Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | 1-2 | Eduard Ionescu | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | 0:3 | ||
06.10.2023 | 2-1 | Yongyin Li | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 3:2 |
15.10.2023 | 2-1 | Adrien Rassenfosse | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 3:2 | ||
1-1 | Benedikt Duda | 2:3 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 3:11 | |||
23.11.2023 | 2-1 | Borgar Haug | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 11:5 | Borussia Düsseldorf | 2:3 | ||
1-1 | Anton Källberg | 1:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | ||||
15.12.2023 | 3-3 | Filip Zeljko | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TSV Bad Königshofen | 1:3 | |
19.12.2023 | 2-1 | Mattias Falck | 1:3 | 13:15 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 9:11 | SV Werder Bremen | 0:3 | |
21.12.2023 | 2-1 | Samuel Walker | 2:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 4:11 | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | 1:3 |
1-1 | Yi-Hsin Feng | 2:3 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 6:11 | |||
04.01.2024 | 2-1 | Yi-Hsin Feng | 2:3 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 4:11 | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | 2:3 |
26.01.2024 | 1-2 | Christian Schleppi | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:9 | TV 06 Limbach | 7:3 | ||
1-1 | Pavel Sokolov | 3:1 | 11:9 | 17:15 | 10:12 | 14:12 | ||||
27.01.2024 | 3-3 | Bastian Steger | 1:3 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | TSV Bad Königshofen | 1:3 | |
10.02.2024 | 2-1 | Romain Ruiz | 2:3 | 18:16 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 3:2 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Ricardo Walther |
Rares Sipos
Carlo Rossi |
3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 3:2 | |
04.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Ricardo Walther |
Maciej Kubik
Samuel Walker |
2:3 | 17:15 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 2:3 |
26.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Mohammadjavad Sohrabi |
Pavel Sokolov
Christoph Wagner |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 7:3 | |
10.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Ricardo Walther |
Benedikt Duda
Adrien Rassenfosse |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 3:2 |