Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | 2-1 | Torsten Hack | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 11:3 | SG 1921 Hettenhausen | 9:3 | ||
1-1 | Marco Tippner | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | |||||
23.09.2021 | 1-2 | Rüdiger Bode | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | SV Buchonia 1912 Flieden II | 8:8 | ||
1-1 | Stephan Schmatz | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | |||||
02.10.2021 | 2-1 | Timo Gerk | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:6 | SG 1920 Landenhausen | 9:4 |
1-1 | Armin Henkelmann | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | |||
06.10.2021 | 2-1 | Alexander Ochs | 3:2 | 12:14 | 13:11 | 19:17 | 6:11 | 11:8 | SV Kohlhaus 1969 | 9:4 |
1-1 | Dirk Hedrich | 1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 18:16 | 13:15 | ||||
30.10.2021 | 1-2 | Torsten Leitschuh | 3:2 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | TSV Weyhers-Ebersberg 1920 | 9:4 |
1-1 | Luca Jehn | 1:3 | 11:9 | 1:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | ||||
05.11.2021 | 2-1 | Michael Füller | 2:3 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | TSV Schmalnau/Rhön 1910/46 | 7:9 |
1-1 | Christian Baumgart | 1:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | ||||
16.11.2021 | 1-2 | Christian Fleiter | 3:0 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 11:8 | FT 1848 Fulda II | 9:3 | ||
1-1 | Sascha Herrmann | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:3 | |||||
20.11.2021 | 1-2 | Elias Notarangelo | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:8 | TV 1909 Petersberg | 9:5 | ||
1-1 | Ricardo Kömpel | 1:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | ||||
04.12.2021 | 2-1 | Lars Meuer | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 12:14 | TV Hosenfeld 1911 | 9:7 | |
1-1 | Daniel Erb | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 7:11 | |||
11.12.2021 | 1-2 | Sven Friedrich | 1:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 14:16 | 10:12 | TV 1861 Schlüchtern | 9:3 | |
1-1 | Joachim Drews | 3:1 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Frank Schüler |
Torsten Hack
Niklas Gutermuth |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:1 | 9:3 | ||
23.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Frank Schüler |
Harald Fey
Michael Barth |
3:1 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 15:13 | 11:9 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Frank Schüler |
Stephan Schmatz
Rüdiger Bode |
3:1 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||
02.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Frank Schüler |
Armin Henkelmann
Manfred Häuser |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 9:4 | ||
06.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Frank Schüler |
Dirk Hedrich
Kai Hainer |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 9:4 | ||
30.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Frank Schüler |
Torsten Leitschuh
Thomas Bott |
3:0 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 9:4 | ||
05.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Frank Schüler |
Thomas Füller
Johannes Füller |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 7:9 | ||
D1-D1 | Frank Schüler |
Christian Baumgart
Michael Füller |
0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | ||||
16.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Frank Schüler |
Thomas Huke
Christian Schmitt |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 9:3 | ||
20.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Frank Schüler |
Armin Ehnig
Klaus Baur |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 9:5 | ||
04.12.2021 | D2-D1 | Frank Schüler |
Dirk Kowalewski
Benjamin Schmidt |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 9:7 | ||
D1-D1 | Frank Schüler |
Daniel Erb
Lars Meuer |
3:1 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 11:6 | |||
11.12.2021 | D1-D2 | Frank Schüler |
Jürgen Stoll
Thomas Hüfner |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:3 |