Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.09.2021 | 4-3 | Dieter Meifarth | 1:3 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | BSV Blau-Weiß 84 Eisenach II | 1:8 | |
02.10.2021 | 3-4 | Susanne Theuer | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | TTV Stadtlengsfeld III | 8:0 | ||
4-4 | Silvio Koch | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 17:15 | 9:11 | 11:8 | |||
10.10.2021 | 3-4 | Patrik Krauß | 3:1 | 11:2 | 15:13 | 3:11 | 11:8 | TSG Ruhla | 7:7 | |
4-4 | Erik Krauß | 0:3 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | |||||
2-4 | Andreas Schulz | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||||
16.10.2021 | 3-4 | Nils Arnold | 1:3 | 11:2 | 12:14 | 6:11 | 8:11 | TTSV Grün-Weiß Immelborn | 2:8 | |
4-4 | Patrick Lührs | 0:3 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 6:11 | |||||
23.10.2021 | 3-4 | Dirk Spangenberg | 1:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | SV Kali Unterbreizbach | 8:4 | |
4-4 | Thomas Ernst | 0:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 12:14 | |||||
06.11.2021 | 4-3 | Stefan Fischer | 2:3 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 8:11 | SV Geismar | 8:4 |
4-4 | Elias Brehl | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:6 | ||||
13.11.2021 | 4-3 | Nils Arnold | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 11:9 | TTSV Grün-Weiß Immelborn | 8:4 |
4-4 | Patrick Lührs | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:3 | ||||
20.11.2021 | 4-3 | Reiner Mielke | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 14:12 | SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach | 8:6 | |
4-4 | Uwe Hohmann | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||||
4-2 | Eckart Spangenberg | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 13:11 | ||||
05.03.2022 | 4-3 | Silvio Koch | 3:2 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:8 | TTV Stadtlengsfeld III | 8:3 |
4-4 | Louis Rodeck | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:3 | |||||
20.03.2022 | 3-4 | Stephan Ihn | 3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | TSG Ruhla | 4:8 | |
4-4 | Erik Krauß | 2:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | |||
26.03.2022 | 3-4 | Thomas Ernst | 2:3 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | SV Kali Unterbreizbach | 3:8 |
4-4 | Raphael Meier | 1:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | ||||
03.04.2022 | 4-3 | Sebastian Gaßdorf | 2:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | TTV Altenstein e.V. | 7:7 |
4-4 | Matthias Kirchner | 2:3 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 1:11 | |||
4-2 | Mario Knaak | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Christian Scholz |
Dieter Meifarth
Jan-Albrecht Schwertfeger |
1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 1:8 | |
02.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Andreas Baumgart |
Willy Leutbecher
Susanne Theuer |
2:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 8:0 |
10.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Andreas Baumgart |
Jens Nitzsche
Andreas Schulz |
0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 7:7 | ||
16.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Jan-Albrecht Schwertfeger |
Nils Arnold
Patrick Lührs |
3:0 | 11:1 | 11:1 | 11:9 | 2:8 | ||
23.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Christian Scholz |
Nicky Sauer
Thomas Ernst |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:4 | ||
06.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Jan-Albrecht Schwertfeger |
Stefan Fischer
Elias Brehl |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 8:4 | |
13.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Vasili Kuzmitski |
Nils Arnold
Patrick Lührs |
3:1 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 8:4 | |
20.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Christian Scholz |
Eckart Spangenberg
Reiner Mielke |
1:3 | 12:14 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 8:6 | |
05.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Jan-Albrecht Schwertfeger |
Silvio Koch
Louis Rodeck |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 8:3 | ||
20.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Harald Humberg |
Jens Nitzsche
Andreas Schulz |
0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 4:8 | ||
26.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Harald Humberg |
Thomas Ernst
Raphael Meier |
3:2 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 3:8 |
03.04.2022 | D2-D2 | Jan-Albrecht Schwertfeger |
Tim Walter
Matthias Kirchner |
0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 7:7 |