Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2022 | 2-1 | Katerina Králová | 1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | TSV Graupa | 7:3 | |
2-2 | Barbora Polivkova | 3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | ||||
22.10.2022 | 1-2 | Iana Zhmudenko | 0:3 | 1:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | DJK SB Landshut | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Sophia Zahradnik | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||||
30.10.2022 | 2-1 | Natasha Antonia Rios Aguilar | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:5 | TSV 1860 Bad Rodach | 6:4 |
2-2 | Sophie Schirm | 0:3 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||||
13.11.2022 | 2-1 | Sibylle Bauer | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | DJK SB Regensburg | 8:2 |
2-2 | Johanna Dietrich | 3:2 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:3 | |||
19.11.2022 | 1-2 | Anna Hovikyan | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | ESV München-Freimann | 4:6 | ||
2-2 | Sabine Neldner | 2:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 8:11 | |||
20.11.2022 | 2-1 | Sonja Scheibe | 2:3 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | 5:5 |
2-2 | Juliette Silbermann | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:8 | ||||
04.12.2022 | 2-1 | Luisa Reising | 1:3 | 1:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 10:12 | Alemania Riestedt | 2:8 | |
2-2 | Sarah Uecker | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | |||
19.02.2023 | 1-2 | Sophia Zahradnik | 3:2 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:8 | DJK SB Landshut | 2:8 |
1-1 | Iana Zhmudenko | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
05.03.2023 | 2-1 | Sabine Neldner | 2:3 | 11:13 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | ESV München-Freimann | 6:4 |
2-2 | Anna Hovikyan | 3:2 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 13:11 | |||
18.03.2023 | 1-2 | Sibylle Bauer | 3:2 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | DJK SB Regensburg | 4:6 |
2-2 | Elisabeth Schanzer | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | |||
01.04.2023 | 1-2 | Lara Neubert | 1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 3:11 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | 3:7 | |
2-2 | Sophie Schädlich | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:13 | |||||
01.04.2023 | 1-2 | Barbora Polivkova | 1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | TSV Graupa | 5:5 | |
2-2 | Galina Telnaya | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | |||||
02.04.2023 | 2-1 | Emma Bruch | 2:3 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | TSV Schwabhausen III | 7:3 |
2-2 | Christiane Ernst | 3:1 | 15:17 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:7 | ||||
22.04.2023 | 2-1 | Natasha Antonia Rios Aguilar | 3:2 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | TSV 1860 Bad Rodach | 4:6 |
1-1 | Anastasiia Solodenko | 1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Aurelia Roban |
Barbora Polivkova
Pascale Roth |
3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 7:3 | ||
22.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Jennifer Berner |
Iana Zhmudenko
Katharina Teufl |
2:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 2:8 |
30.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Jennifer Berner |
Natasha Antonia Rios Aguilar
Svenja Schirm |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 6:4 | |
13.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Jennifer Berner |
Lisa Saur
Sandra Kuhn |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 8:2 | ||
19.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Jennifer Berner |
Anna Hovikyan
Lena Müller |
1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 4:6 | |
20.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Jennifer Berner |
Sonja Scheibe
Nicole Uhlemann |
3:1 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 5:5 | |
04.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Jennifer Berner |
Lilian Nicodemus
Oleksandra Novokhatska |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 2:8 |
19.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Jennifer Berner |
Sophia Zahradnik
Anna Walter |
3:2 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 2:8 |
05.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Jennifer Berner |
Anna Hovikyan
Lena Müller |
2:3 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 14:16 | 6:4 |
18.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Jennifer Berner |
Elisabeth Schanzer
Johanna Dietrich |
0:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 4:6 | ||
01.04.2023 | D1-D1 | Jennifer Berner |
Juliette Silbermann
Anke Brand |
3:1 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 3:7 | |
01.04.2023 | D1-D1 | Jennifer Berner |
Galina Telnaya
Anne Roth |
3:2 | 11:13 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 5:5 |
02.04.2023 | D2-D2 | Jennifer Berner |
Luisa Bruch
Hannah Hinneburg |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:1 | 11:3 | 7:3 |