Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.09.2021 15:00 | 1 | (1) | Hannover 96 | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld | 6:4 |
11.09.2021 15:30 | 2 | (1) | MTV Jever | SC Marklohe | 6:4 |
11.09.2021 18:00 | 3 | (1) | RSV Braunschweig | SV Union Salzgitter | 0:10 |
12.09.2021 11:00 | 4 | (1) | TSV Algesdorf | TuS Lutten | 6:4 |
18.09.2021 18:00 | 5 | (1) | ASC Göttingen | RSV Braunschweig | 10:0 |
18.09.2021 18:00 | 6 | (1) | Hannover 96 | TSV Algesdorf | 3:7 |
19.09.2021 11:00 | 7 | (1) | TSV Algesdorf | SV Union Salzgitter | 5:5 |
25.09.2021 11:30 v | 8 | (3) | TV Hude | SC Marklohe | 3:7 |
25.09.2021 16:00 | 9 | (1) | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld | SV Arminia Hannover | 4:6 |
02.10.2021 15:00 | 10 | (2) | SV Arminia Hannover | Hannover 96 | 3:7 |
02.10.2021 15:30 | 11 | (1) | MTV Jever | RSV Braunschweig | 9:1 |
02.10.2021 16:00 | 12 | (1) | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld | TSV Algesdorf | 1:9 |
09.10.2021 17:00 | 13 | (1) | SC Marklohe | Hannover 96 | 6:4 |
09.10.2021 17:00 | 14 | (2) | SV Union Salzgitter | TV Hude | 7:3 |
09.10.2021 18:00 | 15 | () | ASC Göttingen | SV Arminia Hannover | 6:4 |
10.10.2021 12:00 | 16 | (1) | ASC Göttingen | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld | 9:1 |
10.10.2021 14:00 v | 17 | (2) | SV Union Salzgitter | TuS Lutten | 7:3 |
10.10.2021 16:00 | 18 | (1) | RSV Braunschweig | TV Hude | 0:10 |
16.10.2021 17:00 v | 19 | (1) | TuS Lutten | TV Hude | 5:5 |
16.10.2021 17:00 v | 20 | (2) | SV Arminia Hannover | MTV Jever | 4:6 |
16.10.2021 17:00 | 21 | (1) | SC Marklohe | ASC Göttingen | 5:5 |
17.10.2021 12:00 | 22 | (1) | Hannover 96 | MTV Jever | 5:5 |
17.10.2021 13:00 | 23 | (1) | TuS Lutten | ASC Göttingen | 3:7 |
23.10.2021 17:00 | 24 | (1) | SC Marklohe | TuS Lutten | 7:3 |
23.10.2021 17:00 | 25 | (2) | SV Union Salzgitter | SV Arminia Hannover | 7:3 |
23.10.2021 18:00 | 26 | (1) | RSV Braunschweig | Hannover 96 | 0:10 |
24.10.2021 15:00 | 27 | (2) | SV Union Salzgitter | Hannover 96 | 8:2 |
30.10.2021 14:00 | 28 | (1) | RSV Braunschweig | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld | 3:7 |
30.10.2021 16:30 | 29 | (1) | TuS Lutten | SV Arminia Hannover | 6:4 |
30.10.2021 17:00 v | 30 | (3) | TV Hude | MTV Jever | 5:5 |
30.10.2021 17:30 | 31 | (1) | TSV Algesdorf | SC Marklohe | 3:7 |
31.10.2021 12:00 v | 32 | (1) | TuS Lutten | MTV Jever | 3:7 |
06.11.2021 15:00 | 33 | (2) | SV Arminia Hannover | SC Marklohe | 4:6 |
06.11.2021 16:00 | 34 | (1) | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld | SV Union Salzgitter | 0:10 |
06.11.2021 17:30 | 35 | (1) | TSV Algesdorf | RSV Braunschweig | 10:0 |
07.11.2021 15:00 | 36 | (1) | Hannover 96 | ASC Göttingen | 4:6 |
13.11.2021 15:00 | 37 | (2) | SV Arminia Hannover | RSV Braunschweig | 8:2 |
13.11.2021 15:00 | 38 | (1) | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld | TuS Lutten | 3:7 |
13.11.2021 15:30 | 39 | (1) | MTV Jever | TSV Algesdorf | 6:4 |
13.11.2021 17:00 v | 40 | (3) | TV Hude | ASC Göttingen | 2:8 |
13.11.2021 17:00 | 41 | (1) | SC Marklohe | SV Union Salzgitter | 0:10 |
14.11.2021 11:00 | 42 | (1) | MTV Jever | ASC Göttingen | 4:6 |
14.11.2021 11:00 | 43 | (3) | TV Hude | TSV Algesdorf | 6:4 |
14.11.2021 17:30 | 44 | (1) | TuS Lutten | Hannover 96 | 6:4 |
20.11.2021 17:00 | 45 | (1) | SC Marklohe | RSV Braunschweig | 8:2 |
20.11.2021 17:30 v | 46 | (3) | TV Hude | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld | 7:3 |
21.11.2021 11:00 | 47 | (1) | MTV Jever | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld | 6:4 |
28.11.2021 12:00 | 48 | (1) | ASC Göttingen | TSV Algesdorf | 7:3 |
12.12.2021 11:00 | 49 | (1) | TSV Algesdorf | SV Arminia Hannover | 5:5 |
08.01.2022 18:00 | 50 | (3) | ASC Göttingen | TV Hude | 6:4 |
09.01.2022 11:00 | 51 | (3) | ASC Göttingen | Hannover 96 | 8:2 |
15.01.2022 15:00 | 52 | (2) | SV Union Salzgitter | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld | 8:2 |
15.01.2022 17:00 | 53 | (1) | SC Marklohe | TSV Algesdorf | 6:4 |
15.01.2022 18:00 | 54 | (3) | Hannover 96 | SV Arminia Hannover | 3:7 |
16.01.2022 12:00 | 55 | (1) | ASC Göttingen | SV Union Salzgitter | 5:5 |
22.01.2022 15:00 | 56 | (1) | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld | SC Marklohe | 1:9 |
22.01.2022 15:30 | 57 | (1) | MTV Jever | TuS Lutten | 8:2 |
23.01.2022 12:00 | 58 | (1) | TuS Lutten | TSV Algesdorf | 4:6 |
23.01.2022 15:00 | 59 | (1) | Hannover 96 | TV Hude | 0:10 |
29.01.2022 16:00 | 60 | (2) | SV Union Salzgitter | MTV Jever | 6:4 |
29.01.2022 18:00 | 61 | (3) | Hannover 96 | SC Marklohe | 1:9 |
30.01.2022 15:00 | 62 | (2) | SV Arminia Hannover | TV Hude | 7:3 |
05.02.2022 15:00 | 63 | (2) | SV Arminia Hannover | ASC Göttingen | 7:3 |
05.02.2022 15:00 | 64 | (1) | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld | Hannover 96 | 1:9 |
06.02.2022 15:00 | 65 | (2) | SV Union Salzgitter | SC Marklohe | 7:3 |
12.02.2022 15:30 | 66 | (1) | MTV Jever | SV Union Salzgitter | 4:6 |
12.02.2022 16:00 | 67 | (3) | TV Hude | TuS Lutten | 9:1 |
13.02.2022 11:00 | 68 | (3) | TV Hude | SV Union Salzgitter | 2:8 |
13.02.2022 12:00 v | 69 | (1) | TSV Algesdorf | Hannover 96 | 6:4 |
20.02.2022 15:00 | 70 | (2) | SV Union Salzgitter | ASC Göttingen | 7:3 |
26.02.2022 14:00 | 71 | (2) | SV Arminia Hannover | TuS Lutten | 10:0 |
26.02.2022 15:00 | 72 | (1) | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld | MTV Jever | 2:8 |
26.02.2022 17:00 | 73 | (1) | SC Marklohe | TV Hude | 10:0 |
27.02.2022 11:00 | 74 | (1) | TSV Algesdorf | MTV Jever | 5:5 |
27.02.2022 12:00 | 75 | (3) | ASC Göttingen | TuS Lutten | 10:0 |
05.03.2022 12:00 v | 76 | (2) | SV Arminia Hannover | TSV Algesdorf | 4:6 |
05.03.2022 18:00 | 77 | (3) | ASC Göttingen | MTV Jever | 6:4 |
06.03.2022 12:15 v | 78 | (3) | ASC Göttingen | SC Marklohe | 7:3 |
12.03.2022 15:30 | 79 | (1) | MTV Jever | TV Hude | 6:4 |
12.03.2022 18:00 | 80 | (3) | Hannover 96 | SV Union Salzgitter | 3:7 |
19.03.2022 15:30 | 81 | (1) | MTV Jever | SV Arminia Hannover | 3:7 |
19.03.2022 16:30 | 82 | (1) | TuS Lutten | SV Union Salzgitter | 2:8 |
19.03.2022 17:00 | 83 | (1) | SC Marklohe | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld | 9:1 |
20.03.2022 11:00 | 84 | (1) | TSV Algesdorf | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld | 7:3 |
20.03.2022 12:00 v | 85 | (3) | TV Hude | SV Arminia Hannover | 5:5 |
20.03.2022 12:00 | 86 | (1) | TuS Lutten | SC Marklohe | 3:7 |
27.03.2022 16:00 v | 87 | (2) | SV Arminia Hannover | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld | 5:5 |
02.04.2022 16:00 v | 88 | (2) | TuS Lutten | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld | 3:7 |
02.04.2022 17:00 | 89 | (1) | SC Marklohe | MTV Jever | 4:6 |
09.04.2022 16:00 | 90 | (2) | TV Hude | Hannover 96 | 5:5 |
09.04.2022 17:00 | 91 | (1) | SC Marklohe | SV Arminia Hannover | 4:6 |
10.04.2022 11:00 | 92 | (1) | MTV Jever | Hannover 96 | 6:4 |
10.04.2022 15:00 | 93 | (2) | SV Union Salzgitter | TSV Algesdorf | 9:1 |
23.04.2022 15:00 | 94 | (1) | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld | ASC Göttingen | 2:8 |
30.04.2022 15:00 | 95 | (2) | SV Arminia Hannover | SV Union Salzgitter | 5:5 |
30.04.2022 15:00 | 96 | (1) | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld | TV Hude | 3:7 |
30.04.2022 17:30 | 97 | (1) | TSV Algesdorf | ASC Göttingen | 3:7 |
30.04.2022 18:00 | 98 | (3) | Hannover 96 | TuS Lutten | 7:3 |
01.05.2022 13:00 v | 99 | (1) | TSV Algesdorf | TV Hude | 5:5 |