16.09.2023 15:00
|
1 |
(2)
|
FT V. 1844 Freiburg |
TTC Ottenbronn |
8:2
|
17.09.2023 14:00
|
2 |
(1)
|
TTC Mühlhausen |
TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen |
7:3
|
17.09.2023 14:00
|
3 |
(1)
|
VfL Kirchheim |
SV Niklashausen |
3:7
|
17.09.2023 15:00
|
4 |
(1)
|
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf |
TSV Kuppingen II |
6:4
|
23.09.2023 18:00
|
5 |
(1)
|
TSV Kuppingen II |
VfL Kirchheim |
4:6
|
24.09.2023 13:00
|
6 |
(1)
|
TSV Kuppingen II |
FT V. 1844 Freiburg |
5:5
|
24.09.2023 13:00
|
7 |
(1)
|
TTC Ottenbronn |
SV Plüderhausen |
3:7
|
24.09.2023 14:00
|
8 |
(1)
|
TTC Mühlhausen |
SV Niklashausen |
5:5
|
24.09.2023 14:00
|
9 |
(1)
|
VfL Kirchheim |
TTC 95 Odenheim |
6:4
|
07.10.2023 13:30
v
|
10 |
(2)
|
FT V. 1844 Freiburg |
TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen |
5:5
|
07.10.2023 19:00
|
11 |
(1)
|
SV Niklashausen |
TTC 95 Odenheim |
8:2
|
08.10.2023 13:00
v
|
12 |
(1)
|
TTC Mühlhausen |
SV Plüderhausen |
5:5
|
08.10.2023 15:00
|
13 |
(1)
|
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf |
TTC Ottenbronn |
7:3
|
14.10.2023 14:00
|
14 |
(1)
|
SV Plüderhausen |
VfL Kirchheim |
8:2
|
14.10.2023 18:30
|
15 |
(2)
|
TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen |
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf |
2:8
|
14.10.2023 19:00
v
|
16 |
(1)
|
SV Niklashausen |
TSV Kuppingen II |
8:2
|
15.10.2023 13:00
|
17 |
(1)
|
TTC Ottenbronn |
TTC 95 Odenheim |
4:6
|
15.10.2023 13:00
v
|
18 |
(1)
|
TSV Kuppingen II |
TTC Mühlhausen |
6:4
|
15.10.2023 14:00
|
19 |
(1)
|
SV Plüderhausen |
SV Niklashausen |
10:0
|
21.10.2023 18:00
|
20 |
(1)
|
TTC 95 Odenheim |
TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen |
10:0
|
21.10.2023 18:00
|
21 |
(1)
|
VfL Kirchheim |
TTC Ottenbronn |
5:5
|
22.10.2023 14:00
|
22 |
(1)
|
TTC Mühlhausen |
FT V. 1844 Freiburg |
7:3
|
22.10.2023 15:00
|
23 |
(1)
|
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf |
SV Plüderhausen |
4:6
|
28.10.2023 18:00
|
24 |
(1)
|
TTC 95 Odenheim |
SV Plüderhausen |
3:7
|
28.10.2023 18:30
|
25 |
(2)
|
TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen |
TTC Ottenbronn |
4:6
|
28.10.2023 19:00
|
26 |
(1)
|
SV Niklashausen |
FT V. 1844 Freiburg |
7:3
|
29.10.2023 15:00
|
27 |
(1)
|
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf |
VfL Kirchheim |
3:7
|
11.11.2023 15:00
|
28 |
(2)
|
FT V. 1844 Freiburg |
SV Plüderhausen |
1:9
|
11.11.2023 15:30
|
29 |
(1)
|
TTC Mühlhausen |
TTC 95 Odenheim |
3:7
|
11.11.2023 19:00
|
30 |
(1)
|
SV Niklashausen |
TTC Ottenbronn |
9:1
|
12.11.2023 14:00
|
31 |
(1)
|
TTC Mühlhausen |
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf |
4:6
|
12.11.2023 14:00
|
32 |
(2)
|
TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen |
TSV Kuppingen II |
4:6
|
18.11.2023 15:00
|
33 |
(2)
|
FT V. 1844 Freiburg |
VfL Kirchheim |
8:2
|
18.11.2023 18:00
v
|
34 |
(1)
|
SV Plüderhausen |
TSV Kuppingen II |
9:1
|
18.11.2023 18:00
|
35 |
(1)
|
TTC 95 Odenheim |
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf |
5:5
|
18.11.2023 18:30
|
36 |
(2)
|
TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen |
SV Niklashausen |
4:6
|
19.11.2023 13:00
|
37 |
(1)
|
TTC Ottenbronn |
TTC Mühlhausen |
4:6
|
19.11.2023 14:00
|
38 |
(1)
|
VfL Kirchheim |
TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen |
7:3
|
25.11.2023 18:00
v
|
39 |
(1)
|
TTC 95 Odenheim |
FT V. 1844 Freiburg |
10:0
|
02.12.2023 18:00
|
40 |
(1)
|
TSV Kuppingen II |
TTC 95 Odenheim |
2:8
|
02.12.2023 18:30
|
41 |
(2)
|
TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen |
SV Plüderhausen |
0:10
|
02.12.2023 19:00
|
42 |
(1)
|
SV Niklashausen |
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf |
7:3
|
03.12.2023 13:00
|
43 |
(1)
|
TTC Ottenbronn |
TSV Kuppingen II |
3:7
|
03.12.2023 14:00
|
44 |
(1)
|
VfL Kirchheim |
TTC Mühlhausen |
5:5
|
03.12.2023 15:00
|
45 |
(1)
|
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf |
FT V. 1844 Freiburg |
4:6
|
13.01.2024 15:00
|
46 |
(2)
|
FT V. 1844 Freiburg |
TTC 95 Odenheim |
9:1
|
27.01.2024 14:00
|
47 |
(1)
|
SV Plüderhausen |
TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen |
9:1
|
27.01.2024 18:00
v
|
48 |
(2)
|
FT V. 1844 Freiburg |
TSV Kuppingen II |
4:6
|
27.01.2024 18:00
|
49 |
(1)
|
TTC 95 Odenheim |
TTC Mühlhausen |
8:2
|
28.01.2024 13:00
|
50 |
(1)
|
TSV Kuppingen II |
TTC Ottenbronn |
8:2
|
28.01.2024 13:58
v
|
51 |
(1)
|
VfL Kirchheim |
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf |
1:9
|
28.01.2024 14:00
|
52 |
(1)
|
SV Plüderhausen |
TTC Mühlhausen |
9:1
|
03.02.2024 18:00
|
53 |
(1)
|
TTC 95 Odenheim |
VfL Kirchheim |
8:2
|
10.02.2024 14:00
|
54 |
(1)
|
SV Plüderhausen |
TTC Ottenbronn |
8:2
|
10.02.2024 16:00
v
|
55 |
(2)
|
TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen |
TTC Mühlhausen |
3:7
|
10.02.2024 17:00
|
56 |
(1)
|
TSV Kuppingen II |
SV Niklashausen |
4:6
|
11.02.2024 13:00
|
57 |
(1)
|
TSV Kuppingen II |
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf |
7:3
|
17.02.2024 14:00
|
58 |
(1)
|
SV Plüderhausen |
FT V. 1844 Freiburg |
4:6
|
17.02.2024 18:02
v
|
59 |
(1)
|
TTC 95 Odenheim |
SV Niklashausen |
4:6
|
17.02.2024 18:30
|
60 |
(2)
|
TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen |
VfL Kirchheim |
4:6
|
18.02.2024 13:00
|
61 |
(1)
|
TTC Ottenbronn |
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf |
2:8
|
24.02.2024 18:15
v
|
62 |
(1)
|
VfL Kirchheim |
TSV Kuppingen II |
3:7
|
24.02.2024 19:00
|
63 |
(1)
|
SV Niklashausen |
SV Plüderhausen |
4:6
|
25.02.2024 13:00
|
64 |
(1)
|
TSV Kuppingen II |
TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen |
7:3
|
25.02.2024 14:00
|
65 |
(1)
|
TTC Mühlhausen |
TTC Ottenbronn |
6:4
|
25.02.2024 14:00
|
66 |
(1)
|
VfL Kirchheim |
FT V. 1844 Freiburg |
5:5
|
25.02.2024 14:00
|
67 |
(1)
|
SV Plüderhausen |
TTC 95 Odenheim |
6:4
|
25.02.2024 15:00
|
68 |
(1)
|
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf |
SV Niklashausen |
3:7
|
02.03.2024 18:30
|
69 |
(2)
|
TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen |
TTC 95 Odenheim |
2:8
|
02.03.2024 19:00
|
70 |
(1)
|
SV Niklashausen |
VfL Kirchheim |
9:1
|
03.03.2024 13:00
|
71 |
(1)
|
TTC Ottenbronn |
FT V. 1844 Freiburg |
3:7
|
03.03.2024 15:00
|
72 |
(1)
|
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf |
TTC Mühlhausen |
8:2
|
09.03.2024 15:00
|
73 |
(2)
|
FT V. 1844 Freiburg |
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf |
7:3
|
09.03.2024 18:00
|
74 |
(1)
|
TTC 95 Odenheim |
TTC Ottenbronn |
8:2
|
10.03.2024 14:00
|
75 |
(1)
|
TTC Mühlhausen |
VfL Kirchheim |
6:4
|
16.03.2024 15:00
v
|
76 |
(2)
|
TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen |
FT V. 1844 Freiburg |
2:8
|
16.03.2024 19:00
|
77 |
(1)
|
SV Niklashausen |
TTC Mühlhausen |
8:2
|
17.03.2024 13:00
|
78 |
(1)
|
TTC Ottenbronn |
SV Niklashausen |
2:8
|
17.03.2024 15:00
|
79 |
(1)
|
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf |
TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen |
9:1
|
06.04.2024 14:00
|
80 |
(1)
|
SV Plüderhausen |
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf |
6:4
|
06.04.2024 15:00
|
81 |
(2)
|
FT V. 1844 Freiburg |
TTC Mühlhausen |
5:5
|
06.04.2024 18:00
|
82 |
(1)
|
TTC 95 Odenheim |
TSV Kuppingen II |
5:5
|
06.04.2024 18:00
v
|
83 |
(1)
|
SV Niklashausen |
TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen |
8:2
|
07.04.2024 13:00
|
84 |
(1)
|
TSV Kuppingen II |
SV Plüderhausen |
1:9
|
07.04.2024 13:00
|
85 |
(1)
|
TTC Ottenbronn |
VfL Kirchheim |
2:8
|
21.04.2024 14:00
|
86 |
(1)
|
TTC Ottenbronn |
TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen |
5:5
|
21.04.2024 14:00
|
87 |
(1)
|
TTC Mühlhausen |
TSV Kuppingen II |
9:1
|
21.04.2024 14:00
|
88 |
(1)
|
VfL Kirchheim |
SV Plüderhausen |
6:4
|
21.04.2024 14:00
|
89 |
(2)
|
FT V. 1844 Freiburg |
SV Niklashausen |
2:8
|
21.04.2024 14:00
|
90 |
(1)
|
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf |
TTC 95 Odenheim |
4:6
|