Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | 3-4 | Stephanie Seibert | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 11:9 | TSF Heuchelheim 1888 | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Luisa Kristin Heuser | 3:1 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | ||||
16.09.2023 | 3-4 | Heike Heidelbach | 3:2 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | Kasseler Spvgg. Auedamm | 8:2 |
3-3 | Melanie Schinköthe | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 11:3 | |||
23.09.2023 | 3-4 | Nele Mark | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | Sportclub Niestetal II | 3:7 |
3-3 | Kathrin Mundry | 0:3 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 5:11 | |||||
07.10.2023 | 4-3 | Jasmin Arras | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:5 | SV Ober-Kainsbach | 4:6 | |
3-3 | Viola McKearney | 0:3 | 12:14 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||||
22.10.2023 | 4-3 | Victoria Achieng Henrichs | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:7 | TTC Langen 1950 III | 2:8 | |
3-3 | Melanie Radloff | 1:3 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | ||||
18.11.2023 | 3-4 | Frida Hainz | 3:1 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:6 | TTC Salmünster 1950 II | 7:3 | |
3-3 | Luana Sattler | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | |||
25.11.2023 | 4-3 | Katharina Heim | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:3 | TSV 1909 Langstadt IV | 4:6 | ||
3-3 | Nina Segeth | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
04.02.2024 | 4-3 | Samira Safabakhsh | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:5 | TSF Heuchelheim 1888 | 10:0 | ||
3-3 | Stephanie Seibert | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 13:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Heike Hartmann |
Maria Franz
Luisa Kristin Heuser |
3:1 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 8:2 | |
16.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Heike Hartmann |
Melanie Schinköthe
Heike Heidelbach |
3:2 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 8:2 |
23.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Heike Hartmann |
Kathrin Mundry
Nele Mark |
3:1 | 15:13 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 3:7 | |
07.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Heike Hartmann |
Stefanie Karl
Jasmin Arras |
0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 4:6 | ||
22.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Heike Hartmann |
Melanie Radloff
Victoria Achieng Henrichs |
3:2 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 2:8 |
18.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Heike Hartmann |
Charlotta Hainz
Christin Hintersdorf |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:2 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 7:3 | |
25.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Heike Hartmann |
Nina Segeth
Katharina Heim |
3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 4:6 | ||
04.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Heike Hartmann |
Christine Lenke
Stephanie Seibert |
3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 10:0 |