Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2022 13:00 | 1 | (1) | DJK Ettmannsdorf | TSV Graupa | 7:3 |
10.09.2022 17:30 | 2 | (1) | DJK SB Landshut | TSV Graupa | 8:2 |
18.09.2022 14:00 | 3 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen III | DJK Ettmannsdorf | 4:6 |
24.09.2022 18:00 v | 4 | (1) | TSV Graupa | ESV München-Freimann | 5:5 |
25.09.2022 11:00 | 5 | (1) | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | ESV München-Freimann | 2:8 |
25.09.2022 11:00 | 6 | (2) | DJK SB Regensburg | TSV Graupa | 6:4 |
25.09.2022 14:30 | 7 | (1) | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | Alemania Riestedt | 3:7 |
01.10.2022 13:00 | 8 | (1) | Alemania Riestedt | DJK SB Landshut | 6:4 |
01.10.2022 17:00 | 9 | (1) | Alemania Riestedt | TSV Schwabhausen III | 6:4 |
02.10.2022 11:00 | 10 | (1) | TSV 1860 Bad Rodach | DJK SB Landshut | 3:7 |
02.10.2022 15:00 | 11 | (1) | TSV 1860 Bad Rodach | TSV Schwabhausen III | 2:8 |
15.10.2022 11:00 | 12 | (1) | TSV Graupa | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | 9:1 |
15.10.2022 14:00 | 13 | (1) | Alemania Riestedt | TSV 1860 Bad Rodach | 9:1 |
16.10.2022 11:00 | 14 | (1) | Alemania Riestedt | TSV Graupa | 6:4 |
16.10.2022 13:00 | 15 | (2) | ESV München-Freimann | DJK SB Landshut | 3:7 |
22.10.2022 17:30 | 16 | (1) | DJK SB Landshut | DJK Ettmannsdorf | 8:2 |
29.10.2022 13:00 v | 17 | (2) | DJK SB Regensburg | TSV 1860 Bad Rodach | 3:7 |
30.10.2022 11:00 v | 18 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen III | ESV München-Freimann | 7:3 |
30.10.2022 13:00 | 19 | (1) | DJK Ettmannsdorf | TSV 1860 Bad Rodach | 6:4 |
06.11.2022 13:00 | 20 | (1) | TSV 1860 Bad Rodach | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | 8:2 |
12.11.2022 15:00 | 21 | (2) | DJK SB Regensburg | DJK SB Landshut | 2:8 |
12.11.2022 15:00 | 22 | (1) | TSV Graupa | TSV Schwabhausen III | 3:7 |
12.11.2022 15:00 | 23 | (1) | TSV 1860 Bad Rodach | ESV München-Freimann | 7:3 |
13.11.2022 10:00 | 24 | (1) | Alemania Riestedt | ESV München-Freimann | 8:2 |
13.11.2022 11:00 | 25 | (1) | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | TSV Schwabhausen III | 3:7 |
13.11.2022 13:00 | 26 | (1) | DJK Ettmannsdorf | DJK SB Regensburg | 8:2 |
19.11.2022 14:00 | 27 | (1) | DJK SB Landshut | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | 9:1 |
19.11.2022 16:00 | 28 | (2) | ESV München-Freimann | DJK Ettmannsdorf | 6:4 |
19.11.2022 18:00 | 29 | (2) | DJK SB Regensburg | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | 4:6 |
20.11.2022 13:00 | 30 | (1) | DJK Ettmannsdorf | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | 5:5 |
26.11.2022 10:30 v | 31 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen III | DJK SB Regensburg | 4:6 |
26.11.2022 16:00 v | 32 | (2) | ESV München-Freimann | DJK SB Regensburg | 4:6 |
03.12.2022 14:00 v | 33 | (1) | TSV 1860 Bad Rodach | TSV Graupa | 5:5 |
03.12.2022 15:00 v | 34 | (2) | DJK SB Regensburg | Alemania Riestedt | 1:9 |
03.12.2022 18:30 | 35 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen III | DJK SB Landshut | 4:6 |
04.12.2022 11:30 | 36 | (1) | DJK Ettmannsdorf | Alemania Riestedt | 2:8 |
14.01.2023 15:30 | 37 | (1) | Alemania Riestedt | DJK SB Regensburg | 9:1 |
15.01.2023 11:00 | 38 | (1) | TSV 1860 Bad Rodach | DJK SB Regensburg | 5:5 |
15.01.2023 15:00 | 39 | (1) | TSV 1860 Bad Rodach | Alemania Riestedt | 5:5 |
28.01.2023 13:00 | 40 | (2) | ESV München-Freimann | TSV 1860 Bad Rodach | 3:7 |
28.01.2023 15:00 | 41 | (1) | TSV Graupa | DJK SB Landshut | 3:7 |
28.01.2023 17:00 | 42 | (2) | ESV München-Freimann | TSV Schwabhausen III | 3:7 |
29.01.2023 10:30 | 43 | (2) | TSV Schwabhausen III | TSV 1860 Bad Rodach | 1:9 |
29.01.2023 14:00 | 44 | (1) | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | DJK SB Landshut | 1:9 |
11.02.2023 17:30 | 45 | (1) | DJK SB Landshut | ESV München-Freimann | 6:4 |
11.02.2023 18:00 | 46 | (2) | DJK SB Regensburg | TSV Schwabhausen III | 4:6 |
12.02.2023 14:00 | 47 | (1) | TSV Graupa | Alemania Riestedt | 4:6 |
18.02.2023 18:00 | 48 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen III | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | 8:2 |
19.02.2023 11:00 | 49 | (2) | ESV München-Freimann | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | 8:2 |
19.02.2023 13:00 | 50 | (1) | DJK Ettmannsdorf | DJK SB Landshut | 2:8 |
25.02.2023 14:00 | 51 | (1) | DJK SB Landshut | TSV 1860 Bad Rodach | 8:2 |
25.02.2023 14:30 v | 52 | (1) | Alemania Riestedt | DJK Ettmannsdorf | 10:0 |
25.02.2023 16:30 v | 53 | (1) | TSV Graupa | DJK SB Regensburg | 5:5 |
26.02.2023 10:30 v | 54 | (1) | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | DJK SB Regensburg | 6:4 |
04.03.2023 17:30 | 55 | (1) | DJK SB Landshut | TSV Schwabhausen III | 6:4 |
05.03.2023 10:30 v | 56 | (1) | Alemania Riestedt | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | 6:4 |
05.03.2023 13:00 | 57 | (2) | DJK Ettmannsdorf | ESV München-Freimann | 6:4 |
11.03.2023 13:00 | 58 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen III | TSV Graupa | 9:1 |
11.03.2023 17:00 | 59 | (2) | ESV München-Freimann | TSV Graupa | 6:4 |
11.03.2023 17:30 | 60 | (1) | DJK SB Landshut | DJK SB Regensburg | 9:1 |
18.03.2023 18:00 | 61 | (2) | DJK SB Regensburg | DJK Ettmannsdorf | 6:4 |
19.03.2023 14:00 | 62 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen III | Alemania Riestedt | 4:6 |
01.04.2023 12:30 v | 63 | (1) | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | DJK Ettmannsdorf | 7:3 |
01.04.2023 14:30 v | 64 | (1) | TSV Graupa | TSV 1860 Bad Rodach | 2:8 |
01.04.2023 17:30 v | 65 | (1) | TSV Graupa | DJK Ettmannsdorf | 5:5 |
01.04.2023 17:30 | 66 | (1) | DJK SB Landshut | Alemania Riestedt | 5:5 |
02.04.2023 11:00 | 67 | (2) | ESV München-Freimann | Alemania Riestedt | 2:8 |
02.04.2023 13:00 | 68 | (1) | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | TSV 1860 Bad Rodach | 3:7 |
02.04.2023 13:30 v | 69 | (1) | DJK Ettmannsdorf | TSV Schwabhausen III | 7:3 |
22.04.2023 13:00 v | 70 | (1) | TSV 1860 Bad Rodach | DJK Ettmannsdorf | 6:4 |
22.04.2023 15:00 v | 71 | (1) | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | TSV Graupa | 9:1 |
22.04.2023 16:30 | 72 | (2) | DJK SB Regensburg | ESV München-Freimann | 4:6 |