Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.09.2023 | 3-4 | Martin Kutter | 3:1 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 12:10 | SV Nürnberg-Laufamholz IV | 5:8 | |
3-3 | Sabine Frank | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:7 | ||||
3-1 | Udo Kuehnl | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | |||||
17.10.2023 | 4-3 | Hanna Romashkovtseva | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:7 | TSV Katzwang IV | 5:8 | ||
3-3 | Wilhelm Morres | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 4:11 | ||||
1-3 | Manuela Betting | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | |||||
19.10.2023 | 4-3 | Antonia Arnold | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:8 | DJK Falke Nürnberg II | 8:4 | ||
3-3 | Semih Simsek | 3:2 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:7 | |||
1-3 | Hans Joachim Schuster | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
27.10.2023 | 4-3 | Florian Zeisler | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:7 | SV Schwaig V | 8:4 | ||
4-4 | Thomas Nagler | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||||
03.11.2023 | 3-4 | Ilja Guzowski | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:8 | SC 1904 Nürnberg X | 8:5 | |
3-3 | Armin Krohne | 3:0 | 12:10 | 13:11 | 13:11 | |||||
3-1 | Christoph Peuker | 3:0 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 11:3 | |||||
24.11.2023 | 4-3 | Valentin Forst | 3:1 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | Post SV Nürnberg IX | 3:8 | |
4-4 | Ralf Hoch | 3:0 | 11:3 | 13:11 | 11:9 | |||||
01.12.2023 | 3-4 | Ingolf Hirsch | 0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 III | 1:8 | ||
06.12.2023 | 3-4 | Siegfried Schneider | 0:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 9:11 | TSV Nürnberg-Fischbach V | 4:8 | ||
4-4 | Wolfgang Tinter | 2:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 5:11 | |||
12.01.2024 | 3-4 | Antonia Arnold | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:6 | DJK Falke Nürnberg II | 8:3 | ||
3-3 | Semih Simsek | 0:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | |||||
3-1 | Folker Kielgast | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 15:13 | 15:17 | 11:5 | |||
26.01.2024 | 4-3 | Sabine Frank | 0:3 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 8:11 | SV Nürnberg-Laufamholz IV | 4:8 | ||
3-3 | Karl-Heinz Mahling | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | |||||
1-3 | Udo Kuehnl | 0:3 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 8:11 | |||||
02.02.2024 | 4-3 | Thomas Nagler | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 6:11 | SV Schwaig V | 8:6 |
3-3 | Oliver Christopher Staron | 2:3 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 2:11 | |||
1-3 | Peter Prosch | 0:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | |||||
23.02.2024 | 3-4 | Martin Brenner | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 III | 7:7 | ||
3-3 | Ingolf Hirsch | 0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 1:11 | |||||
3-1 | Dragan Baric | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 0:11 | |||||
22.03.2024 | 2-1 | Harald Hager | 0:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 4:11 | ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg III | 0:8 | ||
2-2 | Christian Hauser | 0:3 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||||
14.04.2024 | 1-2 | Lenni Loy | 0:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | SC 1904 Nürnberg X | 1:8 | ||
2-2 | Alexander Lubenski | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
17.04.2024 | 1-2 | Michael Biller | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 2:11 | Post SV Nürnberg IX | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Martin Mysyszyn | 0:3 | 4:11 | 0:11 | 3:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Udo Sturm |
Sabine Frank
Martin Kutter |
3:1 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 5:8 | |
17.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Udo Sturm |
Wilhelm Morres
Hanna Romashkovtseva |
3:1 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 5:8 | |
19.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Udo Sturm |
Ben Arnold
Hans Joachim Schuster |
3:1 | 4:11 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 8:4 | |
27.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Udo Sturm |
Frederik Winter
Thomas Nagler |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 8:4 |
03.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Domenic Dresel |
Christoph Peuker
Alexander Lubenski |
3:2 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 8:5 |
24.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Udo Sturm |
Martin Mysyszyn
Michael Biller |
0:3 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 3:8 | ||
01.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Domenic Dresel |
Thomas Hurka
Dragan Baric |
0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 1:8 | ||
06.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Udo Sturm |
Martin Kraus
Siegfried Schneider |
2:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 4:8 |
12.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Domenic Dresel |
Folker Kielgast
Antonia Arnold |
3:1 | 11:1 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 8:3 | |
26.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Frank Melzer |
Udo Kuehnl
Karl-Heinz Mahling |
0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 4:8 | ||
02.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Domenic Dresel |
Peter Prosch
Frederik Winter |
0:3 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 8:6 | ||
23.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Domenic Dresel |
Dragan Baric
Thomas Hurka |
2:3 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 7:7 |
22.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Albert Kirschmann |
Harald Hager
Jakob Peter |
0:3 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 0:8 | ||
14.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Frank Melzer |
Lenni Loy
Alexander Lubenski |
0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 1:8 | ||
17.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Robert Rostek |
Martin Mysyszyn
Martin Wrobel |
0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 2:8 |