Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2022 | 6-5 | Alexej Oligschläger | 0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | SC Niederzissen | 3:9 | ||
01.10.2022 | 6-5 | Birgit Jöbges | 1:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 13:15 | SG Sinzig/Ehlingen II | 4:9 | |
18.11.2022 | 5-6 | Volker Bauer | 1:3 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 6:11 | TTG Pellenz II | 9:2 | |
03.12.2022 | 5-6 | Susanne Neumann | 3:2 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 14:12 | SV Oedingen | 9:1 |
27.01.2023 | 5-6 | Ralf Doll | 1:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:13 | SC Niederzissen | 5:9 | |
04.03.2023 | 5-6 | Moritz Obliers | 2:3 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 4:11 | SG Sinzig/Ehlingen II | 1:9 |
10.03.2023 | 3-4 | Denis Kohn | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | SV Oedingen | 3:9 | ||
17.03.2023 | 5-6 | Konstantin Bogdanov | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 12:14 | 5:11 | TTC Kripp | 9:2 | |
25.03.2023 | 6-5 | Andreas Wilbert | 3:2 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:5 | DJK 1920 Ochtendung II | 7:9 |
5-5 | Pascal Elz | 1:3 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 9:11 | ||||
14.04.2023 | 5-6 | Ben Korzilius | 3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | TuS-PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler | 9:2 | |
22.04.2023 | 4-3 | Holger Götze | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | TTG Pellenz II | 8:8 | ||
4-4 | Jan Saftig | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Andreas Marquard |
Heiko Kowall
Ralf Doll |
0:3 | 1:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 3:9 | ||
01.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Robert Kasper |
Stefan Brambeer
Birgit Jöbges |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 4:9 |
18.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Andreas Marquard |
Karl Heinz Jakobs
Holger Götze |
2:3 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 9:2 |
03.12.2022 | D3-D3 | Malte Morgen |
Hilmar Neumann
Susanne Neumann |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 9:1 | |
27.01.2023 | D3-D3 | Andreas Marquard |
Heiko Kowall
Ralf Doll |
1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 5:9 | |
04.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Andreas Marquard |
Oliver Schumacher
Dennis Möhren |
0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 1:9 | ||
10.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Guido Setzlach |
Roland Klein
Martin Rahlf |
3:2 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 3:9 |
17.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Andreas Marquard |
Markus Schmickler
Andreas Ueberbach |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 9:2 |
25.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Andreas Marquard |
Sebastian Seeling
Andre Schopp |
0:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 7:9 | ||
14.04.2023 | D2-D1 | Andreas Marquard |
Markus Kossytorz
Norbert Stallmann |
1:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 9:2 | |
22.04.2023 | D3-D3 | Guido Setzlach |
Jan Saftig
Nico Schmorleiz |
1:3 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 8:8 |