5 | ||
11.10.2020 | D2-D2 | Wiebke Lindner |
Silka Funke
Christina Behrens |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 11:7 | 7:7 | |
15.10.2020 | D1-D1 | Michael Kuner |
Michael Mauerer
Andreas Richter |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 10:4 |