Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.09.2019 | 4-3 | Gerti Dietrich | 2:3 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | DJK SB Regensburg | 4:8 |
3-3 | Magdalena Höfele | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||
1-3 | Sibylle Bauer | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 13:15 | 5:11 | |||
12.10.2019 | 3-4 | Luisa Bruch | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:9 | TSV Schwabhausen III | 8:2 | |
3-3 | Christiane Ernst | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||||
13.10.2019 | 3-4 | Lucia Behringer | 3:1 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | RV Viktoria Wombach | 4:8 | |
3-3 | Felicia Behringer | 1:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | ||||
3-1 | Sophia Deichert | 1:3 | 3:11 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | ||||
20.10.2019 | 3-4 | Lisa Wolschina | 3:2 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 12:10 | SG Motor Wilsdruff | 8:3 |
4-4 | Lisa Bormann | 2:3 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 1:11 | 12:10 | 1:11 | |||
16.11.2019 | 3-4 | Lina Hoffmann | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:7 | TTC HS Schwarza | 8:2 | |
3-3 | Pauline Stammberger | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||||
01.12.2019 | 3-4 | Linda Borsbach | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:5 | TSV Schwabhausen IV | 8:0 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.09.2019 | D1-D1 | Ronja Brüchert |
Sibylle Bauer
Magdalena Höfele |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 4:8 | |
12.10.2019 | D1-D1 | Ronja Brüchert |
Sarah Diecke
Christiane Ernst |
3:2 | 5:11 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 2:11 | 11:7 | 8:2 |
13.10.2019 | D2-D2 | Ronja Brüchert |
Sophia Deichert
Felicia Behringer |
0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 4:8 | ||
19.10.2019 | D1-D1 | Ronja Brüchert |
Luisa Reising
Lilian Nicodemus |
3:1 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 8:1 | |
20.10.2019 | D2-D2 | Camila Castillo |
Frieda Scherber
Alwine Scherber |
3:1 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 14:12 | 11:7 | 8:3 | |
16.11.2019 | D2-D2 | Ronja Brüchert |
Annika Fischer
Pia Ludwig |
1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 8:2 | |
01.12.2019 | D2-D2 | Ronja Brüchert |
Marlene Gruber
Luisa Bruch |
3:1 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:0 | 8:0 |