Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2023 | 3-4 | Seth Pech | 2:3 | 14:12 | 4:11 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II | 4:6 |
3-3 | Sebastian Hegenberger | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||||
15.10.2023 | 4-3 | Daniel Geist | 0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | SB Versbach | 4:6 | ||
3-3 | Konrad Haase | 1:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | ||||
28.10.2023 | 4-3 | Max Keller | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TSV Bad Königshofen II | 4:6 |
3-3 | Marcin Miszewski | 3:1 | 11:6 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 11:1 | ||||
04.11.2023 | 3-4 | Thomas Erifiu | 3:2 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:6 | SV Haiming | 8:2 |
3-3 | Alexander Lindner | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 15:17 | 4:11 | 11:9 | |||
12.11.2023 | 3-4 | Chinmay Vinod Datar | 2:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 3:11 | FC Bayern München | 5:5 |
3-3 | Petros Sampakidis | 2:3 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 6:11 | |||
03.12.2023 | 4-3 | Max Nötzold | 3:1 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TTC Kist | 5:5 | |
3-3 | Lorenz Schäfer | 3:1 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | ||||
28.01.2024 | 3-4 | Philip Schädlich | 3:1 | 12:14 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 11:6 | TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal II | 6:4 | |
3-3 | Karl Zimmermann | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
17.02.2024 | 2-1 | Pavol Mego | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | SB Versbach | 3:7 | ||
2-2 | Petr Husnik | 0:3 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
18.02.2024 | 3-4 | Max Keller | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:7 | TSV Bad Königshofen II | 10:0 | ||
3-3 | Maximilian Dreher | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:4 | ||||
24.02.2024 | 4-3 | Alexander Lindner | 2:3 | 15:17 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 3:11 | SV Haiming | 8:2 |
3-3 | Markus Vihl | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:2 | |||||
25.02.2024 | 4-3 | Chinmay Vinod Datar | 1:3 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 6:11 | FC Bayern München | 4:6 | |
3-3 | Petros Sampakidis | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||
02.03.2024 | 3-4 | Lorenz Schäfer | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:7 | TTC Kist | 4:6 | |
3-3 | Luis Kraus | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:13 | ||||
10.03.2024 | 4-3 | Thomas David | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 11:5 | TTC Lugau | 4:6 | |
3-3 | Petr Wasik | 3:1 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | ||||
23.03.2024 | 1-2 | Yhya Mosslly | 1:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II | 1:9 | |
2-2 | Frantisek Krcil | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Nasratullah Nuri |
Yhya Mosslly
Sebastian Hegenberger |
3:0 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 4:6 | ||
15.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Nasratullah Nuri |
Pavol Mego
Petr Husnik |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 4:6 | |
28.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Nasratullah Nuri |
Christoph Schüller
Max Keller |
3:1 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 4:6 | |
04.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Nasratullah Nuri |
Alexander Lindner
Thomas Erifiu |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 8:2 | ||
12.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Nasratullah Nuri |
Nico Longhino
Petros Sampakidis |
0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 5:5 | ||
19.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Nasratullah Nuri |
Mariano Lockward
Tom Gerbig |
3:1 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 8:2 | |
02.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Nasratullah Nuri |
Krisztian Katus
Stanislav Chornobaiev |
2:3 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 5:5 |
03.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Nasratullah Nuri |
Lorenz Schäfer
Max Nötzold |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 5:5 | ||
28.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Nasratullah Nuri |
Andrey Milovanov
Karl Zimmermann |
3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 6:4 | ||
17.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Marcel Drechsler |
Pavol Mego
Jaime Lama |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 3:7 |
18.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Marcel Drechsler |
Maximilian Dreher
Max Keller |
3:2 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 10:0 |
24.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Vaclav Frydrych |
Thomas Erifiu
Alexander Lindner |
3:2 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 8:2 |
25.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Vaclav Frydrych |
Florian Schreiner
Chinmay Vinod Datar |
3:2 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 4:6 |
02.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Nasratullah Nuri |
Evgueni Chtchetinine
Luis Kraus |
2:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 4:6 |
10.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Nasratullah Nuri |
Krisztian Katus
Stanislav Chornobaiev |
3:2 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 4:6 |
23.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Tomas Flicek |
Frantisek Krcil
Noah Heidemann |
2:3 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 1:9 |
20.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Nasratullah Nuri |
Alexander Pazdyka
Robert Roß |
0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 3:7 |