Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | 3-4 | Tobias Vierthaler | 3:1 | 11:7 | 14:16 | 11:9 | 11:8 | TTC Wendelstein II | 3:8 | |
3-3 | Klaus-Jürgen Fuchs | 0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 1:11 | |||||
3-1 | Justin Dehn | 1:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | ||||
24.10.2023 | 1-1 | Agnes Rebel | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:0 | 12:10 | SC Pühlheim | 8:2 | ||
2-1 | Ingrid Haas | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:2 | 11:1 | |||||
23.11.2023 | 1-2 | Anna Schreiner | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 1. FC Schnaittach 1920 | 7:3 |
1-1 | Nina Gruber | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 11:5 | |||
1-3 | Andrea Britting | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
01.02.2024 | 1-2 | Gaby Altwasser | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:6 | SV 1928 Altensittenbach | 5:5 |
1-1 | Helga Scheidig | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 15:13 | 11:7 | ||||
1-3 | Heidelind Völkel | 3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:6 | |||||
05.03.2024 | 2-1 | Anna Schreiner | 1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 1. FC Schnaittach 1920 | 0:10 | |
1-1 | Nina Gruber | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | |||||
3-1 | Andrea Britting | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 6:11 | ||||
08.03.2024 | 4-3 | Lisa Lechner | 1:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | SC 1904 Nürnberg | 8:5 | |
4-4 | Nadine Straubmeier | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | |||
21.03.2024 | 1-1 | Brigitte Buck | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:5 | TSV 1893 Wendelstein | 8:2 | ||
1-2 | Annemarie Ittner | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 7:11 | |||
09.04.2024 | 2-1 | Christopher Fuchs | 0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 11:13 | TTC Wendelstein II | 0:8 | ||
1-1 | Konrad Hentschel | 1:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Doris Stockhausen |
Christopher Fuchs
Klaus-Jürgen Fuchs |
3:2 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 3:8 |
24.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Paula Seim |
Ute Schlegl
Martina Parusel |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 8:2 | ||
01.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Madeleine Huber |
Gaby Altwasser
Heidelind Völkel |
0:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 5:5 | ||
05.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Madeleine Huber |
Nina Gruber
Anna Schreiner |
0:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 0:10 | ||
08.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Jasmin Wittke |
Lisa Lechner
Nadine Straubmeier |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 8:5 | |
21.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Madeleine Huber |
Annemarie Ittner
Roswitha Hengstmann |
3:2 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 16:14 | 8:2 |
09.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Rudolf Hirsch |
Konrad Hentschel
Timo Alesi |
1:3 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 0:8 |