Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2022 | 2-1 | Alexander Götz | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TV 1894 Okarben IV | 4:6 | ||
1-1 | Frank Schodruch | 2:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:11 | |||
04.10.2022 | 2-1 | Gerhard Mittig | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | TTC Melbach 1978 | 4:6 | ||
1-1 | Michael Kreß | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 3:11 | ||||
07.10.2022 | 2-1 | Markus Michalek | 3:1 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 11:6 | TTC 1988 Reichelsheim | 3:7 | |
1-1 | Jörg Wirkner | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | |||||
14.10.2022 | 1-2 | Marco Engelbrecht | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:7 | TTC Bad Nauheim/Steinfurth VI | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Thomas Materna | 2:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | |||
04.11.2022 | 1-2 | Christopher Moeller | 0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | SG Rodheim IV | 4:6 | ||
1-1 | Sebastian Brams | 1:3 | 11:13 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 8:11 | ||||
14.11.2022 | 2-1 | Fred Zehe | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:8 | TSV 1904 Nieder-Mörlen | 5:5 | ||
1-1 | Norman Schad | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||
25.11.2022 | 1-2 | Gunnar Götz | 2:3 | 11:4 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | TTC Florstadt V | 7:3 |
1-1 | Philipp D'Amico | 3:1 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:6 | ||||
13.01.2023 | 3-4 | Dmitry Mamiy | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 13:11 | TSV 1904 Nieder-Mörlen | 9:1 | ||
3-3 | Mykhaylo Dunavetskyy | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Jordan Frinta |
Frank Schodruch
Alexander Götz |
1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 4:6 | |
04.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Jordan Frinta |
Michael Kreß
Gerhard Mittig |
2:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 4:6 |
07.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Jordan Frinta |
Jörg Wirkner
Steffen Peinert |
1:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 3:7 | |
14.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Jordan Frinta |
Marco Engelbrecht
Armin Weisensee |
3:1 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 9:1 | |
04.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Jordan Frinta |
Sebastian Brams
Christopher Moeller |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 4:6 |
14.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Jordan Frinta |
Norman Schad
Fred Zehe |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 5:5 | |
25.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Jordan Frinta |
Gunnar Götz
Marco Bianchi |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 7:3 | |
13.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Rolf Schützmann |
Mykhaylo Dunavetskyy
Dmitry Mamiy |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:1 |