Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.11.2021 14:00 | 32 | (1) | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau | SV Turbo 90 Dessau | |
06.11.2021 18:00 | 33 | (1) | TTC Halle | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 III | 6:4 |
13.11.2021 16:00 | 34 | (1) | Alemania Riestedt II | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | 1:9 |
14.11.2021 13:00 v | 35 | (1) | SG Sorgau | TTC Halle | 5:5 |
14.11.2021 14:00 | 36 | (2) | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 III | Post SV Zeulenroda | 10:0 |
20.11.2021 11:00 | 37 | (1) | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | Alemania Riestedt II | 10:0 |
20.11.2021 11:00 | 38 | (1) | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | TSV Graupa | 7:3 |
20.11.2021 14:00 | 39 | (1) | TTC Elbe Dresden | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 6:4 |
20.11.2021 14:00 | 40 | (1) | SV Turbo 90 Dessau | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 III | 10:0 |
20.11.2021 14:00 | 41 | (1) | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau | Post SV Zeulenroda | |
20.11.2021 17:30 | 42 | (1) | Post SV Mühlhausen | TTC Halle | 6:4 |
20.11.2021 18:00 v | 43 | (1) | TTC Elbe Dresden | Post SV Zeulenroda | 10:0 |
29.01.2022 11:00 | 44 | (1) | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 2:8 |
05.02.2022 14:28 v | 45 | (1) | TSV Graupa | TTC Elbe Dresden | 9:1 |
19.02.2022 14:00 | 46 | (1) | TSV Graupa | SG Sorgau | 9:1 |
20.02.2022 11:00 | 47 | (1) | SG Sorgau | SV Turbo 90 Dessau | 5:5 |
26.02.2022 12:00 | 48 | (1) | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | SV Turbo 90 Dessau | 7:3 |
05.03.2022 18:30 | 49 | (1) | TTC Elbe Dresden | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | 5:5 |
06.03.2022 11:00 | 50 | (1) | TSV Graupa | TTC Halle | 9:1 |
19.03.2022 13:00 | 51 | (1) | Alemania Riestedt II | SV Turbo 90 Dessau | 5:5 |
19.03.2022 14:00 | 52 | (1) | Post SV Zeulenroda | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 5:5 |
20.03.2022 14:30 v | 53 | (1) | TTC Halle | Alemania Riestedt II | 5:5 |
26.03.2022 10:00 | 54 | (1) | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | SG Sorgau | 9:1 |
26.03.2022 11:00 | 55 | (1) | Alemania Riestedt II | TSV Graupa | 4:6 |
26.03.2022 14:00 | 56 | (1) | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | Post SV Zeulenroda | 10:0 |
26.03.2022 15:00 | 57 | (1) | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 III | TSV Graupa | 0:10 |
02.04.2022 11:00 | 58 | (1) | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 III | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 5:5 |
02.04.2022 13:00 v | 59 | (1) | SV Turbo 90 Dessau | TTC Halle | 7:3 |
02.04.2022 13:00 | 60 | (1) | TTC Elbe Dresden | Post SV Mühlhausen | 6:4 |
02.04.2022 14:00 v | 61 | () | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | SG Sorgau | 8:2 |
02.04.2022 17:00 | 62 | (1) | SV Turbo 90 Dessau | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | 5:5 |