Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2021 | 6-5 | Sven Sander | 1:3 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | TuS Gümmer III | 5:9 | |
5-5 | Nicolas Mönich | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 3:11 | |||
17.09.2021 | 6-5 | Michael Radau | 3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | TTC Groß Munzel | 9:6 | |
5-5 | Peter Denecke | 3:2 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 12:10 | |||
24.09.2021 | 4-3 | Wolfgang Nieschalk | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | TSV Langreder II | 6:9 | ||
4-4 | Christian Gress | 0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | |||||
08.10.2021 | 6-5 | Markus Stiller | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | SV Marienwerder | 3:9 | ||
05.11.2021 | 6-5 | Markus Becker | 1:3 | 11:13 | 20:18 | 9:11 | 5:11 | TSV Egestorf | 5:9 | |
5-5 | Marius Meier | 1:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | ||||
26.11.2021 | 4-3 | Frank Viet | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 8:11 | SG Ronnenberg II | 6:9 |
4-4 | Norbert Strootmann | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 12:10 | |||||
22.03.2022 | 5-6 | Alexander Büttner | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:2 | 11:5 | TTV 2015 Seelze IV | 9:5 | ||
5-5 | Julien Jahn | 3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||
19.04.2022 | 5-6 | Manuel Klust | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TTSG Wennigsen | 5:9 | ||
5-5 | Matthias Wildhagen | 1:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | ||||
08.05.2022 | 6-5 | Florian Wiese | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | TSV Schwaförden | 5:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2021 | D3-D3 | Tobias Wustrack |
Martin Schimpf
Nicolas Mönich |
0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 5:9 | ||
17.09.2021 | D3-D3 | Florian Wichmann |
Peter Denecke
Michael Radau |
2:3 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 9:6 |
24.09.2021 | D3-D3 | Michael Tettner |
Heiko Malina
Lennart Feige |
3:1 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 6:9 | |
08.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Florian Beck |
Rainer Finke
Markus Stiller |
1:3 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 3:9 | |
05.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Christian Gewalt |
Matthias Wahl
Markus Becker |
3:1 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 5:9 | |
26.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Christian Gewalt |
Norbert Strootmann
Ensar Hamidovic |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 6:9 | |
22.03.2022 | D3-D3 | Florian Wichmann |
Pascal Pfeiffer
Peter Blank |
3:2 | 13:15 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 15:13 | 11:7 | 9:5 |
19.04.2022 | D3-D3 | Florian Wichmann |
Sebastian Meyer
Matthias Wildhagen |
1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 5:9 | |
08.05.2022 | D3-D3 | Rainer Jung |
Christoph Kaup
Florian Wiese |
1:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 5:9 |