Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2023 | 1-2 | Thomas Schremser | 3:1 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | TV 1891 Bürstadt III | 9:6 | |
1-1 | Thomas Wieland | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
06.10.2023 | 2-1 | Detlev Pfeiffer | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | VfR Fehlheim 1929 IV | 1:9 | ||
1-1 | Gerald Adam | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||||
08.10.2023 | 6-5 | Fabian Zierer | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | TTC Heppenheim III | 2:9 | ||
09.10.2023 | 1-2 | Simon Gramlich | 0:3 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | SV 1893 Ndr.-Liebersbach | 4:9 | ||
1-1 | Tobias Rotter | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||||
13.10.2023 | 1-2 | Jens Hofmann | 2:3 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 17:15 | 9:11 | DJK SSG Bensheim | 3:9 |
1-1 | Ahmed Nazam | 0:3 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | |||||
20.10.2023 | 1-2 | Hermann Kross | 0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | TSV Ellenbach 1913/65 II | 8:8 | ||
1-1 | Corey Gustavus | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 11:5 | ||||
21.10.2023 | 6-5 | Holger Trautmann | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:8 | TSV Ellenbach 1913/65 | 1:9 | |
03.11.2023 | 2-1 | Heinz Gröschl | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:9 | TSK SW Rimbach II | 5:9 |
1-1 | Georg Walter | 1:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | ||||
11.11.2023 | 2-1 | Volker Berg | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 7:11 | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld | 1:9 | |
1-1 | Gwen Steier | 1:3 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:13 | ||||
18.11.2023 | 1-2 | Tobias Küfner | 0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | TSV 1893 Reichenbach | 8:8 | ||
1-1 | Werner Bitsch | 3:1 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Jens van gen Hassend |
Thomas Schremser
Jost Riedel |
3:1 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 9:6 | |
06.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Jens van gen Hassend |
Gerald Adam
Detlev Pfeiffer |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 16:18 | 4:11 | 1:9 | |
08.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Cevdet Uzer |
Torsten Elbert
Fabian Zierer |
2:3 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 2:9 |
09.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Jens van gen Hassend |
Christian Rotter
Thomas Hassel |
1:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 4:9 | |
13.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Jens van gen Hassend |
Jens Hofmann
Hartmuth Schmidt |
1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 3:9 | |
20.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Jens van gen Hassend |
Corey Gustavus
Malte Löffler |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Jens van gen Hassend |
Hermann Kross
Holger Trautmann |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 18:16 | 8:11 | 11:13 | ||
21.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Justin Zhdan |
Jannik Löffler
Corey Gustavus |
1:3 | 3:11 | 11:2 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 1:9 | |
03.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Jens van gen Hassend |
Georg Walter
Torsten Hensel |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 5:9 | ||
11.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Jens van gen Hassend |
Robin Gumbel
Matthias Thomas |
3:2 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 1:9 |
18.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Jens van gen Hassend |
Thorsten Peter
Wolfgang Mandel |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Jens van gen Hassend |
Werner Bitsch
Tobias Küfner |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 |