Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2021 14:00 | 1 | (1) | Stahl Blankenburg | Aufbau Schwerz | 10:0 |
11.09.2021 18:00 | 2 | (1) | MSV Hettstedt | Aufbau Schwerz | 9:1 |
12.09.2021 13:30 | 3 | (1) | TTC Holzhausen | Stahl Blankenburg | 3:7 |
25.09.2021 13:30 | 4 | (1) | SV SCHOTT Jena II | Post SV Zeulenroda | 4:6 |
25.09.2021 15:00 | 5 | (1) | TTC Börde Magdeburg | Stahl Blankenburg | 5:5 |
25.09.2021 17:30 | 6 | (1) | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg | TTC Holzhausen | 3:7 |
25.09.2021 17:30 | 7 | (1) | TTV Hydro Nordhausen | DJK Biederitz | 4:6 |
26.09.2021 11:00 | 8 | (1) | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg | TTC Lugau | 5:5 |
26.09.2021 12:00 | 9 | (1) | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | Post SV Zeulenroda | 7:3 |
02.10.2021 13:30 | 10 | (1) | SV SCHOTT Jena II | TTV Hydro Nordhausen | 7:3 |
02.10.2021 14:00 | 11 | (1) | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | TTC Holzhausen | 8:2 |
02.10.2021 15:00 v | 12 | (1) | Aufbau Schwerz | Post SV Zeulenroda | 2:8 |
02.10.2021 18:00 | 13 | (1) | SV SCHOTT Jena II | DJK Biederitz | 4:6 |
02.10.2021 18:00 | 14 | (1) | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg | 10:0 |
03.10.2021 13:30 | 15 | (1) | TTC Holzhausen | Post SV Zeulenroda | 6:4 |
03.10.2021 15:00 | 16 | (1) | TTC Lugau | TTV Hydro Nordhausen | 9:1 |
09.10.2021 15:00 | 17 | (1) | TTC Börde Magdeburg | Aufbau Schwerz | 9:1 |
09.10.2021 17:30 | 18 | (1) | TTV Hydro Nordhausen | Stahl Blankenburg | 4:6 |
09.10.2021 19:00 | 19 | (1) | TTC Börde Magdeburg | DJK Biederitz | 7:3 |
16.10.2021 14:00 | 20 | (1) | Aufbau Schwerz | TTV Hydro Nordhausen | 5:5 |
16.10.2021 14:00 | 21 | (1) | Stahl Blankenburg | DJK Biederitz | 3:7 |
16.10.2021 18:00 | 22 | (1) | Post SV Zeulenroda | TTC Lugau | 5:5 |
16.10.2021 18:30 | 23 | (1) | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | TTC Börde Magdeburg | 9:1 |
17.10.2021 11:00 | 24 | (1) | Post SV Zeulenroda | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg | 9:1 |
17.10.2021 15:00 | 25 | (1) | TTC Lugau | DJK Biederitz | 5:5 |
23.10.2021 13:00 | 26 | (1) | SV SCHOTT Jena II | TTC Lugau | 6:4 |
23.10.2021 18:00 | 27 | (1) | SV SCHOTT Jena II | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 3:7 |
23.10.2021 18:30 | 28 | (1) | DJK Biederitz | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg | 7:3 |
23.10.2021 19:00 | 29 | (1) | TTC Lugau | MSV Hettstedt | 7:3 |
24.10.2021 11:00 | 30 | (1) | TTC Lugau | TTC Börde Magdeburg | 6:4 |
24.10.2021 13:30 | 31 | (1) | TTC Holzhausen | MSV Hettstedt | 5:5 |
24.10.2021 15:00 | 32 | (1) | TTC Lugau | Stahl Blankenburg | 8:2 |
30.10.2021 14:00 | 33 | (1) | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | TTV Hydro Nordhausen | 9:1 |
30.10.2021 14:00 | 34 | (1) | SV SCHOTT Jena II | Stahl Blankenburg | 6:4 |
30.10.2021 18:00 | 35 | (1) | MSV Hettstedt | DJK Biederitz | 8:2 |
31.10.2021 13:30 | 36 | (1) | TTC Holzhausen | SV SCHOTT Jena II | 4:6 |
31.10.2021 14:00 | 37 | (1) | TTV Hydro Nordhausen | MSV Hettstedt | 3:7 |
06.11.2021 14:00 | 38 | (1) | TTC Börde Magdeburg | Post SV Zeulenroda | 6:4 |
06.11.2021 18:00 | 39 | (1) | TTC Börde Magdeburg | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg | 8:2 |
06.11.2021 18:00 | 40 | (1) | SV SCHOTT Jena II | Aufbau Schwerz | 10:0 |
06.11.2021 19:00 v | 41 | (1) | DJK Biederitz | Post SV Zeulenroda | 5:5 |
07.11.2021 11:00 | 42 | (1) | TTV Hydro Nordhausen | Post SV Zeulenroda | 4:6 |
07.11.2021 14:00 | 43 | (1) | SV SCHOTT Jena II | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg | 10:0 |
13.11.2021 14:00 | 44 | (1) | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | TTC Lugau | 9:1 |
13.11.2021 15:00 | 45 | (1) | TTC Börde Magdeburg | SV SCHOTT Jena II | 3:7 |
13.11.2021 18:00 | 46 | (1) | MSV Hettstedt | Stahl Blankenburg | 5:5 |
13.11.2021 19:00 | 47 | (1) | TTC Börde Magdeburg | TTC Holzhausen | 5:5 |
14.11.2021 11:00 | 48 | (1) | MSV Hettstedt | SV SCHOTT Jena II | 6:4 |
14.11.2021 13:30 | 49 | (1) | TTC Holzhausen | DJK Biederitz | 6:4 |
20.11.2021 14:00 | 50 | (1) | Aufbau Schwerz | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 1:9 |
20.11.2021 17:30 | 51 | (1) | TTV Hydro Nordhausen | TTC Börde Magdeburg | 2:8 |
20.11.2021 17:30 | 52 | (1) | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg | MSV Hettstedt | 2:8 |
21.11.2021 11:00 | 53 | (1) | TTC Börde Magdeburg | MSV Hettstedt | 4:6 |
21.11.2021 11:00 | 54 | (1) | TTC Lugau | Aufbau Schwerz | 10:0 |
21.11.2021 14:00 v | 55 | (1) | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg | TTV Hydro Nordhausen | 9:1 |
21.11.2021 15:00 | 56 | (1) | TTC Lugau | TTC Holzhausen | 6:4 |
27.11.2021 18:00 | 57 | (1) | Post SV Zeulenroda | Stahl Blankenburg | 10:0 |
27.11.2021 18:30 | 58 | (1) | DJK Biederitz | Aufbau Schwerz | 8:2 |
28.11.2021 12:00 | 59 | (1) | MSV Hettstedt | Post SV Zeulenroda | 8:2 |
11.12.2021 14:00 | 60 | (1) | Aufbau Schwerz | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg | 6:4 |
15.01.2022 13:30 | 61 | (1) | Aufbau Schwerz | TTC Börde Magdeburg | 2:8 |
15.01.2022 17:30 | 62 | (1) | TTV Hydro Nordhausen | SV SCHOTT Jena II | 1:9 |
15.01.2022 18:30 | 63 | (1) | DJK Biederitz | TTC Börde Magdeburg | 6:4 |
16.01.2022 12:00 | 64 | (1) | Post SV Zeulenroda | DJK Biederitz | 3:7 |
22.01.2022 14:00 | 65 | (1) | Aufbau Schwerz | Stahl Blankenburg | 2:8 |
23.01.2022 13:30 | 66 | (1) | TTC Holzhausen | Aufbau Schwerz | 8:2 |