Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2021 | 3-4 | Maximilian Kaul | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla III | 8:6 | ||
4-4 | Alexander Planert | 3:1 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | ||||
2-4 | Eric Fehse | 0:3 | 2:11 | 11:13 | 14:16 | |||||
17.09.2021 | 3-4 | Tom Jentzsch | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | Postsportverein Leipzig II | 7:7 | ||
3-3 | Miguel Angel Cortés Devia | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 12:10 | ||||
3-1 | Silvio Liebe | 2:3 | 11:5 | 11:1 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | |||
08.10.2021 | 4-3 | Tobias Bauer | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:5 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 13 | 8:6 | ||
4-4 | André Riebau | 0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
4-2 | Octavian Pletea | 3:2 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||
02.11.2021 | 3-4 | Alexander Damboldt | 0:3 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 6:11 | SG Reudnitz 2011 | 0:14 | ||
4-4 | Oliver Bräckel | 0:3 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 4:11 | |||||
2-4 | Maximilian Richter | 1:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 9:11 | ||||
05.11.2021 | 4-3 | Ronny Frommherz | 3:2 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 12:10 | SV DKF Böhlitz-Ehrenberg | 13:1 |
4-4 | Tom Kindlein | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:1 | 11:7 | |||||
4-2 | René Wendland | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:5 | |||||
08.03.2022 | 3-4 | Bernd Böhme | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:8 | SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig III | 14:0 | ||
4-4 | Kathrin Schur | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||||
2-4 | Robert Schettler | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 12:10 | |||
25.03.2022 | 4-3 | Jürgen Reichel | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:3 | SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla V | 13:1 | ||
4-4 | Noel Feuchter | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:7 | ||||
4-2 | Marwin Sacher | 2:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Ronny Wegner |
Eric Fehse
Maximilian Kaul |
3:2 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 8:6 |
17.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Peter Naumann |
Silvio Liebe
Michael Löffler |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 7:7 | ||
08.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Mario Zimmermann |
Duc Viet Phan
Octavian Pletea |
2:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:6 |
02.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Peter Naumann |
Maximilian Richter
Alexander Damboldt |
2:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 0:14 |
05.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Mario Zimmermann |
Ronny Frommherz
Tom Kindlein |
3:1 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 13:1 | |
08.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Mario Zimmermann |
Claus Thieme
Robert Schettler |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 14:0 | ||
25.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Mario Zimmermann |
Jürgen Reichel
Noel Feuchter |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 13:1 |