Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2022 | 2-1 | Christopher Clausing | 2:3 | 5:11 | 13:15 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 9:11 | OTG 1902 Gera II | 8:6 |
2-2 | Sven Feistner | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
2-4 | Holger Kranz | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:1 | ||||
27.09.2022 | 3-4 | Enrico Horst | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:8 | Post SV Gera IV | 8:5 | |
3-3 | Dietrich Germer | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
3-1 | Holger Theil | 0:3 | 5:11 | 12:14 | 7:11 | |||||
07.10.2022 | 1-2 | Tino Reindanz | 1:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | 5:8 | |
2-2 | Rainer Dyhringer | 0:3 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 9:11 | |||||
08.11.2022 | 3-4 | Artur Schmidt | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:6 | Gera LSC 1980 II | 8:1 | ||
3-3 | Laura Ullrich | 3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | ||||
15.11.2022 | 3-4 | Willy Gruber | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 8:11 | TuS Osterburg Weida II | 2:8 |
3-3 | Torsten Meier | 1:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | ||||
29.11.2022 | 3-4 | Grit Fügemann | 3:0 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 11:8 | SG Braunichswalde IV | 8:4 | ||
3-3 | Bernd Jungk | 3:2 | 13:11 | 11:3 | 13:15 | 3:11 | 11:9 | |||
3-1 | Manfred Seiler | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | |||||
31.01.2023 | 3-4 | Bernhard Schüler | 3:1 | 18:16 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | 8:2 | |
3-3 | Jürgen Kalus | 3:2 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 11:8 | |||
10.03.2023 | 1-2 | Willy Gruber | 1:3 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TuS Osterburg Weida II | 2:8 | |
2-2 | Torsten Meier | 0:3 | 3:11 | 2:11 | 5:11 | |||||
21.03.2023 | 3-4 | Alexander Keßler | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:9 | ThSV Wünschendorf | 7:7 | ||
3-3 | Holger May | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:9 | ||||
3-1 | Björn Leeker | 2:3 | 11:0 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 13:15 | 5:11 | |||
14.04.2023 | 1-2 | Jens Geffroy | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | SG Braunichswalde IV | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Gerd Sündermann | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Heiko Meierhof |
Marc Kranz
Holger Kranz |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 8:6 | ||
27.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Heiko Meierhof |
Christian Voigt
Enrico Horst |
3:2 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 8:5 |
07.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Heiko Meierhof |
Tino Reindanz
Reinhard Vogel |
3:1 | 11:13 | 13:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 5:8 | |
08.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Heiko Meierhof |
Gerald Neubert
Heike Trautluft |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 8:1 | ||
15.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Heiko Meierhof |
Torsten Meier
Willy Gruber |
0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 2:8 | ||
29.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Heiko Meierhof |
Manfred Seiler
Grit Fügemann |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 8:4 | ||
31.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Heiko Meierhof |
Tino Reindanz
Jürgen Kalus |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 8:2 | ||
10.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Heiko Meierhof |
Torsten Meier
Moritz Fiech |
3:2 | 14:16 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 2:8 |
21.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Heiko Meierhof |
Frank Fülle
Holger May |
2:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 7:7 |
14.04.2023 | D1-D1 | Heiko Meierhof |
Jens Geffroy
Gerd Sündermann |
1:3 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 2:8 |