Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2023 | 2-1 | Anja Eichner | 3:1 | 11:2 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 11:7 | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart II | 10:0 | |
2-2 | Celine Henseling | 3:2 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 11:3 | |||
24.09.2023 | 2-1 | Jasmin Lorenz-Kovacs | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:7 | VfL Sindelfingen | 3:7 | ||
1-1 | Eva Novotna | 1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | ||||
07.10.2023 | 2-1 | Johanna Braun | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:5 | SV Windhagen | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Katharina Schlangen | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:2 | |||||
08.10.2023 | 2-1 | Ilsa Krebs | 2:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | 3:7 |
1-1 | Annika Koch | 3:2 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:5 | |||
15.10.2023 | 1-2 | Julia Weimer | 1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | TTC 1946 Weinheim III | 4:6 | |
1-1 | Isabelle Schütt | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:9 | |||||
21.10.2023 | 1-2 | Enisa Sadikovic | 1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | TSG Kaiserslautern | 4:6 | |
1-1 | Shaqayeq Hossein Zadeh | 3:2 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 12:10 | |||
28.10.2023 | 2-1 | Minh-Thao Nguyen | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 12:10 | SU Neckarsulm II | 7:3 | ||
2-2 | Paulina Friebe | 3:2 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:7 | |||
11.11.2023 | 1-2 | Lisa Tadic | 3:0 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 11:6 | TTV Weinheim-West | 6:4 | ||
1-1 | Elena Hinterberger | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||||
18.11.2023 | 2-1 | Kateryna Kiziuk | 2:3 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 9:11 | TTF Rastatt | 2:8 |
1-1 | Alina Vydruchenko | 0:3 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 4:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Jana Kirner |
Celine Henseling
Jasmin Hagdorn |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 10:0 | ||
24.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Kiara Maurer |
Jasmin Lorenz-Kovacs
Leonie Müller |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 3:7 | ||
07.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Alisa Spinner |
Johanna Braun
Kaylee Mesenholl |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 9:1 | |
08.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Alisa Spinner |
Annika Koch
Felina Busch |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 3:7 |
15.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Alisa Spinner |
Sara Hartmann
Celin Ermler |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 4:6 | ||
21.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Alisa Spinner |
Enisa Sadikovic
Melisa Sadikovic |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 4:6 | |
28.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Alisa Spinner |
Rebecca Merz
Anna Gumbrecht |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 7:3 | ||
11.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Alisa Spinner |
Elena Hinterberger
Lisa Tadic |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 6:4 | ||
18.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Alisa Spinner |
Alina Vydruchenko
Kateryna Kiziuk |
3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 2:8 |