Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | 4-3 | Aleksandar Grujic | 3:2 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:7 | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau II | 7:3 |
3-3 | Max Klink | 3:1 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 12:10 | 11:8 | ||||
07.10.2023 | 4-3 | Samuel Schürlein | 1:3 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | DJK Offenburg | 0:10 | |
3-3 | Axel Lehmann | 1:3 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | ||||
14.10.2023 | 3-4 | Johannes Willeke | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 II | 5:5 |
3-3 | Bing Li | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | |||||
15.10.2023 | 3-4 | Joon Shim | 3:0 | 11:9 | 15:13 | 11:9 | ASV Grünwettersbach II | 2:8 | ||
3-3 | Aljaz Godec | 1:3 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | ||||
21.10.2023 | 4-3 | Niclas Bauer | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | TG Wallertheim | 7:3 |
3-3 | Nicolas Flügel | 3:1 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | ||||
22.10.2023 | 4-3 | Boris Brnovic | 3:0 | 19:17 | 11:9 | 14:12 | VfR Birkmannsweiler | 3:7 | ||
3-3 | Robert Fiser | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 4:11 | ||||
29.10.2023 | 4-3 | Andreas Schmidt | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:3 | TSG Kaiserslautern II | 4:6 | ||
3-3 | Lasse Becker | 0:3 | 13:15 | 4:11 | 9:11 | |||||
18.11.2023 | 4-3 | Alexander Gerhold | 3:2 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 11:8 | TTC 1946 Weinheim | 3:7 |
3-3 | Bjarne Kreißl | 1:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 7:11 | ||||
03.12.2023 | 3-4 | Matthew Daish | 1:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 7:11 | TTF Illtal | 6:4 | |
3-3 | Lukas Wang | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
26.01.2024 | 3-4 | Mohammadjavad Sohrabi | 0:3 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 9:11 | ASV Grünwettersbach II | 3:7 | ||
4-4 | Timothy Falconnier | 0:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 4:11 | |||||
28.01.2024 | 3-4 | Jan Limbach | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | TTF Illtal | 5:5 | ||
4-4 | Matthew Daish | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:7 | ||||
03.02.2024 | 4-3 | Robert Fiser | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 11:13 | VfR Birkmannsweiler | 5:5 |
4-4 | Martin Sejdijevic | 1:3 | 14:16 | 11:5 | 12:14 | 10:12 | ||||
04.02.2024 | 4-3 | Samuel Schürlein | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:2 | DJK Offenburg | 6:4 | ||
4-4 | Axel Lehmann | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 15:13 | ||||
02.03.2024 | 3-4 | Bing Li | 0:3 | 11:13 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 II | 8:2 | ||
4-4 | Johannes Willeke | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 13:11 | ||||
03.03.2024 | 4-3 | Bjarne Kreißl | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 11:7 | TTC 1946 Weinheim | 5:5 | |
4-4 | Alexander Gerhold | 3:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Pavel Sokolov |
Xavier Dixon
Max Klink |
1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 12:14 | 7:3 | |
07.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Pavel Sokolov |
Nicola Mohler
Samuel Schürlein |
1:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 0:10 | |
14.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Pavel Sokolov |
Kevin Eckmann
Johannes Willeke |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 5:5 | |
15.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Pavel Sokolov |
Rafael Turrini
Timothy Falconnier |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 2:8 | ||
21.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Pavel Sokolov |
Nikola Grujic
Nicolas Flügel |
3:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 7:3 |
22.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Pavel Sokolov |
Robert Fiser
Boris Brnovic |
3:2 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 3:7 |
29.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Pavel Sokolov |
Felix Köhler
Lasse Becker |
0:3 | 8:11 | 1:11 | 3:11 | 4:6 | ||
18.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Pavel Sokolov |
Dragutin Surbek
Matthias Bomsdorf |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 3:7 | ||
03.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Pavel Sokolov |
Lukas Wang
Matthew Daish |
3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 6:4 | |
26.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Pavel Sokolov |
Deni Kozul
Mohammadjavad Sohrabi |
1:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 3:7 | |
28.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Pavel Sokolov |
Aaron Vallbracht
Jan Limbach |
2:3 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 5:5 |
03.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Pavel Sokolov |
Robert Fiser
Martin Sejdijevic |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 5:5 | ||
04.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Pavel Sokolov |
Nicola Mohler
Samuel Schürlein |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 6:4 | |
02.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Pavel Sokolov |
Kevin Eckmann
Johannes Willeke |
3:2 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 8:2 |
03.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Pavel Sokolov |
Bjarne Kreißl
Alexander Gerhold |
3:0 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 5:5 |