Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2020 | 2-1 | Gerd Kilian | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:2 | SV Schneeberg V | 5:9 | ||
1-1 | Angela Güßmann | 2:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 15:13 | 7:11 | |||
3-1 | Guido Höfling | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 16:14 | ||||
22.09.2020 | 1-2 | Martin Gillmann | 3:1 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | Grünhainer SV II | 6:8 | |
1-1 | Enrico Lein | 3:2 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | |||
1-3 | Anne Schöwel | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
07.10.2020 | 4-3 | Ulrich Becher | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 14:12 | SV Schneeberg IV | 8:6 | |
3-3 | Stefan Schrutek | 3:2 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:8 | |||
1-3 | Hendrik Müller | 2:3 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 2:11 | |||
08.10.2020 | 2-1 | Andreas Kircheiß | 1:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | SV Wismut Erlabrunn III | 2:12 | |
1-1 | Torsten Pechstein | 3:1 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:6 | ||||
3-1 | Henryk Mildner | 1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 14:16 | ||||
13.10.2020 | 1-2 | Werner Häcker | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:8 | SV 1899 Sosa II | 2:12 | |
1-1 | Thomas Häcker | 2:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | |||
1-3 | Denis Friedrich | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||||
20.10.2020 | 1-2 | Eric Windler | 3:1 | 11:6 | 12:14 | 11:5 | 11:8 | TTC Wildbach II | 5:9 | |
1-1 | Ronny Beyer | 3:1 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | ||||
1-3 | Ina Schattling | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2020 | D1-D1 | Jürgen Groß |
Guido Höfling
Fabian Kramer |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:2 | 16:14 | 11:7 | 5:9 | |
22.09.2020 | D1-D1 | Peter Rösner |
Enrico Lein
Martin Gillmann |
1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 6:8 | |
07.10.2020 | D2-D2 | Dieter Schmidt |
Alexander Lisker
Stefan Schrutek |
2:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 2:11 | 11:13 | 8:6 |
08.10.2020 | D1-D1 | Jürgen Groß |
Torsten Pechstein
Frank Leischker |
0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 2:12 | ||
13.10.2020 | D2-D2 | Dieter Schmidt |
Denis Friedrich
Fabian Weigel |
0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 2:12 | ||
20.10.2020 | D2-D2 | Jürgen Groß |
Ronny Beyer
Ina Schattling |
2:3 | 13:15 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 5:9 |