Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.10.2021 | 3-4 | Bernfried Fischer | 3:2 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | SV Geismar | 8:6 |
3-3 | Stefan Fischer | 3:2 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 15:13 | 11:2 | 11:5 | |||
3-1 | Daniel Krenzer | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||||
09.10.2021 | 3-4 | David Spangenberg | 3:1 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | SV Kali Unterbreizbach | 5:8 | |
4-4 | Raphael Meier | 1:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 13:11 | 8:11 | ||||
2-4 | Hans-Martin Gerhardt | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 3:11 | 2:11 | |||
23.10.2021 | 3-4 | Mario Knaak | 3:0 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 11:6 | TTV Altenstein e.V. | 8:6 | ||
4-4 | Matthias Kirchner | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:9 | ||||
2-4 | Sebastian Gaßdorf | 2:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 7:11 | |||
30.10.2021 | 3-4 | Silvio Koch | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 9:11 | TTV Stadtlengsfeld III | 1:8 |
3-3 | Marco Pabst | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||||
18.11.2021 | 3-4 | Eric Lüdicke | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:7 | BSV Blau-Weiß 84 Eisenach III | 4:8 | |
4-4 | Harald Humberg | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:4 | |||||
20.11.2021 | 3-4 | Eric Lüdicke | 2:3 | 11:2 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | BSV Blau-Weiß 84 Eisenach II | 6:8 |
4-4 | Fred Bilay | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||||
2-4 | Christian Scholz | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:3 | |||||
19.03.2022 | 3-4 | Michael Fischer | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:7 | TTSV Grün-Weiß Immelborn | 8:3 | ||
3-3 | Patrick Lührs | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
3-1 | Rene Kaiser | 3:2 | 2:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||
26.03.2022 | 3-4 | Erik Krauß | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:4 | TSG Ruhla | 7:7 | ||
3-3 | Stephan Ihn | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 11:6 | ||||
3-1 | Jens Nitzsche | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Justus Mielke |
Daniel Krenzer
Sven Herchenhan |
0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 8:6 | ||
09.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Justus Mielke |
Nicky Sauer
David Spangenberg |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 5:8 | ||
23.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Justus Mielke |
Tim Walter
Matthias Kirchner |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 8:6 | |
30.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Justus Mielke |
Willy Leutbecher
Susanne Theuer |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 1:8 | |
18.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Justus Mielke |
Vasili Kuzmitski
Eric Lüdicke |
2:3 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 4:8 |
20.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Justus Mielke |
Dieter Meifarth
Eric Lüdicke |
1:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 6:8 | |
19.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Justus Mielke |
Rene Kaiser
Tommy Brodrecht |
3:1 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:3 | |
26.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Justus Mielke |
Jens Nitzsche
Stephan Ihn |
0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 11:13 | 7:7 |