Datum/Uhrzeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ergebnis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat | 09.09.2023 | 19:00 | (1) | 1 | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | TTC Oggersheim | 5:5 | |
Sun | 17.09.2023 | 11:00 | (1) | 2 | TV 1860 Nassau | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | 9:1 | |
Sat | 23.09.2023 | 19:00 | (1) | 3 | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | DJK SV RW Finthen | 8:2 | |
Sun | 08.10.2023 | 14:00 | (1) | 4 | TTC Nünschweiler | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | 9:1 | |
Sun | 15.10.2023 | 11:00 | (1) | 5 | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | TTF Frankenthal | 4:6 | |
Sat | 28.10.2023 | 19:00 | (1) | 6 | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | DJK Heusweiler | 9:1 | |
Sun | 29.10.2023 | 11:00 | (1) | 7 | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | TTC Wirges | 7:3 | |
Sat | 18.11.2023 | 19:00 | (1) | 8 | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | TTC Berus | 7:3 | |
Sun | 05.11.2023 | 14:00 v | (1) | 9 | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | RSV Klein-Winternheim | 1:9 | |
Sun | 22.10.2023 | 11:00 v | (1) | 10 | TTG Mündersbach/Höchstenbach | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | 6:4 | |
Sat | 06.04.2024 | 18:00 v | (1) | 11 | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | TTC Nünschweiler | 3:7 | |
Sun | 14.01.2024 | 15:00 v | (1) | 12 | TV 1860 Nassau | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | 9:1 | |
Sat | 17.02.2024 | 18:03 v | (1) | 13 | RSV Klein-Winternheim | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | 9:1 | |
Sun | 18.02.2024 | 11:00 | (3) | 14 | DJK SV RW Finthen | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | 9:1 | |
Sun | 14.04.2024 | 12:00 v | (1) | 15 | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | TTG Mündersbach/Höchstenbach | 2:8 | |
Sun | 03.03.2024 | 11:00 | (1) | 16 | TTC Wirges | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | 9:1 | |
Sat | 16.03.2024 | 15:30 | (1) | 17 | TTF Frankenthal | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | 7:3 | |
Sun | 17.03.2024 | 14:00 | (1) | 18 | TTC Oggersheim | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | 10:0 | |
Sat | 20.04.2024 | 17:38 v | (1) | 19 | DJK Heusweiler | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | 9:1 | |
Sun | 21.04.2024 | 13:00 v | (3) | 20 | TTC Berus | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | 10:0 |
Rang | Name | Einsätze | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.1 | Markus Schäfer | 0 | |||||||
1.2 | René Wallmeroth | 3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:6 | ||||
1.3 | Paul Richter | 10 | 1:9 | 2:8 | 3:17 | ||||
1.4 | Phil Schweitzer | 0 | |||||||
1.5 | Thomas Becker | 0 | |||||||
2.2 | Luke Hammer | 3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:6 | ||||
2.3 | Felix Meyer | 5 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 3:7 | ||
2.4 | Filip Flemming | 4 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:6 | ||
2.5 | Jonas Röhrig | 1 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 1:1 | ||||
2.7 | Roman Rosenfeld | 3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:6 | ||||
3.1 | Robin Ennenbach | 4 | 1:3 | 0:4 | 1:7 | ||||
3.3 | Danny Ott | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | ||||
3.4 | Steffen Sannert | 2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:4 | ||||
3.7 | Raphael Weiß | 2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:4 | ||||
gesamt | 10:66 |