Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2023 11:00 | 1 | (1) | SSV Neuhaus | SC Marklohe | 6:4 |
17.09.2023 11:00 | 2 | (1) | SSV Neuhaus | RSV Braunschweig II | 5:5 |
17.09.2023 11:10 | 3 | (1) | SC Marklohe | Polizei SV GW Hildesheim | 8:2 |
17.09.2023 13:00 | 4 | (1) | Oldenburger TB | SV 28 Wissingen | 7:3 |
23.09.2023 13:00 | 5 | (1) | TTV 2015 Seelze | SV Werder Bremen | 7:3 |
24.09.2023 11:10 | 6 | (1) | SC Marklohe | TuS Fleestedt | 8:2 |
24.09.2023 12:00 | 7 | (1) | Polizei SV GW Hildesheim | TSV Watenbüttel II | 6:4 |
01.10.2023 11:10 | 8 | (1) | SC Marklohe | TTV 2015 Seelze | 7:3 |
07.10.2023 12:00 | 9 | (1) | Polizei SV GW Hildesheim | TTV 2015 Seelze | 4:6 |
07.10.2023 14:00 | 10 | (2) | TuS Fleestedt | Oldenburger TB | 1:9 |
07.10.2023 18:00 | 11 | (1) | SV 28 Wissingen | SSV Neuhaus | 2:8 |
08.10.2023 15:00 | 12 | (1) | RSV Braunschweig II | SC Marklohe | 4:6 |
08.10.2023 15:00 | 13 | (2) | TuS Fleestedt | SV Werder Bremen | 5:5 |
14.10.2023 14:00 v | 14 | (2) | TuS Fleestedt | TSV Watenbüttel II | 5:5 |
14.10.2023 14:00 | 15 | (2) | SV Werder Bremen | Polizei SV GW Hildesheim | 2:8 |
15.10.2023 11:00 | 16 | (1) | TSV Watenbüttel II | SV 28 Wissingen | 7:3 |
15.10.2023 15:00 | 17 | (2) | TuS Fleestedt | Polizei SV GW Hildesheim | 4:6 |
15.10.2023 16:00 | 18 | (1) | RSV Braunschweig II | SV 28 Wissingen | 8:2 |
21.10.2023 14:00 | 19 | (2) | SV Werder Bremen | SSV Neuhaus | 4:6 |
22.10.2023 11:00 | 20 | (1) | TSV Watenbüttel II | RSV Braunschweig II | 1:9 |
22.10.2023 13:00 | 21 | (1) | Oldenburger TB | SSV Neuhaus | 1:9 |
28.10.2023 13:00 | 22 | (1) | TTV 2015 Seelze | TuS Fleestedt | 6:4 |
28.10.2023 14:00 | 23 | (1) | SV 28 Wissingen | SC Marklohe | 2:8 |
28.10.2023 14:00 | 24 | (2) | SV Werder Bremen | TSV Watenbüttel II | 7:3 |
29.10.2023 16:00 | 25 | (1) | RSV Braunschweig II | Polizei SV GW Hildesheim | 7:3 |
11.11.2023 14:00 | 26 | (1) | SV 28 Wissingen | TTV 2015 Seelze | 8:2 |
11.11.2023 14:00 v | 27 | (2) | SV Werder Bremen | Oldenburger TB | 4:6 |
12.11.2023 11:10 | 28 | (1) | SC Marklohe | SV Werder Bremen | 10:0 |
12.11.2023 12:00 | 29 | (1) | Polizei SV GW Hildesheim | Oldenburger TB | 5:5 |
12.11.2023 16:00 | 30 | (1) | RSV Braunschweig II | TuS Fleestedt | 8:2 |
19.11.2023 11:00 | 31 | (1) | TSV Watenbüttel II | SC Marklohe | 1:9 |
19.11.2023 11:00 | 32 | (1) | TTV 2015 Seelze | SSV Neuhaus | 6:4 |
19.11.2023 12:00 | 33 | (1) | Polizei SV GW Hildesheim | SV 28 Wissingen | 8:2 |
19.11.2023 14:00 v | 34 | (1) | Oldenburger TB | RSV Braunschweig II | 4:6 |
25.11.2023 14:00 | 35 | (1) | SV 28 Wissingen | TuS Fleestedt | 7:3 |
25.11.2023 14:00 | 36 | (2) | SV Werder Bremen | RSV Braunschweig II | 3:7 |
25.11.2023 14:00 v | 37 | (1) | TSV Watenbüttel II | SSV Neuhaus | 5:5 |
26.11.2023 11:00 | 38 | (1) | TSV Watenbüttel II | Oldenburger TB | 4:6 |
02.12.2023 13:00 | 39 | (1) | TTV 2015 Seelze | RSV Braunschweig II | 1:9 |
02.12.2023 14:00 | 40 | (1) | SV 28 Wissingen | SV Werder Bremen | 10:0 |
02.12.2023 16:30 v | 41 | (1) | SSV Neuhaus | TuS Fleestedt | 7:3 |
03.12.2023 11:00 | 42 | (1) | SSV Neuhaus | Polizei SV GW Hildesheim | 8:2 |
03.12.2023 11:10 | 43 | (1) | SC Marklohe | Oldenburger TB | 7:3 |
03.12.2023 16:00 | 44 | (1) | TTV 2015 Seelze | TSV Watenbüttel II | 7:3 |
10.12.2023 13:00 | 45 | (1) | Oldenburger TB | TTV 2015 Seelze | 6:4 |
13.01.2024 11:00 | 46 | (1) | TSV Watenbüttel II | TuS Fleestedt | 7:3 |
13.01.2024 14:00 | 47 | (2) | SV Werder Bremen | TTV 2015 Seelze | 2:8 |
14.01.2024 11:00 | 48 | (1) | TSV Watenbüttel II | Polizei SV GW Hildesheim | 4:6 |
14.01.2024 16:00 | 49 | (1) | RSV Braunschweig II | SSV Neuhaus | 6:4 |
20.01.2024 17:00 v | 50 | (1) | TuS Fleestedt | SV 28 Wissingen | 4:6 |
28.01.2024 16:00 | 51 | (1) | RSV Braunschweig II | Oldenburger TB | 5:5 |
10.02.2024 18:00 | 52 | (1) | SV 28 Wissingen | Oldenburger TB | 6:4 |
11.02.2024 11:10 | 53 | (1) | SC Marklohe | TSV Watenbüttel II | 8:2 |
11.02.2024 12:00 | 54 | (1) | Polizei SV GW Hildesheim | SV Werder Bremen | 7:3 |
11.02.2024 17:00 | 55 | (1) | TuS Fleestedt | RSV Braunschweig II | 2:8 |
17.02.2024 10:00 | 56 | (1) | RSV Braunschweig II | TTV 2015 Seelze | 10:0 |
17.02.2024 14:00 | 57 | (1) | Oldenburger TB | SC Marklohe | 2:8 |
17.02.2024 14:00 | 58 | (2) | SV Werder Bremen | SV 28 Wissingen | 2:8 |
18.02.2024 11:10 | 59 | (1) | SC Marklohe | SSV Neuhaus | 9:1 |
24.02.2024 12:00 v | 60 | (1) | SV 28 Wissingen | TSV Watenbüttel II | 4:6 |
24.02.2024 13:00 | 61 | (1) | TTV 2015 Seelze | Oldenburger TB | 3:7 |
24.02.2024 16:00 | 62 | (2) | TuS Fleestedt | SSV Neuhaus | 3:7 |
24.02.2024 17:00 | 63 | (1) | TTV 2015 Seelze | Polizei SV GW Hildesheim | 5:5 |
25.02.2024 11:00 | 64 | (1) | TSV Watenbüttel II | SV Werder Bremen | 9:1 |
25.02.2024 16:00 | 65 | (1) | RSV Braunschweig II | SV Werder Bremen | 4:6 |
25.02.2024 17:00 | 66 | (1) | TuS Fleestedt | SC Marklohe | 4:6 |
02.03.2024 11:00 | 67 | (1) | TSV Watenbüttel II | TTV 2015 Seelze | 6:4 |
02.03.2024 14:00 | 68 | (1) | Oldenburger TB | TuS Fleestedt | 10:0 |
02.03.2024 14:00 v | 69 | (1) | SV 28 Wissingen | Polizei SV GW Hildesheim | 5:5 |
02.03.2024 18:00 v | 70 | (1) | SV 28 Wissingen | RSV Braunschweig II | 7:3 |
02.03.2024 18:00 | 71 | (1) | SSV Neuhaus | TTV 2015 Seelze | 5:5 |
03.03.2024 11:00 | 72 | (1) | SSV Neuhaus | SV Werder Bremen | 6:4 |
03.03.2024 13:00 | 73 | (1) | Oldenburger TB | Polizei SV GW Hildesheim | 9:1 |
10.03.2024 11:00 | 74 | (1) | TTV 2015 Seelze | SC Marklohe | 5:5 |
10.03.2024 12:00 | 75 | (1) | Polizei SV GW Hildesheim | SSV Neuhaus | 5:5 |
10.03.2024 13:00 | 76 | (1) | Oldenburger TB | TSV Watenbüttel II | 6:4 |
16.03.2024 12:00 v | 77 | (1) | Polizei SV GW Hildesheim | SC Marklohe | 1:9 |
16.03.2024 14:00 | 78 | (2) | SV Werder Bremen | TuS Fleestedt | 6:4 |
17.03.2024 11:10 | 79 | (1) | SC Marklohe | RSV Braunschweig II | 5:5 |
06.04.2024 10:00 | 80 | (1) | RSV Braunschweig II | TSV Watenbüttel II | 5:5 |
06.04.2024 14:00 | 81 | (2) | SV Werder Bremen | SC Marklohe | 0:10 |
06.04.2024 18:00 v | 82 | (1) | SSV Neuhaus | SV 28 Wissingen | 5:5 |
07.04.2024 11:00 | 83 | (1) | SSV Neuhaus | Oldenburger TB | 4:6 |
07.04.2024 11:00 | 84 | (1) | TTV 2015 Seelze | SV 28 Wissingen | 6:4 |
07.04.2024 12:00 | 85 | (1) | Polizei SV GW Hildesheim | TuS Fleestedt | 7:3 |
21.04.2024 11:00 | 86 | (1) | SSV Neuhaus | TSV Watenbüttel II | 7:3 |
21.04.2024 11:10 | 87 | (1) | SC Marklohe | SV 28 Wissingen | 3:7 |
21.04.2024 12:00 | 88 | (1) | Polizei SV GW Hildesheim | RSV Braunschweig II | 6:4 |
21.04.2024 13:00 | 89 | (1) | Oldenburger TB | SV Werder Bremen | 9:1 |
21.04.2024 15:00 | 90 | (2) | TuS Fleestedt | TTV 2015 Seelze | 3:7 |