Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2023 | 3-4 | Rebecca Merz | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | SU Neckarsulm II | 6:4 |
4-4 | Anna Gumbrecht | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:8 | |||||
23.09.2023 | 3-4 | Anke Brück | 3:2 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 11:2 | 11:5 | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | 6:4 |
4-4 | Katrin Drysch | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||||
08.10.2023 | 4-3 | Celin Ermler | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | TTC 1946 Weinheim III | 6:4 | ||
4-4 | Wiebke Haas | 3:0 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 11:9 | |||||
15.10.2023 | 4-3 | Anna Gaiser | 1:3 | 11:13 | 13:11 | 14:16 | 7:11 | TTF Rastatt | 2:8 | |
4-4 | Elisabeth Wormuth | 2:3 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | |||
21.10.2023 | 3-4 | Kiara Maurer | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:8 | DJK Offenburg II | 6:4 | |
4-4 | Lisa Gäßler | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:9 | ||||
11.11.2023 | 3-4 | Simone Trenkel | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:4 | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart II | 9:1 | ||
4-4 | Marija Dujmovic | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||||
12.11.2023 | 3-4 | nicht anwesend | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | SV Windhagen | 6:2 | ||
3-3 | Kaylee Mesenholl | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
18.11.2023 | 3-4 | Carolin Reisig | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 14:12 | TTV Weinheim-West | 9:1 | ||
4-4 | Julia Hölzel | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:3 | ||||
04.02.2024 | 4-3 | Alisa Spinner | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:1 | 7:11 | 11:13 | DJK Offenburg II | 4:6 | |
4-4 | Kiara Maurer | 2:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||
11.02.2024 | 3-4 | Kaylee Mesenholl | 3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 12:10 | SV Windhagen | 8:2 | ||
4-4 | Julia Schuh | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:2 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Enisa Sadikovic |
Minh-Thao Nguyen
Paulina Friebe |
1:3 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 6:4 | |
23.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Enisa Sadikovic |
Anke Brück
Katrin Drysch |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 6:4 | ||
08.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Enisa Sadikovic |
Victoria Merz
Sara Hartmann |
1:3 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 13:15 | 8:11 | 6:4 | |
21.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Enisa Sadikovic |
Petra Heuberger
Alisa Spinner |
1:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 6:4 | |
11.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Shaqayeq Hossein Zadeh |
Celine Henseling
Milla Pardela |
3:0 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 9:1 | ||
12.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Enisa Sadikovic |
Johanna Braun
Kaylee Mesenholl |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 6:2 | ||
18.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Gabriela Dyszkiewicz |
Lisa Tadic
Carolin Reisig |
2:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 9:1 |
04.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Ariel Barbosa |
Linda Röderer
Kiara Maurer |
1:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 4:6 | |
11.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Enisa Sadikovic |
Katharina Schlangen
Julia Schuh |
1:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 8:2 |