Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.09.2021 11:00 | 1 | (1) | Alemania Riestedt II | Post SV Mühlhausen | 3:7 |
11.09.2021 14:00 | 2 | (1) | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 III | |
18.09.2021 16:00 | 3 | (1) | TTC Halle | Post SV Zeulenroda | 4:6 |
25.09.2021 10:00 | 4 | (1) | SG Sorgau | TTC Elbe Dresden | 7:3 |
25.09.2021 11:00 | 5 | (1) | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau | |
25.09.2021 12:00 | 6 | (1) | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | TSV Graupa | 3:7 |
25.09.2021 14:00 | 7 | (1) | SV Turbo 90 Dessau | Post SV Zeulenroda | 7:3 |
25.09.2021 16:00 | 8 | (1) | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau | |
25.09.2021 17:30 v | 9 | (1) | SV Turbo 90 Dessau | Post SV Mühlhausen | 7:3 |
02.10.2021 10:00 | 10 | (2) | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 III | Alemania Riestedt II | 7:3 |
02.10.2021 14:00 | 11 | (2) | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 III | TTC Elbe Dresden | 5:5 |
02.10.2021 14:00 | 12 | (1) | Post SV Zeulenroda | TSV Graupa | 1:9 |
02.10.2021 17:30 | 13 | (1) | Post SV Mühlhausen | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | 3:7 |
03.10.2021 14:00 | 14 | (1) | Post SV Mühlhausen | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 4:6 |
09.10.2021 10:00 v | 15 | (1) | SG Sorgau | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 III | 7:3 |
09.10.2021 12:00 | 16 | (1) | TTC Elbe Dresden | SV Turbo 90 Dessau | 7:3 |
09.10.2021 18:00 | 17 | (1) | TSV Graupa | SV Turbo 90 Dessau | 8:2 |
09.10.2021 18:00 | 18 | (1) | Post SV Zeulenroda | SG Sorgau | 6:4 |
10.10.2021 10:00 | 19 | (1) | SG Sorgau | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau | |
10.10.2021 11:00 | 20 | (1) | Post SV Zeulenroda | Alemania Riestedt II | 5:5 |
16.10.2021 12:00 | 21 | (1) | Alemania Riestedt II | TTC Elbe Dresden | 2:8 |
16.10.2021 14:00 | 22 | (1) | TTC Halle | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 0:10 |
16.10.2021 17:30 | 23 | (1) | Alemania Riestedt II | SG Sorgau | 5:5 |
16.10.2021 17:30 | 24 | (1) | Post SV Mühlhausen | Post SV Zeulenroda | 8:2 |
16.10.2021 18:00 | 25 | (1) | TTC Halle | TTC Elbe Dresden | 6:4 |
17.10.2021 14:00 | 26 | (2) | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 III | Post SV Mühlhausen | 1:9 |
23.10.2021 09:00 | 27 | (1) | TTC Halle | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau | |
23.10.2021 14:00 | 28 | (1) | Post SV Mühlhausen | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau | |
24.10.2021 10:00 v | 29 | (1) | SG Sorgau | Post SV Mühlhausen | 5:5 |
06.11.2021 10:00 | 30 | (2) | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 III | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | 6:4 |
06.11.2021 14:00 | 31 | (1) | TTC Halle | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | 2:8 |