Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 | 4-3 | Katharina Binder | 3:2 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | TTG Süßen | 1:6 |
08.10.2023 | 2-1 | Enisa Sadikovic | 2:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | TSG Kaiserslautern | 4:6 |
1-1 | Shaqayeq Hossein Zadeh | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:5 | ||||
14.10.2023 | 3-4 | Antonia Bernhard | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | SSV Schönmünzach | 1:6 | ||
22.10.2023 | 1-2 | Lisa Tadic | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:7 | TTV Weinheim-West | 5:5 | |
1-1 | Elena Hinterberger | 1:3 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | ||||
28.10.2023 | 1-2 | Edina Toth | 0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 2:6 | ||
2-2 | Emilija Riliskyte | 0:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 8:11 | |||||
29.10.2023 | 1-2 | Marlene Scheibe | 1:3 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 7:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 1:6 | |
11.11.2023 | 4-3 | Milla Pardela | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 11:9 | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | 6:2 | |
12.11.2023 | 4-3 | Lea-Marie Schultz | 3:1 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 6:3 | |
3-3 | Stefanie Felbermeier | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||||
18.11.2023 | 2-1 | Fatme El Haj Ibrahim | 3:1 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | VfL Sindelfingen | 5:5 | |
1-1 | Eva Novotna | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | ||||
02.12.2023 | 2-1 | Kathrin Hessenthaler | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:13 | SU Neckarsulm | 6:2 | ||
2-2 | Ronja Mödinger | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:3 | |||||
14.01.2024 | 2-1 | Elena Hinterberger | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 7:11 | TTV Weinheim-West | 4:6 | |
1-1 | Rebecca Matthes | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 11:13 | 15:17 | |||
28.01.2024 | 4-3 | Ronja Mödinger | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | SU Neckarsulm | 3:6 | ||
3-3 | Simona Horvathova | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Isabelle Schütt |
Nithya Shree Mani
Olha Ponko |
1:3 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 1:6 | |
30.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Isabelle Schütt |
Renata Kissner
Anna Jansen |
0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 6:3 | ||
08.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Sara Hartmann |
Enisa Sadikovic
Melisa Sadikovic |
3:1 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 15:13 | 11:8 | 4:6 | |
14.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Isabelle Schütt |
Laura Kaim
Magdalena Hübgen |
1:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 1:6 | |
22.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Sara Hartmann |
Lisa Gu
Julia Hölzel |
3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 5:5 | ||
28.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Johanna Wiegand |
Lara Neubert
Sophie Schädlich |
0:3 | 9:11 | 0:11 | 8:11 | 2:6 | ||
29.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Isabelle Schütt |
Marlene Scheibe
Katharina Bondarenko-Getz |
0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 1:6 | ||
11.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Isabelle Schütt |
Celine Henseling
Milla Pardela |
3:1 | 15:13 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 6:2 | |
12.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Isabelle Schütt |
Hanna Patseyeva
Milena Burandt |
3:1 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 6:3 | |
18.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Sara Hartmann |
Eva Novotna
Fatme El Haj Ibrahim |
0:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 5:5 | ||
02.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Isabelle Schütt |
Kathrin Hessenthaler
Thi Minh Thu Nguyen |
3:0 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 6:2 | ||
14.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Isabelle Schütt |
Valerie Smeljanski
Vivienne Zimmermann |
2:3 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 13:15 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 4:6 |
28.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Melissa Friedrich |
Simona Horvathova
Ronja Mödinger |
0:3 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 3:6 |