Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.01.2023 17:30 | 56 | (1) | TTC Zella-Mehlis | SV SCHOTT Jena II | 5:5 |
15.01.2023 13:30 | 57 | (1) | TTC Zella-Mehlis | SV Aufbau Altenburg | 8:2 |
28.01.2023 18:00 | 58 | (1) | SV SCHOTT Jena II | TTC Lugau | 3:7 |
28.01.2023 18:00 | 59 | (1) | SV Aufbau Altenburg | TTC Börde Magdeburg | 8:2 |
29.01.2023 11:00 | 60 | (1) | Post TSV Halle | Post SV Mühlhausen II | 3:7 |
29.01.2023 13:00 v | 61 | (1) | TTC Lugau | TTC Zella-Mehlis | 7:3 |
29.01.2023 13:00 | 62 | (1) | SV Aufbau Altenburg | SV SCHOTT Jena II | 3:7 |
29.01.2023 15:00 | 63 | (1) | Post TSV Halle | TTC Börde Magdeburg | 2:8 |
11.02.2023 14:00 v | 64 | (1) | TTC Börde Magdeburg | TTC Lugau | 2:8 |
11.02.2023 17:30 | 65 | (1) | TTC Zella-Mehlis | TTC Holzhausen | 4:6 |
11.02.2023 18:30 | 66 | (1) | DJK Biederitz | TTC Lugau | 4:6 |
12.02.2023 10:00 | 67 | (1) | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf | TTC Zella-Mehlis | 3:7 |
12.02.2023 11:00 | 68 | (1) | TTC Börde Magdeburg | DJK Biederitz | 6:4 |
12.02.2023 12:30 v | 69 | (1) | TTC Lugau | Post SV Mühlhausen II | 8:2 |
12.02.2023 13:30 | 70 | (1) | TTC Holzhausen | SV Aufbau Altenburg | 7:3 |
18.02.2023 18:30 | 71 | (1) | Post SV Mühlhausen II | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf | 6:4 |
18.02.2023 18:30 | 72 | (1) | TTC Holzhausen | DJK Biederitz | 5:5 |
19.02.2023 11:00 v | 73 | (1) | SV SCHOTT Jena II | TTC Holzhausen | 4:6 |
19.02.2023 13:00 v | 74 | (1) | TTC Lugau | Post SV Zeulenroda | 7:3 |
19.02.2023 14:00 | 75 | (1) | Post SV Mühlhausen II | TTC Börde Magdeburg | 6:4 |
25.02.2023 17:30 | 76 | (1) | TTC Zella-Mehlis | Post SV Mühlhausen II | 6:4 |
25.02.2023 19:00 | 77 | (1) | TTC Holzhausen | Post TSV Halle | 9:1 |
26.02.2023 10:00 | 78 | (1) | Post SV Zeulenroda | TTC Börde Magdeburg | 8:2 |
26.02.2023 10:00 | 79 | (1) | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf | DJK Biederitz | 3:7 |
26.02.2023 15:00 | 80 | (1) | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf | TTC Börde Magdeburg | 5:5 |
26.02.2023 15:00 | 81 | (1) | Post SV Zeulenroda | DJK Biederitz | 7:3 |
04.03.2023 18:00 | 82 | (1) | SV Aufbau Altenburg | TTC Lugau | 7:3 |
04.03.2023 18:30 | 83 | (1) | DJK Biederitz | Post SV Mühlhausen II | 8:2 |
04.03.2023 19:00 | 84 | (1) | TTC Holzhausen | Post SV Zeulenroda | 7:3 |
05.03.2023 11:00 | 85 | (1) | Post TSV Halle | TTC Zella-Mehlis | 1:9 |
05.03.2023 13:00 v | 86 | (1) | Post SV Zeulenroda | Post SV Mühlhausen II | 8:2 |
05.03.2023 13:00 | 87 | (1) | SV Aufbau Altenburg | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf | 0:10 |
05.03.2023 13:30 v | 88 | (1) | TTC Holzhausen | TTC Lugau | 7:3 |
05.03.2023 15:00 | 89 | (1) | Post TSV Halle | SV SCHOTT Jena II | 2:8 |
11.03.2023 18:00 | 90 | (1) | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf | Post TSV Halle | 8:2 |
11.03.2023 19:00 | 91 | (1) | TTC Holzhausen | Post SV Mühlhausen II | 7:3 |
12.03.2023 11:00 v | 92 | (1) | SV SCHOTT Jena II | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf | 7:3 |
18.03.2023 16:00 | 93 | (1) | Post TSV Halle | SV Aufbau Altenburg | 1:9 |
18.03.2023 17:30 | 94 | (1) | TTC Zella-Mehlis | DJK Biederitz | 8:2 |
18.03.2023 18:00 | 95 | (1) | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf | Post SV Zeulenroda | 6:4 |
19.03.2023 10:00 | 96 | (1) | SV SCHOTT Jena II | Post SV Zeulenroda | 4:6 |
19.03.2023 11:00 v | 97 | (1) | SV Aufbau Altenburg | DJK Biederitz | 7:3 |
19.03.2023 13:30 | 98 | (1) | TTC Zella-Mehlis | TTC Börde Magdeburg | 4:6 |
01.04.2023 18:00 | 99 | (1) | Post SV Zeulenroda | SV Aufbau Altenburg | 8:2 |
01.04.2023 18:30 | 100 | (1) | Post SV Mühlhausen II | SV SCHOTT Jena II | 5:5 |
02.04.2023 11:00 v | 101 | (1) | Post SV Zeulenroda | Post TSV Halle | 8:2 |
02.04.2023 15:30 v | 102 | (1) | TTC Lugau | Post TSV Halle | 9:1 |
15.04.2023 18:30 | 103 | (1) | DJK Biederitz | Post TSV Halle | 9:1 |
16.04.2023 13:30 v | 104 | (1) | TTC Holzhausen | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf | 7:3 |
22.04.2023 15:00 | 105 | (1) | TTC Börde Magdeburg | SV SCHOTT Jena II | 6:4 |
22.04.2023 19:00 | 106 | (1) | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf | TTC Lugau | 2:8 |
22.04.2023 19:00 | 107 | (1) | Post SV Mühlhausen II | SV Aufbau Altenburg | 10:0 |
22.04.2023 19:00 | 108 | (1) | Post SV Zeulenroda | TTC Zella-Mehlis | 6:4 |
22.04.2023 19:00 | 109 | (1) | DJK Biederitz | SV SCHOTT Jena II | 5:5 |
22.04.2023 19:00 | 110 | (1) | TTC Börde Magdeburg | TTC Holzhausen | 4:6 |