Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2022 | 1-2 | Sonja Bott | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | TV 1889 Gedern | 2:6 | ||
1-1 | Romina Winter | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 13:11 | |||
24.09.2022 | 1-2 | Meike Maggi Trovato | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:4 | TG Dörnigheim 1882 | 6:3 | |
1-1 | Lisa März | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
30.09.2022 | 4-3 | Alexandra Bücking | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:3 | TTG Büdingen-Lorbach | 3:6 | ||
01.10.2022 | 3-4 | Laura Albers | 2:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 5:11 | TSV 1945 Ihringshausen | 5:5 |
4-4 | Jutta Bierwirth | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:5 | ||||
15.10.2022 | 5-6 | Christopher Bugge | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:4 | TV 1925 Angersbach II | 9:6 | ||
6-6 | Gerhard Schmidt | 3:1 | 15:13 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:7 | ||||
22.10.2022 | 3-4 | Jessica Engelbach | 3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:8 | SV 1923 Rennertehausen | 3:6 | ||
3-3 | Melanie Landau | 0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||||
22.10.2022 | 1-2 | Achim Philipp | 3:2 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 19:17 | 11:9 | SV Dirlammen 1963 | 9:2 |
2-2 | Martin Schönhals | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
05.11.2022 | 4-3 | Dorothee Walther | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 12:10 | Kasseler Spvgg. Auedamm II | 6:2 | |
06.11.2022 | 4-3 | Julia Baligács | 0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | TTC Langen 1950 III | 4:6 | ||
4-4 | Silke Cezanne | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:13 | 11:13 | 9:11 | |||
12.11.2022 | 4-3 | Karin Heitzenröder | 3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:2 | Eschweger TSV 1848 | 6:2 | ||
03.12.2022 | 3-4 | Monika Schuchardt | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:5 | TTC Richelsdorf 1963 | 6:3 | ||
3-3 | Malin Schmidt-Wecken | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:7 | |||
04.12.2022 | 4-3 | Julia Ruhnau | 2:3 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | Kasseler Spvgg. Auedamm | 6:4 |
4-4 | Margret Söthe | 3:2 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:4 | |||
10.12.2022 | 6-5 | Tom Gutermuth | 2:3 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 9:11 | FT 1848 Fulda II | 4:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Lena Eckert |
Romina Winter
Charlotta Hainz |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 2:6 | |
24.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Luisa Eckert |
Lisa März
Meike Maggi Trovato |
3:2 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 6:3 |
30.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Sina Marie Jöckel |
Alexandra Bücking
Tamara Trupp |
3:2 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 3:6 |
01.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Sina Marie Jöckel |
Tanja Albers
Jutta Bierwirth |
3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 5:5 | ||
15.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Friedhelm Staubach |
Simon Stütz
Christopher Bugge |
1:3 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 9:6 | |
22.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Sina Marie Jöckel |
Ute Ernst
Melanie Landau |
1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 3:6 | |
22.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Jannik Kröbl |
Achim Philipp
Martin Schönhals |
3:1 | 2:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 9:2 | |
05.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Sina Marie Jöckel |
Margret Söthe
Dorothee Walther |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 6:2 | ||
06.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Elisa Mest |
Cornelia Bienstadt
Silke Cezanne |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 4:6 |
12.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Sina Marie Jöckel |
Petra Körner
Karin Heitzenröder |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 11:1 | 6:2 | |
03.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Sina Marie Jöckel |
Jana Schneider
Cornelia Schönfeld |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 6:3 |
04.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Elisa Mest |
Lisa Merle
Margret Söthe |
3:0 | 12:10 | 15:13 | 11:8 | 6:4 | ||
10.12.2022 | D2-D1 | Mirco Pfohl |
Jonathan Feuerstein
Christian Schmitt |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 4:9 |