Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2023 | 1-2 | Steffen Horwath | 0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 1:11 | FSV 1954 Erlenbach | 0:6 | ||
26.09.2023 | 3-4 | Heinrich Schäfer | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:6 | TSK SW Rimbach IV | 1:6 | |
06.10.2023 | 4-3 | Markus Kohl | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:8 | SKG Löhrbach | 1:6 | ||
17.10.2023 | 2-1 | Sebastian Siegler | 0:3 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 7:11 | SV 1896 Mörlenbach | 1:6 | ||
20.10.2023 | 6-5 | Uwe Völker | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:2 | SV 1972 Ober-Hainbrunn | 8:8 | |
6-6 | Matthias Lähn | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:2 | |||||
01.11.2023 | 4-3 | Theo Da Rios | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:2 | TSV Ellenbach 1913/65 III | 6:3 | ||
3-3 | Rainer Trautmann | 3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:7 | |||||
03.11.2023 | 4-3 | Daniel Lukas | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 2:11 | SV 1896 Mörlenbach II | 5:5 | ||
3-3 | Christian Schultze | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 13:11 | |||||
14.11.2023 | 3-4 | Florian Potrikus | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | SG Seidenbuch | 4:6 | ||
3-3 | Adam Bauer | 3:1 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | ||||
01.12.2023 | 4-3 | Werner Majewski | 3:1 | 15:13 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | SG Vöckelsbach 1980 | 6:3 | |
3-3 | Michael Anders | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:2 | |||||
05.12.2023 | 3-4 | Volker Ostermeyer | 0:3 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 8:11 | SV 1947 Hammelbach II | 3:6 | ||
3-3 | Ricco Wiegand | 2:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 7:11 | |||
20.01.2024 | 4-3 | Ricco Wiegand | 3:0 | 11:6 | 15:13 | 12:10 | SV 1947 Hammelbach II | 1:6 | ||
30.01.2024 | 3-4 | Wolfgang Vogel | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | SG Vöckelsbach 1980 | 6:2 | ||
06.02.2024 | 3-4 | Dominic Feyrer | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | SV 1896 Mörlenbach II | 2:6 | |
23.02.2024 | 4-3 | Karl-Heinz Scharschmidt | 3:2 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | SG Seidenbuch | 6:2 |
28.02.2024 | 4-3 | Thomas Wagner | 3:1 | 11:6 | 13:15 | 11:9 | 11:6 | TSK SW Rimbach IV | 3:6 | |
3-3 | Thomas Dörfer | 1:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | ||||
02.03.2024 | 5-6 | Michael Gast | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | TTC Hetzbach | 9:5 | ||
22.03.2024 | 4-3 | Bernd Ziener | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:11 | SV 1896 Mörlenbach | 0:6 |
16.04.2024 | 3-4 | Richard Dingeldein | 2:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 5:11 | FSV 1954 Erlenbach | 0:6 |
23.04.2024 | 3-4 | Klaus-Thomas Mahnert | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 7:11 | TSV Ellenbach 1913/65 III | 6:4 |
3-3 | Hans Bitsch | 0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Kai Hannowski |
Steffen Horwath
Axel Mink |
2:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 0:6 |
26.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Kai Hannowski |
Kim Wamser
Thomas Wagner |
0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 1:6 | ||
06.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Kai Hannowski |
Jürgen Hilkert
Daniel Jöst |
0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 1:6 | ||
17.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Kai Hannowski |
Karl Helmling
Axel Hemptinne |
1:3 | 6:11 | 1:11 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 1:6 | |
20.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Kai Hannowski |
Bernd Trautmann
Uwe Völker |
3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 8:8 | |
01.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Kai Hannowski |
Rainer Trautmann
Theo Da Rios |
3:2 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 6:3 |
03.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Kai Hannowski |
Wolfgang Gärtner
Dominic Feyrer |
1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 5:5 | |
14.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Jürgen Morr |
Michael Metzger
Adam Bauer |
2:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 4:6 |
01.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Jürgen Morr |
Daniel Heiß
Wilfried Heiß |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 6:3 | |
05.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Jürgen Morr |
Dominik Zeeb
Volker Ostermeyer |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 13:15 | 3:6 | |
20.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Kai Hannowski |
Max Fabian
Ricco Wiegand |
1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 1:11 | 1:6 | |
30.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Kai Hannowski |
Ulrich Frank
Wolfgang Vogel |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 11:4 | 6:2 | |
06.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Kai Hannowski |
Wolfgang Gärtner
Dominic Feyrer |
3:2 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 16:14 | 2:6 |
23.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Kai Hannowski |
Michael Metzger
Karl-Heinz Scharschmidt |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 6:2 | ||
28.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Kai Hannowski |
Christian Hoppe
Thomas Dörfer |
3:2 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 3:6 |
02.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Reiner Quick |
Christian Ehrhard
Manfred Tripps |
3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 9:5 | ||
22.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Kai Hannowski |
David Rauch
Jannik Rauch |
0:3 | 3:11 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 0:6 | ||
16.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Kai Hannowski |
Steffen Horwath
Axel Mink |
2:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 14:16 | 0:6 |
23.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Kai Hannowski |
Muammer Bülbül
Achim Treusch |
3:2 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 6:4 |