Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2021 | 2-1 | Stefan Becker | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 7:11 | TTC Schwarzenholz II | 3:7 |
1-1 | Fridolin Birk | 2:3 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | |||
3-1 | Gerhard Ditzler | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 12:10 | |||||
25.09.2021 | 1-2 | Hermann Leinenbach | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:6 | TTC Köllerbach III | 5:5 | ||
1-1 | Luca Hirtz | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 14:16 | 8:11 | 11:6 | |||
1-3 | Walter Faas | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:2 | |||||
02.10.2021 | 2-1 | Jean-Luca Schröder | 3:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 14:12 | TTC Hülzweiler II | 7:3 |
1-1 | Thomas Becker | 3:1 | 14:12 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:6 | ||||
3-1 | Luca Fery | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:1 | |||||
09.10.2021 | 1-2 | Nicole Becker | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:1 | 11:2 | TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern IV | 10:0 | ||
1-1 | Claudius Grossmann | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
1-3 | Anne Taylor | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:2 | |||||
26.02.2022 | 6-5 | Thomas Engel | 0:3 | 12:14 | 5:11 | 8:11 | TTC Lebach | 8:8 | ||
6-6 | Patrick Lenz | 0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
05.03.2022 | 5-6 | Stephan Endres | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | TTF Illtal III | 8:8 | ||
6-6 | Daniel Zimmer | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||||
08.03.2022 | 1-1 | Thorsten Leick | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:3 | TTC Köllerbach III | 6:4 | |
2-1 | Nicola Seiler | 3:1 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | ||||
19.03.2022 | 5-6 | Viktoria Bohrer | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | TTV Niederlinxweiler II | 9:2 | ||
26.03.2022 | 1-2 | Matthias Becker | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TTC Ensdorf III | 10:0 | ||
1-1 | Marieline Heisel | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:6 | 11:5 | |||||
1-3 | Jonas Schild | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:2 | |||||
09.04.2022 | 1-2 | David Ney | 3:2 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 12:10 | DJK Saarlouis-Roden II | 7:3 |
2-2 | Paul Li | 3:2 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Torsten Schäfer |
Fridolin Birk
Stefan Becker |
0:3 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 3:7 | ||
25.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Torsten Schäfer |
Luca Hirtz
Hermann Leinenbach |
2:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 5:5 |
26.02.2022 | D3-D3 | Thomas Gottfreund |
Steffen Hell
Thomas Engel |
0:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 8:8 | ||
05.03.2022 | D1-D2 | Christian Mees |
Dennis Moron
Andreas Moron |
1:3 | 13:11 | 10:12 | 1:11 | 6:11 | 8:8 | |
08.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Sebastian Morsing |
Thorsten Leick
Nicola Seiler |
2:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 6:4 |
19.03.2022 | D1-D2 | Christian Mees |
Rouven Christmann
Marwin Rehmer |
3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 9:2 |